• Login or Create Account
  • Currency

    AED

You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

SIMILAR PROPERTIES

Brookside Sadhupul

Brookside Sadhupul
hotel image
hotel image

Private Room in a Cottage

  • 1 Bedroom

  • Sleeps 4 guests

About Property

Whether you're planning a family vacation, a romantic getaway, or a retreat with friends, our villa homestay provides the perfec ...Read more

Amenities

Bedroom 3

Fits 2 Adults

  • Meals available at extra charges
  • Cancellation Icon
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    25 Jul01:59 PM
    26 Jul01:59 PM
    Check-in

AED 99Per Night:

AED 89
+ AED 4 taxes & fees
Per Night for 2 AdultsAED 99
Discount by the Property- AED 10
Total (Taxes Extra)AED 89
persuasionBanner

Inaugural Offer

Sadhupul

Sadhupul

12.7 km from city centre

Are you flexible with travel dates?

Find Alternate Prices with Flexi Dates

5 Room Types

  • Free Cancellation

Bedroom 3

  • Garden ViewGarden View
  • Double BedDouble Bed
  • Mineral Water - additional charge
  • Bathroom
  • Wi-Fi
  • Kettle
  • Hairdryer
  • Hot & Cold Water

More Details

Room With Free Cancellation
  • Meals available at extra charges  
  • Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free Cancellation till 25 Jul, 1:59 PM

    • No refund if cancelled after 25 Jul, 2:00 PM

    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    25 Jul01:59 PM
    26 Jul01:59 PM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 99

AED 89

+AED 4 taxes & fees Per Night

Login Now and get this for AED89 or less

Bedroom 4

  • Garden ViewGarden View
  • Double BedDouble Bed
  • Mineral Water - additional charge
  • Bathroom
  • Wi-Fi
  • Kettle
  • Hairdryer
  • Hot & Cold Water

More Details

Room With Free Cancellation
  • Meals available at extra charges  
  • Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free Cancellation till 25 Jul, 1:59 PM

    • No refund if cancelled after 25 Jul, 2:00 PM

    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    25 Jul01:59 PM
    26 Jul01:59 PM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 99

AED 89

+AED 4 taxes & fees Per Night

Login Now and get this for AED89 or less

Bedroom 2

  • Garden ViewGarden View
  • Double BedDouble Bed
  • Mineral Water - additional charge
  • Bathroom
  • Wi-Fi
  • Kettle
  • Hairdryer
  • Hot & Cold Water

More Details

Room With Free Cancellation
  • Meals available at extra charges  
  • Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free Cancellation till 25 Jul, 1:59 PM

    • No refund if cancelled after 25 Jul, 2:00 PM

    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    25 Jul01:59 PM
    26 Jul01:59 PM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 99

AED 89

+AED 4 taxes & fees Per Night

Login Now and get this for AED89 or less

Bedroom 5

  • Garden ViewGarden View
  • 2 x Queen Bed2 x Queen Bed
  • Mineral Water - additional charge
  • Bathroom
  • Wi-Fi
  • Hairdryer
  • Hot & Cold Water
  • Toiletries

More Details

Room With Free Cancellation
  • Meals available at extra charges  
  • Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free Cancellation till 25 Jul, 1:59 PM

    • No refund if cancelled after 25 Jul, 2:00 PM

    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    25 Jul01:59 PM
    26 Jul01:59 PM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 99

AED 89

+AED 4 taxes & fees Per Night

Login Now and get this for AED89 or less

Bedroom 1

  • Mountain/Hill ViewMountain/Hill View
  • Double BedDouble Bed
  • Mineral Water - additional charge
  • Bathroom
  • Wi-Fi
  • Hairdryer
  • Hot & Cold Water
  • Toiletries

More Details

Room With Free Cancellation
  • Meals available at extra charges  
  • Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free Cancellation till 25 Jul, 1:59 PM

    • No refund if cancelled after 25 Jul, 2:00 PM

    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    25 Jul01:59 PM
    26 Jul01:59 PM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 156

