• Login or Create Account
  • Currency

    AED

You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

SIMILAR PROPERTIES

V L HOME STAY

V L HOME STAY
hotel image
hotel image

Entire 5-Bedroom Homestay

  • 5 Bedrooms

    5 Bathrooms • 5 Double Beds, 2 Mattresses

  • Upto 20 Guests

About Property

Near 2.5 km from lord ram mandir approx 10min by public transport 1Km from Ayodhya dham junction Near 700m from highway..... “ ...Read more

Amenities

  • Kitchenette
  • Balcony/Terrace
  • Air Conditioning
  • View All

V L HOME STAY

Fits 2 Adults

  • 2 extra mattress
    2 extra mattress
  • Cancellation Icon
    Free Cancellation till check-in
    100% Refund
    NOW
    24 Nov11:59 AM
    Check-in

Per Night:

AED 46
+ AED 2 taxes & fees
5.0
Excellent(3 RATINGS)
Faizabad, Ayodhya

Faizabad, Ayodhya

2.5 km drive to Shree Ramjanmbhumi Temple Ayodhya

Are you flexible with travel dates?

Find Alternate Prices with Flexi Dates

Select Rooms at V L HOME STAY
Stay Selection
  • Free Cancellation
  • Homestay : 2 Adults, 5 Double Beds, 2 Mattresses

V L HOME STAY

  • 5 Double Bed, 2 Mattress5 Double Bed, 2 Mattress

More Details

Stay With Free Cancellation
  • 2 extra mattress
    2 extra mattress  
  • Free Cancellation till check-in
    Free Cancellation till check-in

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free Cancellation till 24 Nov, 11:59 AM

    100% Refund
    NOW
    24 Nov11:59 AM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 46

+AED 2 taxes & fees Per Night

Login Now and get this for AED46 or less

V L HOME STAY Location

Address: plot no 236, near 20m chudamani chauraha panchkosi parikarma marg

2.5 km drive to Shree Ramjanmbhumi Temple Ayodhya

TOP ATTRACTIONS

    Shree Ramjanmbhumi Temple Ayodhya

    2.5 km

    Shri Hanuman Garhi Mandir

    3 km
NEARBY LANDMARKS

    Lata Mangeshkar chowk

    4.4 km

    Saryu Ghat Ayodhya

    4.9 km

    Property Rules at V L HOME STAY

    Check-in: 12 PM Check-out: 11 AM
    • Primary Guest should be atleast 18 years of age.
    • Must Read Rules
    • Guest Profile
    • ID Proof Related

    Similar Properties

    hotelImg

    V L HOME STAY

    AED 46

    + AED 2 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    Select stay

    5.0Excellent

    Homestay

    2.5 km drive to Shree Ramjanmbhumi Temple Ayodhya

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Karunanidhan palace

    AED 27

    + AED 1 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    3.8Very Good

    Homestay

    340 m from V L HOME STAY

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Sharan Homestay

    AED 36

    + AED 2 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    3.0Good

    Homestay

    790 m from V L HOME STAY

    Free Cancellation

    Free Breakfast Available at Higher Price

    hotelImg

    Vamika palace

    AED 85

    + AED 4 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    Homestay

    880 m from V L HOME STAY

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Krishnam Niwas

    AED 115

    + AED 6 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.1Very Good

    Homestay

    1.1 km from V L HOME STAY

    Free Cancellation

    Hotels in Ayodhya of Same Star Category

    The Shyam Kripa Stay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 31

    Per Night

    Kanak Home Stay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 150

    Per Night

    ROYAL RANI RESIDENCY

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 66

    Per Night

    Sai Nagar

    BAALRAM PALACE

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 82

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Faizabad

    Nirvana Inn | Ayodhya

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 31

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Babita Homestay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 58

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Similar Hotels Like V L HOME STAY in Ayodhya

    Abha Hotel

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 39

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Hotel AP Palace

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 73

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    VINDHYAWASHNI PALACE

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 48

    Per Night

    Naka

    Bhagat Ji Guest House

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 47

    Per Night

    Tulsi Nagar

    Beena Residency

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 56

    Per Night

    Ram Katha Park

    SHREE LODGE HOTEL

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 55

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Priya Hotel

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 32

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Hotel Raghupati

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 35

    Per Night

    Tulsi Nagar

    Professor's Colony

    Other Popular Hotels in Ayodhya

    Hotel O City Inn

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 49

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Faizabad

    L99 Homestay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 25

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Shivay Guest House

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 51

    Per Night

    Tulsi Nagar

    New Colony

    Tulsi Nagar

    Tulsi Homestay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 66

    Per Night

    Professor's Colony

    Budget Hotels in Ayodhya

    Shree Shagun Palace

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 28

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Professor's Colony

    Vrindavan garden

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 33

    Per Night

    Naka

    Kusum guest House

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 36

    Per Night

    MG HOME STAY

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 30

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Avyan Home Stay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 48

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Cheap Hotels in Ayodhya

    Hotel shree dharan IN

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 74

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Faizabad

    Shree Shagun Palace

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 28

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    PREM SAROJ HOME STAY

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 48

    Per Night

    Tulsi Nagar

    Ashoka Lavish Stay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 54

    Per Night

    Tulsi Nagar

    Sai Nagar

    Abhivaadan Stay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 54

    Per Night

    Luxury Hotels in Ayodhya

    Professor's Colony

    Happy House Ayodhya

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 574

    Per Night

    Naka

    Tulsi Nagar

    Faizabad

    Faizabad

    Sushma Homestays

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 2,139

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Nakshatra Palace

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 425

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Premium Hotels in Ayodhya

    Praveg Saryu Resort

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 248

    Per Night

    Ram Katha Park

    RAGHUKUL SADAN

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 114

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    AVADH SAMRAT RESORT

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 152

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Faizabad

    HOTEL PANCHSHEEL

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 227

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    More about V L HOME STAY

    V L HOME STAY Address plot no 236, near 20m chudamani chauraha panchkosi parikarma marg
    Types of Room 1

    Four Star Hotels in Ayodhya

    Hotel Avadh Classio

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 175

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Kharari Inn

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 81

    Per Night

    Hotel Hariom Paradise

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 112

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Faizabad

    Faizabad

    Five Star Hotels in Ayodhya

    Tulsi Nagar

    Sai Nagar

    AROHAN STAY

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 85

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Sneh Home Stay

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 38

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    The Holy Awadh Hotel

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 145

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Top Places to Stay in Ayodhya ( Popular Areas )

    Hotels By Category in Ayodhya

    Properties in Ayodhya

    Show More
    Show
    Hide

    More Deals For You!

    More discounts for your Hotels

    Get Flat

    25% off

    MMTWELCOME

    Upto AED 250. Applicable only for First time user


    Up to

    40% off

    TRIPBACKHOME

    Valid on 100,000+ Hotels.