• Login or Create Account
  • Currency

    AED

You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

SIMILAR PROPERTIES

La Reinesse

01234
La Reinesse
hotel image
hotel image

Entire Apartment

(323 sq.ft)

You are getting:

  • 1 Bedroom

    Sleeps 4 guests

  • 1 Bathroom

  • Kitchenette

iconUrl

What is an Entire Apartment?

Get complete access to all bedrooms, bathrooms, living room, kitchen and more!

About Property

La Reinesse is located in Flayosc, just 24 miles from Saint-Raphaël Valescure Train Station and 29 miles from Le Pont des Fées. ...Read more

Amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Balcony/Terrace
  • Canoeing
  • Smoke Detector
  • Air Conditioning
  • Free Parking
  • View All

One-Bedroom Apartment

Fits 2 Adults

  • Cancellation Icon
    Non-Refundable

AED 373Per Night:

AED 268
+ AED 218 taxes & fees
Per Night for 2 AdultsAED 373
Discount by the Property- AED 105
Total (Taxes Extra)AED 268
4.4
Excellent(40 RATINGS)
Flayosc

Flayosc

Are you flexible with travel dates?

Find Alternate Prices with Flexi Dates

Select Rooms at La Reinesse
Stay Selection

One-Bedroom Apartment

  • 323 sq.ft (30 sq.mt)323 sq.ft (30 sq.mt)
  • 1 Full bed(s)1 Full bed(s)
  • Bathrooms - 1Bathrooms - 1
  • Heater
  • Air Conditioning
  • Housekeeping
  • Iron/Ironing Board
  • Electric Kettle
  • Dining Area

More Details

Stay Only
  • Non-Refundable

    Non-Refundable

More Details

AED 373

AED 268

+AED 218 taxes & fees Per Night

Login Now and get this for AED266 or less

La Reinesse Location

Address3 Place de la Reinesse

AIRPORTS

    Frejus Airport (FRJ)

    29.5 km

    Saint-Tropez Airport (LTT-La Mole)

    37.2 km

    Cannes Airport (CEQ-Mandelieu)

    44.9 km

    Valbonne Airport (SXD-Sophia Antipolis)

    52.5 km

    Toulon Airport (TLN-Toulon - Hyeres)

    52.8 km

    Important information

    • Please check detailed rules while reviewing your booking

    • Languages Spoken by Staff

      English, French and Italian

    Similar Properties

    hotelImg

    La Reinesse

    01234

    AED 268

    + AED 218 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    Select stay

    4.4Excellent

    Apartment

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    La Vieille Bastide

    01234

    AED 570

    + AED 105 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.5Excellent

    Bed N Breakfast

    630 m from La Reinesse

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    LA BASTIDE DU GINESTE - Poppys

    01234

    AED 365

    + AED 26 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.7Excellent

    Apartment

    1.7 km from La Reinesse

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    LA BASTIDE DU GINESTE - Lemon

    01234

    AED 365

    + AED 26 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.5Excellent

    Apartment

    1.7 km from La Reinesse

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    LA BASTIDE DU GINESTE - Olives