AED 140

+AED 7 taxes & fees Per Night

Login Now and get this for AED139 or less

Brookside Sadhupul Location

AddressVillage Nihara Sadhupul , Sadhupul

12.7 km from city centre

TOP ATTRACTIONS

    Chail Palace

    17.9 km

    Kali Tibba Temple

    19.2 km

    Property Rules at Brookside Sadhupul

    Check-in: 2 PM Check-out: 11 AM
    • Primary Guest should be atleast 18 years of age.
    • Must Read Rules
    • Guest Profile
    • ID Proof Related

    Similar Properties

    hotelImg

    Brookside Sadhupul

    AED 89

    + AED 4 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    Select stay

    Cottage

    12.7 km from city centre

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Village Live In Resort

    Like a 3

    AED 101

    + AED 13 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.4Excellent

    Cottage

    4.4 km from Brookside Sadhupul

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Kainaat- A Riverside Homestay

    Like a 3

    AED 112

    + AED 14 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.0Very Good

    Homestay

    250 m from Brookside Sadhupul

    Free Cancellation

    Free Breakfast Available at Higher Price

    hotelImg

    K R Homestay

    AED 58

    + AED 3 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    Homestay

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Aurohill Homestay Chail Junga

    AED 114

    Per Night

    View Details

    5.0Excellent

    Homestay

    4.4 km from Brookside Sadhupul

    Free Cancellation

    Free Breakfast Available at Higher Price

    Hotels in Chail of Same Star Category

    Similar Hotels Like Brookside Sadhupul in Chail

    Asia The Dawn

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 146

    Per Night

    Kachi Ghatti

    Hotel Eve

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 118

    Per Night

    Mall Road

    Hotel de Park

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 118

    Per Night

    Kachi Ghatti

    Mall Road

    Hotel Baljees Regency

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 160

    Per Night

    Mall Road

    Mall Road

    Hotel Silverine

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 133

    Per Night

    Mall Road

    Kufri - Chail Road

    Budget Hotels in Chail

    Bhaumi hills shimla

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 49

    Per Night

    Bagh

    Waknaghat

    Kachi Ghatti

    The Getaway BNB

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 44

    Per Night

    Beolia

    Kharog

    Zostel Kufri

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 54

    Per Night

    Kufri

    Tikkar

    Kachi Ghatti

    Cheap Hotels in Chail

    Kufri - Chail Road

    Kachi Ghatti

    Kachi Ghatti

    Shimla Pine View

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 83

    Per Night

    Kasumpti

    Kachi Ghatti

    Cloudscape cottage

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 123

    Per Night

    Kachi Ghatti

    Ekant Retreat Resort

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 126

    Per Night

    Dunu

    Luxury Hotels in Chail

    StayVista at EKAM @ ILIKA

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 2,166

    Per Night

    Chotta Shimla

    Kanlog

    Mall Road

    Tutikandi

    HAVEN HILLTOP

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 450

    Per Night

    Malyana

    Premium Hotels in Chail

    L'Elegant Resort

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 54

    Per Night

    Summer Hill Resort

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 157

    Per Night

    Namami Chail Resort

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 190

    Per Night

    Nihara

    Dunti

    More about Brookside Sadhupul

    Brookside Sadhupul Address Village Nihara Sadhupul , Sadhupul
    Types of Room 5
    Check In 2 PM
    Check Out 11 AM
    Nearby Brookside Sadhupul 12.7 km from city centre
    Price Starts from AED 89

    Four Star Hotels in Chail

    Maple Resort Chail

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 265

    Per Night

    Nihara

    Rainbow Resorts

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 163

    Per Night

    Kufri - Chail Road

    Beolia

    Summer Hill

    Chotta Shimla

    Five Star Hotels in Chail

    Tutikandi

    Kumarhatti

    Radisson Jass Shimla

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 664

    Per Night

    Longwood

    Kufri

    The Orchid Shimla

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 235

    Per Night

    Sanjauli

    Gandhi Gram

    Top Places to Stay in Chail ( Popular Areas )

    Hotels By Category in Chail

    Properties in Chail

    Show
    Hide

    More Deals For You!

    More discounts for your Hotels

    Get Flat

    25% off

    MMTWELCOME

    Upto AED 250. Applicable only for First time user


    Up to

    40% off

    TRIPBACKHOME

    Valid on 100,000+ Hotels.