• Login or Create Account
  • Currency

    AED

You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

SIMILAR PROPERTIES

Sheetal Lodge

Sheetal Lodge
hotel image
hotel image

Private Room in an Apartment

  • 1 Bedroom

  • Managed by Caretaker/Staff

    For ensuring a smooth and comfortable stay

About Property

Sheetal Lodge is a 3-star accommodation located in Belgaum. This property offers the convenience of a 24-hour front desk. The r ...Read more

Amenities

  • Reception
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Restaurant
  • Living Room
  • Dining Area
  • Air Conditioning
  • View All

Standard NON AC

Fits 2 Adults

  • Cancellation Icon
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    23 Nov11:59 AM
    24 Nov11:59 AM
    Check-in

AED 54Per Night:

AED 44
+ AED 6 taxes & fees
Per Night for 2 AdultsAED 54
Deal Code   SUPERSAVER- AED 10
Total (Taxes Extra)AED 44
3.2
Good(19 RATINGS)
Raviwar Peth, Belgaum

Raviwar Peth, Belgaum

Are you flexible with travel dates?

Find Alternate Prices with Flexi Dates

3 Room Types

  • Free Cancellation
  • Breakfast Included
Deal Applied: SUPERSAVER. Use code "SUPERSAVER" to get up to 20% OFF on this booking!

Standard NON AC

  • 110 sq.ft (10 sq.mt)110 sq.ft (10 sq.mt)
  • 1 Double Bed1 Double Bed
  • Daily Housekeeping
  • Wi-Fi
  • Smoking Room
  • Mineral Water - additional charge
  • Bathroom
  • Work Desk

More Details

Room With Free Cancellation | Breakfast only
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free Cancellation till 23 Nov, 11:59 AM

    • No refund if cancelled after 23 Nov, 12:00 PM

    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    23 Nov11:59 AM
    24 Nov11:59 AM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 54

AED 44

+AED 6 taxes & fees Per Night

Deal Applied: SUPERSAVER. Use code "SUPERSAVER" to get up to 20% OFF on this booking!

Login Now and get this for AED44 or less

Standard Triple NON AC

  • 110 sq.ft (10 sq.mt)110 sq.ft (10 sq.mt)
  • 1 Double Bed1 Double Bed
  • Bathroom
  • Chair
  • Hot & Cold Water

More Details

Room With Free Cancellation | Breakfast only
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free Cancellation till 23 Nov, 11:59 AM

    • No refund if cancelled after 23 Nov, 12:00 PM

    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    23 Nov11:59 AM
    24 Nov11:59 AM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 70

AED 57

+AED 6 taxes & fees Per Night

Deal Applied: SUPERSAVER. Use code "SUPERSAVER" to get up to 20% OFF on this booking!

Login Now and get this for AED57 or less

Deluxe Room AC

  • 110 sq.ft (10 sq.mt)110 sq.ft (10 sq.mt)
  • 1 Double Bed1 Double Bed
  • Housekeeping
  • Wi-Fi
  • Laundry Service
  • Air Conditioning
  • Bathroom
  • Closet

More Details

Room With Free Cancellation | Breakfast only
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free Cancellation till 23 Nov, 11:59 AM

    • No refund if cancelled after 23 Nov, 12:00 PM

    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    23 Nov11:59 AM
    24 Nov11:59 AM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 70

AED 57

+AED 6 taxes & fees Per Night

Deal Applied: SUPERSAVER. Use code "SUPERSAVER" to get up to 20% OFF on this booking!

Login Now and get this for AED57 or less

Sheetal Lodge Location

Address: Khade Bazaar, Raviwar Peth, Belagavi, Karnataka 590002, Azam Nagar, Belagavi, Karnataka

AIRPORTS

    Belgaum Airport (IXG)

    11.9 km
NEARBY TRANSIT POINTS

    CBT Bus Stand

    Transit Point

    6 min walk

    Belagavi Bus Stand

    Transit Point

    7 min walk

    Belagavi Railway Station

    Railway

    2.1 km

    Property Rules at Sheetal Lodge

    Check-in: 12 PM Check-out: 11 AM
    • Primary Guest should be atleast 18 years of age.
    • Must Read Rules
    • Guest Profile
    • ID Proof Related

    Similar Properties

    hotelImg

    Sheetal Lodge

    AED 44

    + AED 5 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    Select stay

    3.2Good

    Apart-hotel

    Free Cancellation

    Free Breakfast Available at Higher Price

    hotelImg

    RAJE SAMBHAJI GUEST HOUSE

    AED 33

    + AED 4 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    2.9Average

    Apartment

    560 m from Sheetal Lodge

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Private 1BHK in a Penthouse with Living Space