    AED 365

    + AED 26 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.2Very Good

    Apartment

    1.7 km from La Reinesse

    Free Cancellation

    Hotels in Var of Same Star Category

    coup de cœur

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 868

    Per Night

    Grimaud

    Le Relais d'Agay

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 549

    Per Night

    Fréjus

    La Bastide des Pins

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 451

    Per Night

    Montauroux

    Hôtel Notre Dame

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 403

    Per Night

    Cogolin

    Chez Pierrot

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 428

    Per Night

    Bandol

    Chambre à louer

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 531

    Per Night

    La Cadière-d'Azur

    Toulon

    Similar Hotels Like La Reinesse in Var

    Toulon

    Bel Azur

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 345

    Per Night

    Six-Fours-les-Plages

    Toulon

    Sanary-sur-Mer

    Auberge des Pins

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 408

    Per Night

    Tourrettes

    Saint-Tropez

    Hostellerie La Farandole

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,780

    Per Night

    Sanary-sur-Mer

    Saint-Cyr-sur-Mer

    Saint-Tropez

    Six-Fours-les-Plages

    La Valette-du-Var

    White 1921 Saint-Tropez

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 2,468

    Per Night

    Saint-Tropez

    Gassin

    La Cadière-d'Azur

    Le Bailli de Suffren

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 2,689

    Per Night

    Rayol-Canadel-sur-Mer

    Moissac-Bellevue

    Kube Hotel Saint-Tropez

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 2,115

    Per Night

    Gassin

    Les Calanques

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 918

    Per Night

    Roquebrune-sur-Argens

    Rayol-Canadel-sur-Mer

    Hotel Plein Large

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,930

    Per Night

    Bandol

    La Celle

    Fayence

    Hyères

    Rives d'Or Hotel

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 495

    Per Night

    La Seyne-sur-Mer

    Grand Hotel Moriaz

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 852

    Per Night

    Le Lavandou

    La Bastide du Bouchou

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 632

    Per Night

    Six-Fours-les-Plages

    Les Flots Bleus

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 816

    Per Night

    Fréjus

    Le Castellet

    Saint-Cyr-sur-Mer

    Hotel Le Chardon Bleu

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 392

    Per Night

    Sainte-Maxime

    Hotel Azur

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 548

    Per Night

    Le Lavandou

    Hotel La Ponche

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 3,702

    Per Night

    Saint-Tropez

    Hotel La Nartelle

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 656

    Per Night

    Les Sables d'Or

    Hotel La Villa Douce

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 3,196

    Per Night

    Rayol-Canadel-sur-Mer

    Le 21 Hotel

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 311

    Per Night

    Fréjus

    La Bastide du Port

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 2,040

    Per Night

    Saint-Tropez

    Unique Hotel & Residence

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,059

    Per Night

    Fréjus

    Sainte-Maxime

    Hyères

    Hotel Villa Cosy

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 6,517

    Per Night

    Saint-Tropez

    Saint-Tropez

    Hotel Le Y Saint-Tropez

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 3,031

    Per Night

    Saint-Tropez

    Fréjus

    Cogolin

    ibis budget Fr

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 341

    Per Night

    Fréjus

    Saint-Tropez

    Hotel Le Petit Prince

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 613

    Per Night

    Plage du Casino

    Top Places to Stay in Var ( Popular Areas )

