• Login or Create Account
  • Currency

    AED

You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

SIMILAR PROPERTIES

Simples Nest

Simples Nest
hotel image
hotel image

Entire 2-Bedroom Apartment

  • 1 Bedroom

    2 Bathrooms • 1 Queen Bed

  • Sleeps 2 guests

About Property

Find serenity and style in this cozy 1BHK retreat that blends comfort with a touch of modern elegance. Ideal for solo travellers ...Read more

Amenities

  • Wi-Fi
  • Elevator/Lift
  • Washing Machine
  • View All

Simples Nest

Fits 2 Adults

  • Cancellation Icon
    Free Cancellation before ‪25 Aug 12:59 PM‬
    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    25 Aug12:59 PM
    28 Aug12:59 PM
    Check-in

Per Night:

AED 75
+ AED 4 taxes & fees
J P Nagar 7th Phase

J P Nagar 7th Phase

2.8 km drive to IIM Bangalore

Are you flexible with travel dates?

Find Alternate Prices with Flexi Dates

Select Rooms at Simples Nest
Stay Selection
  • Free Cancellation
  • Apartment : 2 Adults, 1 Queen Bed

Simples Nest

  • 2 x Queen Bed2 x Queen Bed

More Details

Stay With Free Cancellation
    Free Cancellation before ‪25 Aug 12:59 PM‬
    Free Cancellation before ‪25 Aug 12:59 PM‬

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free Cancellation till 25 Aug, 12:59 PM

    • No refund if cancelled after 25 Aug, 1:00 PM

    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    25 Aug12:59 PM
    28 Aug12:59 PM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 75

+AED 4 taxes & fees Per Night

Login Now and get this for AED75 or less

Simples Nest Location

AddressFlat No-301, Sri Sai Residency, Suncity Layout, JP Nagar 7th Phase

2.8 km drive to IIM Bangalore

TOP ATTRACTIONS

    Nimhans Hospital

    7.4 km

    Lalbagh Botanical Garden

    8.8 km

    Area 83, Bangalore, Bilwaradahalli

    9.7 km

    UB City Mall

    11.9 km

    Cubbon Park

    13 km

    Anand Rao Circle

    13.1 km

    Commercial Street

    13.5 km
NEARBY LANDMARKS

    IIM Bangalore

    2.8 km

    Property Rules at Simples Nest

    Check-in: 1 PM Check-out: 11 AM
    • Primary Guest should be atleast 18 years of age.
    • Must Read Rules
    • Guest Profile
    • ID Proof Related

    Similar Properties

    hotelImg

    Simples Nest

    AED 75

    + AED 4 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    Select stay

    Apartment

    2.8 km drive to IIM Bangalore

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    HomeSlice Nazaara (Lake View Bungalow in BTM Layout)

    AED 36

    + AED 5 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    3.6Very Good

    Apartment

    4.7 km from Simples Nest

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Fortale Prime Apartments

    AED 82

    + AED 4 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.4Excellent

    Apart-hotel

    2 km from Simples Nest

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Tranquil Serviced Apartments - Bommanahlli/Bannerghatta Road 1BHK

    Like a 3

    AED 56

    + AED 6 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.2Very Good

    Apartment

    3.9 km from Simples Nest

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Stayhome Classic

    AED 53

    + AED 7 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.4Excellent

    Apartment

    2.3 km from Simples Nest

    Free Cancellation

    Free Breakfast Available at Higher Price

    Hotels in Bangalore of Same Star Category

    Z Express Maven

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 35

    Per Night

    BTM Layout

    HomeSlice Koramangala

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 69

    Per Night

    Koramangala

    Nagarathpet

    The Elite Royale

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 111

    Per Night

    HSR Layout

    Saidham Comfort

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 50

    Per Night

    Bannerghatta Main road

    Jayanagar

    Chinnapanna Halli

    Fortune Comforts

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 77

    Per Night

    Nagavara

    Other Popular Hotels in Bangalore

    Panduranga Nagar

    Whitefield

    Iris By Orbit

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 64

    Per Night

    Nagavara

    SAS APARTMENT

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 61

    Per Night

    Indiranagar

    VILASINI INN

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 53

    Per Night

    Bommanahalli

    Panduranga Nagar

    TrustedStays BELHS1

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 172

    Per Night

    Bellandur

    Budget Hotels in Bangalore

    Hi Bengaluru

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 26

    Per Night

    Begur

    Pristine Inn Manyata

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 36

    Per Night

    Jakkur

    Hotel Jubilant Stays

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 59

    Per Night

    Ramamurthy Nagar

    Z Express Vimrath

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 40

    Per Night

    Hosur road

    FabHotel Alfaa Inn

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 61

    Per Night

    Sadduguntepalya

    Hotel SM Stay INN

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 55

    Per Night

    J. P. Nagar

    Whitefield

    Cheap Hotels in Bangalore

    Global Wings Hotel

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 77

    Per Night

    Kalyan Nagar

    Rajanukunte

    RK Comforts

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 81

    Per Night

    Tumkur road

    Sri Vishnu Inn

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 55

    Per Night

    BTM Layout

    Bannerghatta Main road

    Supreme Suites hotel

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 347

    Per Night

    Hebbal

    R D Hotels HSR

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 133

    Per Night

    Jakkasandra Extension

    Whitefield

    Hotel Royal Inn

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 65

    Per Night

    Electronic City

    Luxury Hotels in Bangalore

    Golden Farm Resorts

    0 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 728

    Per Night

    Jigani

    ORR - Marathahalli

    The Sulit Whitefield

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 286

    Per Night

    Whitefield

    HSR Layout

    ORR - Marathahalli

    Seshadripuram

    Jayanagar

    Premium Hotels in Bangalore

    Taj Bangalore

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 622

    Per Night

    Gangamuthanahalli

    RG Royal Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 501

    Per Night

    Yeshwanthpur

    ORR - Marathahalli

    HAL old airport road

    More about Simples Nest

    Simples Nest Address Flat No-301, Sri Sai Residency, Suncity Layout, JP Nagar 7th Phase
    Types of Room 1

    Four Star Hotels in Bangalore

    Electronic City

    The Capitol

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 187

    Per Night

    Vasanth Nagar

    New Rekha Residency

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 80

    Per Night

    Rajajinagar

    Thanisandra Main Road

    juSTa Indiranagar

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 182

    Per Night

    Indiranagar

    Hotel Ivory Tower

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 205

    Per Night

    Church Street

    Five Star Hotels in Bangalore

    Sivanchetti Gardens

    Rajanukunte

    Koramangala

    Svenska Design Hotel

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 150

    Per Night

    Electronic City

    Seshadripuram

    Top Places to Stay in Bangalore ( Popular Areas )

    Show
    Hide

    More Deals For You!

    More discounts for your Hotels

    Get Flat

    25% off

    MMTWELCOME

    Upto AED 250. Applicable only for First time user


    Up to

    40% off

    TRIPBACKHOME

    Valid on 100,000+ Hotels.