    AED 46

    + AED 2 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    3.4Good

    Apartment

    2.9 km from Sheetal Lodge

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    1 Room Kitchen, Couple Friendly

    AED 58

    + AED 3 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.3Excellent

    Homestay

    3.2 km from Sheetal Lodge

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Delux home stay

    AED 22

    + AED 3 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    3.4Good

    Homestay

    3.3 km from Sheetal Lodge

    Free Cancellation Available at Higher Price

    Hotels in Belgaum of Same Star Category

    Delux home stay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 25

    Per Night

    Tilakwadi

    Tilakwadi

    Kinaye

    Ansh Bunglow

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 152

    Per Night

    Rani Chennamma Nagar

    Kallinamane Homestay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 109

    Per Night

    Tilakwadi

    M R RESIDENCY

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 54

    Per Night

    Vaibhav Nagar

    Raviwar Peth

    K R Dormitory

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 34

    Per Night

    Nehru Nagar

    Western Tower Hotel

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 51

    Per Night

    Raviwar Peth

    RoyalNest Gardenia

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 53

    Per Night

    Rani Chennamma Nagar

    Similar Hotels Like Sheetal Lodge in Belgaum

    Adarsha Palace

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 76

    Per Night

    Raviwar Peth

    Hotel Anupam

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 64

    Per Night

    Raviwar Peth

    Nehru Nagar

    Hotel BluRay

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 81

    Per Night

    Shahapur

    Western Tower Hotel

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 51

    Per Night

    Raviwar Peth

    Hotel Suvarn Mandir

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 52

    Per Night

    Raviwar Peth

    Shahapur

    Delux home stay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 25

    Per Night

    Tilakwadi

    Hotel Pooja Residency

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 38

    Per Night

    Camp

    Raviwar Peth

    Other Popular Hotels in Belgaum

    Calangute

    Shivam BNB Apartments

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 83

    Per Night

    Mandrem

    Gipsy Cove Apartments

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 83

    Per Night

    Baga

    Anjuna

    Majestic Guest House

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 340

    Per Night

    Calangute

    Arpora

    Savita Homestay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 87

    Per Night

    Calangute

    Budget Hotels in Belgaum

    K R Dormitory

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 34

    Per Night

    Nehru Nagar

    Delux home stay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 25

    Per Night

    Tilakwadi

    Raviwar Peth

    Gangaji niwas

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 18

    Per Night

    Ganeshpur

    Raviwar Peth

    Raviwar Peth

    Hotel Pooja Residency

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 38

    Per Night

    Camp

    Cheap Hotels in Belgaum

    Native Hotels

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 95

    Per Night

    Tilakwadi

    Nehru Nagar

    K R Dormitory

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 34

    Per Night

    Nehru Nagar

    M R RESIDENCY

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 54

    Per Night

    Vaibhav Nagar

    Jhep Bunglow

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 91

    Per Night

    Kinaye

    Raviwar Peth

    Sadashiv Nagar

    Bloom and co stay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 60

    Per Night

    Tilakwadi

    Mahantesh Nagar

    Luxury Hotels in Belgaum

    Tilakwadi

    Premium Hotels in Belgaum

    Shivaji Nagar

    Kakati

    Pai Resorts

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 93

    Per Night

    Gandhi Nagar

    Prakruthi Retreat

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 123

    Per Night

    Royal Ritis

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 95

    Per Night

    Azad Nagar

    TreeHouse Kambers

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 168

    Per Night

    Tilakwadi

    More about Sheetal Lodge

    Sheetal Lodge Address Khade Bazaar, Raviwar Peth, Belagavi, Karnataka 590002, Azam Nagar, Belagavi, Karnataka
    Types of Room 1
    Price Starts from AED 44

    Four Star Hotels in Belgaum

    Native Hotels

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 95

    Per Night

    Tilakwadi

    Kakati

    Kakati

    Royal Ritis

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 95

    Per Night

    Azad Nagar

    Shivaji Nagar

    TreeHouse Kambers

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 168

    Per Night

    Tilakwadi

    Five Star Hotels in Belgaum

    Sadashiv Nagar

    Top Places to Stay in Belgaum ( Popular Areas )

    Flights from Belgaum

    Show
    Hide

    More Deals For You!

    More discounts for your Hotels

    Get Flat

    25% off

    MMTWELCOME

    Upto AED 250. Applicable only for First time user


    Up to

    40% off

    TRIPBACKHOME

    Valid on 100,000+ Hotels.