    Premium Hotels in Var

    Hôtel Le Château Rose

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 2,140

    Per Night

    Grimaud

    LILOU

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 656

    Per Night

    Hyères

    Hôtel La Villa Douce

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 3,196

    Per Night

    Rayol-Canadel-sur-Mer

    Tourrettes

    Hyères

    Budget Hotels in Var

    La Casa Mia

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 388

    Per Night

    Roquebrune-sur-Argens

    Var

    Villa Eveil

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 321

    Per Night

    La Seyne-sur-Mer

    Chambre cosy 25m2

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 388

    Per Night

    Var

    Six-Fours-les-Plages

    La Garde

    Flayosc

    ibis budget Fr

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 275

    Per Night

    Fréjus

    Fréjus

    ibis budget Fr

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 341

    Per Night

    Fréjus

    Toulon

    La Seyne-sur-Mer

    Nouvel Hôtel

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 356

    Per Night

    Fréjus

    Ollioules

    Toulon

    Var

    B&B HOTEL Brignoles

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 254

    Per Night

    Brignoles

    La Valette-du-Var

    Le Provençal

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 364

    Per Night

    Aups

    Les Ameniers

    l'Hotellerie Kouros

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 364

    Per Night

    Var

    Atelierchic

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 386

    Per Night

    Le Lavandou

    Var

    Flayosc

    Le Castellet

    Le Mas Golie

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 364

    Per Night

    Le Castellet

    Roquebrune-sur-Argens

    Le Coq en Pâte

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 265

    Per Night

    Var

    La Seyne-sur-Mer

    La Londe-les-Maures

    Villa Terra Mera

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 320

    Per Night

    Le Lavandou

    La Villa Tosca

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 396

    Per Night

    Var

    Villa Tropez

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 334

    Per Night

    Var

    Chez Mimi & Chouchou

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 396

    Per Night

    Var

    4 safraniers

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 270

    Per Night

    Var

    Aups

    B&B Chez Lisa et Jeff

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 411

    Per Night

    Var

    Hôtel Charles

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 253

    Per Night

    Cheap Hotels in Var

    Le Richiardi

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 330

    Per Night

    Hyères

    Gite les Cigales

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 334

    Per Night

    La Martre

    Six-Fours-les-Plages

    OPERAPPART 3

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 339

    Per Night

    Toulon

    B&B HOTEL Brignoles

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 254

    Per Night

    Brignoles

    Var

    Le Coq en Pâte

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 265

    Per Night

    Var

    ibis budget Fr

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 275

    Per Night

    Fréjus

    Le Cabanon

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 303

    Per Night

    Var

    Six-Fours-les-Plages

    La Londe-les-Maures

    Villa Terra Mera

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 320

    Per Night

    Le Lavandou

    La Seyne-sur-Mer

    chez Muriel et Yves

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 328

    Per Night

    La Londe-les-Maures

    OPERAPPART 4

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 316

    Per Night

    Toulon

    Bel Azur

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 345

    Per Night

    Six-Fours-les-Plages

    Fréjus

    Le Castellet

    Hôtel Charles

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 253

    Per Night

    Roquebrune-sur-Argens

    ibis budget Hy

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 250

    Per Night

    Hyères

    Roquebrune-sur-Argens

    Hotel du Bastier

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 337

    Per Night

    palayson

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 214

    Per Night

    Var

    Le 21 Hotel

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 311

    Per Night

    Fréjus

    Sainte-Maxime

    Hôtel Sable et Soleil

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 307

    Per Night

    Fréjus

    La Garde

    Tourrettes

    Toulon

    Six-Fours-les-Plages

    La Seyne-sur-Mer

    Villa Tropez

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 334

    Per Night

    Var

    La Valette-du-Var

    4 safraniers

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 270

    Per Night

    Var

    La LAZARENCO

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 321

    Per Night

    Var

    Var

    Tourrettes

    Little Palace

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 343

    Per Night

    Toulon

    Lou calado

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 325

    Per Night

    Fayence

    ibis budget Fr

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 341

    Per Night

    Fréjus

    Var

    La Valette-du-Var

    Var

    Luxury Hotels in Var

    Eden Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,279

    Per Night

    La Nartelle

    Saint-Tropez

    Var

    Chez Mimi & Chouchou

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 396

    Per Night

    Var

    Chez Garance Saint-Tropez

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,614

    Per Night

    Saint-Tropez

    ibis Hyeres

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 457

    Per Night

    Hyères

    La Seyne-sur-Mer

    Les Secrets du Defends

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 666

    Per Night

    Var

    Hotel La Cigale

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 575

    Per Night

    La Croix-Valmer

    Hotel La Romarine

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,190

    Per Night

    Saint-Tropez

    Hôtel Font Mourier

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,118

    Per Night

    Cogolin

    ibis budget Hy

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 250

    Per Night

    Hyères

    Hôtel La Falaise

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 644

    Per Night

    Var

    7 MAISON DES SABLes

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,080

    Per Night

    Cogolin

    Six-Fours-les-Plages

    Hôtel Azur

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 548

    Per Night

    Le Lavandou

    Bastide Sainte Trinide

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,773

    Per Night

    Sanary-sur-Mer

    Saint-Tropez

    Saint-Cyr-sur-Mer

    La Bergerie du Moulin

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 566

    Per Night

    Fréjus

    chez Muriel et Yves

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 328

    Per Night

    La Londe-les-Maures

    Le 21 Hotel

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 311

    Per Night

    Fréjus

    Saint-Mandrier-sur-Mer

    Maison d'Orange - Port

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 2,016

