• Login or Create Account
  • Currency

    AED

You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

SIMILAR PROPERTIES

Rodos Backpackers

Rodos Backpackers
hotel image
hotel image

2 Rooms in a Hostel

You are getting 2 rooms. Each room:

  • 2 Bedrooms

    Sleeps 8 guests

  • You will share bathroom with other guests

  • Kitchenette

About Property

Enjoy recreation amenities such as bicycles to rent or take in the view from a garden. Additional amenities at this hostel inclu ...Read more

Amenities

  • Wi-Fi
  • Refrigerator
  • Laundry Service
  • View All

2 Rooms Combo with Free Cancellation

Fits 2 Adults

Per Night:

AED 428
+ AED 71 taxes & fees
4.5
Excellent(13 RATINGS)
Rhodes

Rhodes

Change Dates and Guest(s)

Check-in: 5 PM - 11 PM | Check-out: 11 AM

Check-in date
Check-out date
Rooms, Guests
Select Rooms at Rodos Backpackers
  • Free Cancellation
2 Rooms Combo with Free Cancellation
2 Adults
Room img

2 x Deluxe Shared Dormitory (4 beds)

  • Bedroom1 - 2 Twin Bunk BedsBedroom1 - 2 Twin Bunk Beds
Room 1: 1 AdultRoom 2: 1 Adult
Room With Free Cancellation
  • Free WiFi
    Free WiFi  
  • Free self parking
    Free self parking  
  • Free Cancellation before ‪21 Sep 10:58 AM‬
    Free Cancellation before ‪21 Sep 10:58 AM‬

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free Cancellation till 21 Sep, 10:58 AM

    • No refund if cancelled after 21 Sep, 10:59 AM

    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    18 Sep
    21 Sep10:58 AM
    24 Sep10:59 AM
    Check-in

More Details

Starting at

AED 428

+AED 71 taxes & fees Per Night

CUSTOMIZE YOUR ROOM COMBINATION
Bed/Room Type
Lowest price of this property

Deluxe Shared Dormitory (4 beds)

  • Bedroom1 - 2 Twin Bunk BedsBedroom1 - 2 Twin Bunk Beds
  • Heater
  • Air Conditioning
  • Iron/Ironing Board
  • Wi-Fi
  • Housekeeping
  • Charging Points

More Details

Room With Free Cancellation
  • Free WiFi
    Free WiFi  
  • Free self parking
    Free self parking  
  • Free Cancellation before ‪21 Sep 10:58 AM‬
    Free Cancellation before ‪21 Sep 10:58 AM‬

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free Cancellation till 21 Sep, 10:58 AM

    • No refund if cancelled after 21 Sep, 10:59 AM

    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    21 Sep10:58 AM
    24 Sep10:59 AM
    Check-in

More Details

Starting at

AED 214

No Room Selected

Room 1
No Room Selected
Fits 0 out of 2 Guests
Proceed

Rodos Backpackers Location

Address58 Panagioti Rodiou

AIRPORTS

    Rhodes Airport (RHO-Diagoras)

    12.3 km

    Marmaris Airport (QRQ)

