• Login or Create Account
  • Currency

    AED

You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

SIMILAR PROPERTIES

Sliceinn Solitude

Sliceinn Solitude
hotel image
hotel image

Entire 2-Bedroom Homestay

  • 2 Bedrooms

    2 Bathrooms • 1 Queen Bed, 1 Twin Bed, 1 Mattress

  • Sleeps 5 guests

About Property

Escape to luxury in Biligeri, Coorg with Sliceinns Traditional 2BHK villa. Set amidst 10 acres of lush greenery, this serene ret ...Read more

Amenities

Sliceinn Solitude

Fits 2 Adults

  • Cancellation Icon
    Free cancellation within 24 hours of booking. Non-refundable after that
    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    28 Jul08:00 PM
    26 Aug01:59 PM
    Check-in

AED 263Per Night:

AED 167
+ AED 20 taxes & fees
Per Night for 2 AdultsAED 263
Discount by the Property- AED 57
Deal Code   SUPERSAVER- AED 39
Total (Taxes Extra)AED 167
3.8
Very Good(6 RATINGS)
Biligeri

Biligeri

Are you flexible with travel dates?

Find Alternate Prices with Flexi Dates

Select Rooms at Sliceinn Solitude
Stay Selection
  • Free Cancellation
Deal Applied: SUPERSAVER. Use code "SUPERSAVER" to get up to 20% OFF on this booking!
  • Homestay : 2 Adults, 1 Queen Bed, 1 Twin Bed, 1 Mattress

Sliceinn Solitude

  • Twin Bed, Queen Bed, MattressTwin Bed, Queen Bed, Mattress

More Details

Stay Only
    Free cancellation within 24 hours of booking. Non-refundable after that
    Free cancellation within 24 hours of booking. Non-refundable after that

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free cancellation within 24 hours of booking

    • Free cancellation within 24 hours of booking

    • No refund if cancelled after 28 Jul, 8:01 PM

    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    28 Jul08:00 PM
    26 Aug01:59 PM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 263

AED 167

+AED 20 taxes & fees Per Night

Deal Applied: SUPERSAVER. Use code "SUPERSAVER" to get up to 20% OFF on this booking!

Login Now and get this for AED165 or less

Stay With Free Cancellation
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free Cancellation till 25 Aug, 1:59 PM

    • 50% refundable if cancelled before 26 Aug, 1:59 PM

    100% Refund
    50% Refund
    NOW
    25 Aug01:59 PM
    26 Aug01:59 PM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 263

AED 169

+AED 20 taxes & fees Per Night

Deal Applied: SUPERSAVER. Use code "SUPERSAVER" to get up to 20% OFF on this booking!

Login Now and get this for AED167 or less

Sliceinn Solitude Location

AddressC-11, Sampaje Hobli, Biligeri, Karnataka, 571201, Biligeri

TOP ATTRACTIONS

    Raja's Seat Mantapa

    6.8 km

    Property Rules at Sliceinn Solitude

    Check-in: 2 PM Check-out: 11 AM
    • Primary Guest should be atleast 18 years of age.
    • Must Read Rules
    • Guest Profile
    • ID Proof Related

    Similar Properties

    hotelImg

    Sliceinn Solitude

    AED 167

    + AED 21 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    Select stay

    3.8Very Good

    Homestay

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    The Hosteller Coorg Rainforest, Madikeri

    Like a 3

    AED 44

    + AED 6 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.1Very Good

    Hostel

    Free Cancellation

    Free Breakfast Available at Higher Price

    hotelImg

    Bougain Villa @ Mekeri

    AED 95

    + AED 5 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.2Very Good

    Homestay

    3.4 km from Sliceinn Solitude

    Free Cancellation

    Free Breakfast Available at Higher Price

    hotelImg

    ama Stays & Trails | Rare Earth Estate, Coorg

    Like a 5

    AED 360

    + AED 65 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.3Excellent

    Villa

    1.7 km from Sliceinn Solitude

    Free Cancellation Available at Higher Price

    Free Breakfast Available at Higher Price

    hotelImg

    Thedocksideinn

    Like a 3

    AED 97

    + AED 12 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    3.8Very Good

    Homestay

    2 km from Sliceinn Solitude

    Free Cancellation

    Free Breakfast Available at Higher Price

    Hotels in Coorg of Same Star Category

    The InfinityVilla

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 198

    Per Night

    Madikeri

    Madikeri

    42 Galibeedu Homestay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 117

    Per Night

    Galibeedu

    Pearl farmstay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 48

    Per Night

    Baichanalli

    Jungle Fowl Coorg

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 95

    Per Night

    Madikeri

    Similar Hotels Like Sliceinn Solitude in Coorg

    Mallenahalli

    Coorg County Resorts

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 263

    Per Night

    Andagove

    Madikeri

    Ibnivalvadi Rural

    Pepper Trail Home stay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 209

    Per Night

    Nagarhole

    Madikeri

    Other Popular Hotels in Coorg

    Honalu Homestay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 108

    Per Night

    Madikeri

    Nagarhole

    Kudumangalore

    Klusters estate stay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 135

    Per Night

    Homestay Pulickal

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 89

    Per Night

    Kushalnagar

    Budget Hotels in Coorg

    Coorg Habitat

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 45

    Per Night

    Coorg Inn Rooms

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 46

    Per Night

    Kushalnagar

    Grand Tower Residency

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 33

    Per Night

    Kushalnagar

    Madikeri

    goSTOPS Coorg

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 44

    Per Night

    Madikeri

    Coorg mansion

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 51

    Per Night

    Madikeri

    Madikeri

    DARSHAN LODGE

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 38

    Per Night

    Virajpet

    Cheap Hotels in Coorg

    Anishanchal stay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 198

    Per Night

    Biligeri

    Hotel Orchard Coorg

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 81

    Per Night

    Virajpet

    RIDHIS-STAY

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 73

    Per Night

    Bittangala

    Kushalnagar

    Misty Mercara Homestay

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 118

    Per Night

    Madikeri

    Madikeri

    Sri Nidi Homestay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 134

    Per Night

    Madikeri

    Baichanalli

    Luxury Hotels in Coorg

    Bittangala

    Ammathi

    Aimmanda

    Mukkodlu

    Horur

    ARC Residency

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 345

    Per Night

    Cinchona Road

    Premium Hotels in Coorg

    K.Ainamane

    Jungle Hill Resort

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 91

    Per Night

    Kaggodlu Puttangadu

    Horur

    FENNA RESORT AND SPA

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 218

    Per Night

    Baichanalli

    D-ZION Holiday Homes

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 361

    Per Night

    Kadangamarur

    More about Sliceinn Solitude

    Sliceinn Solitude Address C-11, Sampaje Hobli, Biligeri, Karnataka, 571201, Biligeri
    Types of Room 1

    Four Star Hotels in Coorg

    Hatti Eden Coorg

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 180

    Per Night

    Kedakal

    Kadkani River Resort

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 387

    Per Night

    Hacchinadu

    Mukkodlu

    Andagove

    Madikeri

    Five Star Hotels in Coorg

    The Tamara Coorg

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,041

    Per Night

    Yevakapadi

    Horur

    Astralis Resort Coorg

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 459

    Per Night

    Galibeedu

    Made

    Top Places to Stay in Coorg ( Popular Areas )

    Hotels By Category in Coorg

    Properties in Coorg

    Show More
    Show
    Hide

    More Deals For You!

    More discounts for your Hotels

    Get Flat

    25% off

    MMTWELCOME

    Upto AED 250. Applicable only for First time user


    Up to

    40% off

    TRIPBACKHOME

    Valid on 100,000+ Hotels.