    Per Night

    Saint-Tropez

    Chez Jeff & Aurélie

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 358

    Per Night

    Var

    Puget-sur-Argens

    Villa Arca

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 360

    Per Night

    Atoll Hotel

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 379

    Per Night

    Fréjus

    Hôtel Sable et Soleil

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 307

    Per Night

    Fréjus

    Maison Sumiane

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 485

    Per Night

    Brignoles

    La Bastide des Sources

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 557

    Per Night

    La Cadière-d'Azur

    Toulon

    L'OUSTAOU

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 619

    Per Night

    Signes

    Sainte-Maxime

    Nouvel Hôtel

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 356

    Per Night

    Fréjus

    Properties in Var

    Four Star Hotels in Var

    Gassin

    Le Mas de Maupasset

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 356

    Per Night

    Var

    Hôtel de la Fossette

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 650

    Per Night

    Le Lavandou

    Saint-Tropez

    Hotel Le Mandala

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,582

    Per Night

    Saint-Tropez

    Four Star Hotels in Var

    Coeursanary d'Audrey

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 557

    Per Night

    Sanary-sur-Mer

    Cogolin

    Villa des Delices

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 607

    Per Night

    Grimaud

    Les Secrets du Defends

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 666

    Per Night

    Var

    Sainte-Anne d'Évenos

    La Bergerie du Moulin

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 566

    Per Night

    SOWELL HÔTELS La Plage

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,008

    Per Night

    Fréjus

    Les Orangers

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 5,790

    Per Night

    Saint-Tropez

    Fréjus

    Four Star Hotels in Var

    Five Star Hotels in Var

    Saint-Tropez

    Gassin

    Saint-Tropez

    La Villa Mauresque

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 2,353

    Per Night

    Fréjus

    Le Castellet

    Chateau Pimo

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,273

    Per Night

    Var

    Saint-Tropez

    Hôtel Villa Cosy

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 6,517

    Per Night

    Saint-Tropez

    Fréjus

    Saint-Tropez

    Hotels By Star Category in Var

    Show More

    Budget Hotels in Var

    Le Richiardi

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 330

    Per Night

    Hyères

    Le Chardon 2

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 401

    Per Night

    Var

    Var

    Montauroux

    B&B HOTEL Brignoles

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 254

    Per Night

    Brignoles

    l'Hotellerie Kouros

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 364

    Per Night

    Var

    La Casa Mia

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 388

    Per Night

    Roquebrune-sur-Argens

    Toulon

    Popular Hotels in Var

    Hyères

    OPERAPPART 4

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 316

    Per Night

    Toulon

    Maison d'Orange - Port

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 2,016

    Per Night

    Saint-Tropez

    Toulon

    L'Ophélie

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 651

    Per Night

    Six-Fours-les-Plages

    Plage du Casino

    Var

    Budget Hotels in Var

    Sainte-Maxime

    Fréjus

    La Cadière-d'Azur

    Le Richiardi

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 330

    Per Night

    Hyères

    Sanary-sur-Mer

    La Garde

    Adonis le Castellet

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 401

    Per Night

    Le Castellet

    Au Relais Provencal

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 308

    Per Night

    Var

    Var

    le Cosy

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 380

    Per Night

    Saint-Aygulf

    Roquebrune-sur-Argens

    Nouvel Hôtel

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 356

    Per Night

    Fréjus

    OPERAPPART 4

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 316

    Per Night

    Toulon

    Villa Tropez

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 334

    Per Night

    Var

    Var

    Le Provençal

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 364

    Per Night

    Aups

    La Seyne-sur-Mer

    Six-Fours-les-Plages

    Roquebrune-sur-Argens

    Tourrettes

    Roquebrune-sur-Argens

    BIENVENUE

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 381

    Per Night

    Toulon

    La Casa Mia

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 388

    Per Night

    Roquebrune-sur-Argens

    Ollioules

    Var

    Le Castellet

    Flayosc

    Toulon

    Le 21 Hotel

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 311

    Per Night

    Fréjus

    palayson

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 214

    Per Night

    Var

    Hôtel du Parc

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 399

    Per Night

    Lou calado

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 325

    Per Night

    Fayence

    Hôtel Le Chardon Bleu

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 392

    Per Night

    Sainte-Maxime

    Flayosc

    La Valette-du-Var

    Chambre cosy 25m2

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 388

    Per Night

    Var

    Six-Fours-les-Plages

    La Lavande Bleue

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 408

    Per Night

    Var

    Villa Eveil

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 321

    Per Night

    La Seyne-sur-Mer

    Ollioules

    ibis budget Fr

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 275

    Per Night

    Fréjus

    La Londe-les-Maures

    Var

    Hotels Near By La Reinesse

    Flayosc

    Flayosc

    Domaine Monte Verdi

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,158

    Per Night

    Flayosc

    Flayosc

    La Vieille Bastide

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 660

    Per Night

    Flayosc

    Best Hotels in Cities Nearby Var

    Avignon Grand Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 528

    Per Night

    Vernet

    Hotel d'Europe

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,404

    Per Night

    Centre Ville

    Cabriès

    Plaine de la Brague

    Cap d'Antibes Beach Hotel

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 5,773

    Per Night

    Juan-les-Pins

    Quartier Agroparc

    Novotel Avignon Centre

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 740

    Per Night

    Vernet

    More about La Reinesse

    La Reinesse Address 3 Place de la Reinesse
    Types of Room 1

    More info About La Reinesse

    budget_block

    Show More

    Cheap Hotels in Nearby Cities

    Show More

    Luxury Hotels in Nearby Cities

    Show More
    Show
    Hide

    More Deals For You!

    More discounts for your Hotels

    Get Flat

    25% off*

    MMTWELCOME

    Upto AED 250. Applicable only for First time user


    Up to

    20% off*

    SUPERSAVER

    Upto AED 400. Valid on 100,000+ Hotels.


    Up to

    30% off*

    SAVERSUPER

    Get Great Discount, Upto AED 500.