    47 km

    Important information

    • Please check detailed rules while reviewing your booking

    • Languages Spoken by Staff

      English, Italian and Greek

    Similar Properties

    hotelImg

    Rodos Backpackers

    AED 428

    + AED 71 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    Select stay

    4.5Excellent

    Hostel

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Elafusa Luxury Apartment

    01234

    AED 665

    + AED 124 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.7Excellent

    Apart-hotel

    920 m from Rodos Backpackers

    Free Cancellation

    Free Breakfast Available at Higher Price

    hotelImg

    STAY Rhodes HoStel & Bar

    AED 283

    + AED 38 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.4Excellent

    Hostel

    1.6 km from Rodos Backpackers

    Free Cancellation

    Hotels in Rhodes of Same Star Category

    Rhodes

    Helgas Paradise

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 337

    Per Night

    Afantou

    Rhodes

    Raffaello Beach

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,026

    Per Night

    Faliraki

    Rhodes

    Rhodes

    Galini Apartment

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 342

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Marini Seaside

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 879

    Per Night

    Faliraki

    Ialysos

    Maritime Hotel Aparts

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 323

    Per Night

    Kremasti

    Similar Hotels Like Rodos Backpackers in Rhodes

    Elysium Resort & Spa

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 6,677

    Per Night

    Ammoudes

    Grecotel LUX ME Dama Dama

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 2,151

    Per Night

    Ammoudes

    Ammoudes

    Esperia City Hotel

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 775

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Rhodes

    City Plus Rhodes Hotel

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 693

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Ialysos City Hotel

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 554

    Per Night

    Ialysos

    Theologos

    Castellum Suites

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 928

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Savoy City Hotel

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 479

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Rhodes

    Rhodes

    Matoula Beach Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 550

    Per Night

    Kremasti

    Ammoudes

    Esperos Mare Resort & Spa

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,479

    Per Night

    Ammoudes

    Esperides Beach Resort

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,899

    Per Night

    Ammoudes

    Zefyros Hotel

    0 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 548

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Nephele Apartments

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 479

    Per Night

    Faliraki

    Pearl Hotel

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 418

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    AFANDOU BAY SUITES HOTEL

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,156

    Per Night

    Afantou

    Afantou

    Ialysos

    Romantza Mare

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 470

    Per Night

    Lindia Thalassa Resort

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 735

    Per Night

    Pefki

    Pefki Islands Resort

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 613

    Per Night

    Pefki

    Casa Stavris

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,057

    Per Night

    Faliraki

    Anixis Hotel

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 637

    Per Night

    Ialysos

    Kostas Studios

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 458

    Per Night

    Faliraki

    Evita Resort

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 621

    Per Night

    Faliraki

    Kremasti

    Emerald Hotel

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 494

    Per Night

    Kremasti

    Stamos Hotel

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 884

    Per Night

    Faliraki

    Helgas Paradise

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 337

    Per Night

    Afantou

    Villa Maroula

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 458

    Per Night

    Afantou

    Rhodes

    Argiro Village

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 616

    Per Night

    Afantou

    Lindos Nest

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 869

    Per Night

    Pefki

    Mitsis Rodos Village.

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,534

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Port Royal Villas & Spa

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,625

    Per Night

    Kolympia

    Rhodes

    Ialysos

    Petrino

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 680

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Kolymbia Village

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,275

    Per Night

    Kolympia

    Alkyonides Hotel

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 367

    Per Night

    Kremasti

    Other Popular Hotels in Rhodes

    Fethiye

    Denizati Pension

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 549

    Per Night

    Bodrum

    Rhodes

    Oludeniz Hostel

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 153

    Per Night

    Ölüdeniz Belediyesi

    Sole'n Blu

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 239

    Per Night

    Kaş

    El Camino Hostel & Pub

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 248

    Per Night

    Fethiye

    Cetin Pansiyon

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 420

    Per Night

    Fethiye

    La Luna Hostel

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 385

    Per Night

    Bodrum

    Top Places to Stay in Rhodes ( Popular Areas )

    Premium Hotels in Rhodes

    Mitsis Rodos Maris

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,330

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Rhodes

    Ammoudes

    Mitsis Rodos Village.

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,534

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Budget Hotels in Rhodes

    Sunday Hotel

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 429

    Per Night

    Ialysos

    Rhodes

    Rhodes

    Atlantis Houses

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 384

    Per Night

    Chalki

    Helgas Paradise

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 337

    Per Night

    Afantou

    Villa Maroula

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 458

    Per Night

    Afantou

    Lardos Bay

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 418

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Rhodes

    Pearl Hotel

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 418

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Rhodes

    Kremasti

    Alkyonides Hotel

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 367

    Per Night

    Kremasti

    Rhodes

    Kostas Studios

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 458

    Per Night

    Faliraki

    Alea Hotel Apartments

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 394

    Per Night

    Ialysos

    Maritime Hotel Aparts

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 323

    Per Night

    Kremasti

    Bivalvia Beach Plus

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 419

    Per Night

    Faliraki

    Elafos Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 449

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Stegna Star Apartments

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 320

    Per Night

    Stegna

    Europa Hotel

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 410

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Ialysos

    Galini Apartment

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 342

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Cheap Hotels in Rhodes

    Kremasti

    Rhodes

    Stegna Star Apartments

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 320

    Per Night

    Stegna

    Helgas Paradise

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 337

    Per Night

    Afantou

    Maritime Hotel Aparts

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 323

    Per Night

    Kremasti

    Galini Apartment

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 342

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Luxury Hotels in Rhodes

    Pearl Hotel

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 418

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Rhodes

    Ammoudes

    Elysium Resort & Spa

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 6,677

    Per Night

    Ammoudes

    Sunny Days Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 462

    Per Night

    Ialysos

    Atlantica Princess Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,436

    Per Night

    Ialysos

    Evita Resort

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 621

    Per Night

    Faliraki

    Rhodes

    Esperia City Hotel

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 775

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Zefyros Hotel

    0 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 548

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Angela Downtown Hotel

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 622

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Ialysos

    Mitsis Rodos Village.

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,534

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Afantou

    Apollo Beach

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,003

    Per Night

    Faliraki

    AFANDOU BAY SUITES HOTEL

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,156

    Per Night

    Afantou

    Casa Blue Sarantis

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 736

    Per Night

    Faliraki

    Rhodes

    Europa Hotel

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 410

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Aquamare City+Beach

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 664

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Nikos Ikies

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 485

    Per Night

    Theologos

    Casa Stavris

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,057

    Per Night

    Faliraki

    Hotel Mediterranean

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 999

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Rhodes

    Atlantis City Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 683

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Cactus Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 659

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Stegna Star Apartments

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 320

    Per Night

    Stegna

    Atlantica Plimmiri

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,532

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Orion Hotel Faliraki

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 527

    Per Night

    Faliraki

    Rhodes

    Rhodes

    Agkyra Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 848

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Paralos Rodos Lifestyle

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,588

    Per Night

    Kolympia

    City Plus Rhodes Hotel

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 693

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Port Royal Villas & Spa

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,625

    Per Night

    Kolympia

    Anixis Hotel

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 637

    Per Night

    Ialysos

    Ayit Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 642

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Eden Roc Resort Hotel

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,865

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Ialysos

    Rhodes

    Areas Preferred by Indians to Stay in Rhodes

    Properties in Rhodes

    Four Star Hotels in Rhodes

    Rhodes

    Rhodes

    Lindos View Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 862

    Per Night

    Lindos

    Mercure Rhodes Alexia

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,013

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Semiramis City Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 697

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Cactus Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 659

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Ibiscus Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 937

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Paradise Garden

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 514

    Per Night

    Kolympia

    Casa Stavris

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,057

    Per Night

    Faliraki

    Four Star Hotels in Rhodes

    Ammoudes

    Rhodes

    Agkyra Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 848

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Blue Horizon Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 747

    Per Night

    Ialysos

    Villa Maroula

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 458

    Per Night

    Afantou

    Ayit Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 642

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Ammoudes

    Four Star Hotels in Rhodes

    Rhodes

    Rhodes Skyline Suites

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,948

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Rhodes

    Belair Beach Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 602

    Per Night

    Ialysos

    Sun Beach Resort

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 850

    Per Night

    Ialysos

    Rhodes

    Atlantis City Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 683

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Hotels By Star Category in Rhodes

    Show More

    Budget Hotels in Rhodes

    Atlantis Houses

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 384

    Per Night

    Chalki

    Lardos Bay

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 418

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Helgas Paradise

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 337

    Per Night

    Afantou

    Europa Hotel

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 410

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Pearl Hotel

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 418

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Rhodes

    Rhodes

    Stegna Star Apartments

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 320

    Per Night

    Stegna

    Rhodes

    Kostas Studios

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 458

    Per Night

    Faliraki

    Popular Hotels in Rhodes

    Rhodes

    Budget Hotels in Rhodes

    Rhodes

    Rhodes

    Rhodes

    Atlantis Houses

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 384

    Per Night

    Chalki

    Helgas Paradise

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 337

    Per Night

    Afantou

    Villa Maroula

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 458

    Per Night

    Afantou

    Lardos Bay

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 418

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Rhodes

    Pearl Hotel

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 418

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Rhodes

    Kremasti

    Alkyonides Hotel

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 367

    Per Night

    Kremasti

    Rhodes

    Kostas Studios

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 458

    Per Night

    Faliraki

    Alea Hotel Apartments

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 394

    Per Night

    Ialysos

    Maritime Hotel Aparts

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 323

    Per Night

    Kremasti

    Bivalvia Beach Plus

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 419

    Per Night

    Faliraki

    Elafos Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 449

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Stegna Star Apartments

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 320

    Per Night

    Stegna

    Europa Hotel

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 410

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Ialysos

    Galini Apartment

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 342

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Hotels in Nearby Cities

    Hotels Near By Rodos Backpackers

    Cactus Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 659

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Aquarium View Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 734

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    ARTE ANNAPOLIS INN

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 601

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Lydia Hotel

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 610

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Angela Downtown Hotel

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 622

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Rhodes

    Trinity Boutique Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 981

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Rhodes

    Via Villa Iliotti

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 600

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Rhodes

    Hotel Mediterranean

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 999

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Rhodes

    Rhodes

    Manousos City Hotel

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 836

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Galini Apartment

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 342

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Elaia-Fos

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 758

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Rhodes

    Mercure Rhodes Alexia

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,013

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Esperia City Hotel

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 775

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Semiramis City Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 697

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Zefyros Hotel

    0 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 548

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    City Plus Rhodes Hotel

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 693

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Rhodes

    Petrino

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 680

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Rhodes

    Auberge 32 | Old Town

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 614

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Rhodes

    Rhodes

    Rhodes

    Rhodes

    Rhodes

    Europa Hotel

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 410

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    The 12th City Hotel

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 576

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Arte Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 729

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Rhodes

    Rhodes

    Atlantis City Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 683

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Ibiscus Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 937

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Pearl Hotel

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 418

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Rhodes

    Fabrizio del Carretto

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,040

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Agkyra Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 848

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Alpha Urban Suites

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,039

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Evdokia Boutique Hotel

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 686

    Per Night

    Rhodes

    Rhodes

    Best Hotels in Cities Nearby Rhodes

    Hotel Benois

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,053

    Per Night

    Galissas

    Aegialis Hotel & Spa

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,516

    Per Night

    Paralia Tholarion

    South Aegean

    Mastichari Bay Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 890

    Per Night

    Mastichari

    Apollon Kos

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 964

    Per Night

    Kos

    Kos Palace Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 387

    Per Night

    Apollonion Palace Hotel

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,141

    Per Night

    Ermoupoli

    Diogenis Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 699

    Per Night

    Ermoupoli

    South Aegean

    Finikas Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 738

    Per Night

    South Aegean

    More about Rodos Backpackers

    Check In 5 PM - 11 PM
    Check Out 11 AM
    Rodos Backpackers Address 58 Panagioti Rodiou

    More info About Rodos Backpackers

    budget_block

    Cheap Hotels in Nearby Cities

    Luxury Hotels in Nearby Cities

    Show
    Hide

    More Deals For You!

    More discounts for your Hotels

    Get Flat

    25% off*

    MMTWELCOME

    Upto AED 250. Applicable only for First time user


    Up to

    20% off*

    SUPERSAVER

    Upto AED 400. Valid on 100,000+ Hotels.


    Up to

    30% off*

    SAVERSUPER

    Get Great Discount, Upto AED 500.