• Login or Create Account
  • Currency

    AED

You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

SIMILAR PROPERTIES

Cozy corner

Cozy corner
hotel image
hotel image

Room in an Apartment

  • 1 Bedroom

    1 Bathroom • 1 Double Bed

  • Sleeps 2 guests

    Can accommodate 1 more guest at extra cost

About Property

Relax with the whole family at this peaceful accommodation. ...Read more

Amenities

  • Wi-Fi
  • Washing Machine
  • Kitchenette
  • Parking
  • Power Backup
  • TV
  • View All

Bedroom 1

Fits 2 Adults

  • Cancellation Icon
    Free Cancellation till check-in
    100% Refund
    NOW
    16 Sep11:59 AM
    Check-in

AED 58Per Night:

AED 55
+ AED 3 taxes & fees
Per Night for 2 AdultsAED 58
Discount by the Property- AED 3
Total (Taxes Extra)AED 55
persuasionBanner

Inaugural Offer

Sector 49

Sector 49

5.5 km drive to Asian Institute of Medical Sciences

Are you flexible with travel dates?

Find Alternate Prices with Flexi Dates

Room Type
  • Free Cancellation
  • Room : 2 Adults, 1 Double Bed

Bedroom 1

  • Double BedDouble Bed
  • Wi-Fi
  • Air Conditioning
  • Iron/Ironing Board
  • Bathroom
  • Mineral Water
  • Kettle

More Details

Room With Free Cancellation
    Free Cancellation till check-in
    Free Cancellation till check-in

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free Cancellation till 16 Sep, 11:59 AM

    100% Refund
    NOW
    16 Sep11:59 AM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 58

AED 55

+AED 3 taxes & fees Per Night

Login Now and get this for AED55 or less

Cozy corner Location

Address1886 b 1st floor , NEAR SAINI GENERAL STORE

5.5 km drive to Asian Institute of Medical Sciences

AIRPORTS

    Indira Gandhi International Airport

    39.1 km
METRO STATIONS

    Bata Chowk Metro Station

    5.8 km

    Sector 28 Faridabad Metro Station

    8.8 km
NEARBY TRANSIT POINTS

    Faridabad Railway Station

    Railway

    4.7 km

    New Delhi Railway Station

    Train Station

    33.3 km

    Palwal Railway Station

    Railway

    35.4 km

    Property Rules at Cozy corner

    Check-in: 12 PM Check-out: 11 AM
    • Primary Guest should be atleast 18 years of age.
    • Must Read Rules
    • Guest Profile
    • ID Proof Related

    Similar Properties

    hotelImg

    Cozy corner

    AED 55

    + AED 3 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    Select stay

    Apartment

    5.5 km drive to Asian Institute of Medical Sciences

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Hotel White Hills Residency

    AED 47

    + AED 2 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    Apartment

    2.1 km from Cozy corner

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    V'om hotel & garden

    AED 49

    + AED 2 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    Farm House

    3.5 km from Cozy corner

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    JBV HOMES A very friendly and peaceful place

    AED 142

    + AED 7 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    3.3Good

    Apartment

    4.8 km from Cozy corner

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Alaya Stays KV Ventures Fable Cottage with Shared Pool

    AED 164

    + AED 8 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.5Excellent

    Homestay

    8.6 km from Cozy corner

    Free Cancellation

    Free Breakfast Available at Higher Price

    Hotels in Faridabad of Same Star Category

    New Industrial Town

    Hotel elite

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 348

    Per Night

    Sector 19

    Green Field Colony

    Sector 70

    Sector 89

    Hotel Walk Inn

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 57

    Per Night

    New Industrial Town

    Similar Hotels Like Cozy corner in Faridabad

    AARYA Hotel

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 52

    Per Night

    Shiv Colony

    HOTEL ORCHID

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 89

    Per Night

    New Industrial Town

    Hotel Akash

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 52

    Per Night

    New Industrial Town

    Redbrick Villa

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 81

    Per Night

    Sector 56

    NEST RESIDENCY

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 44

    Per Night

    New Industrial Town

    Hotel Pappan Plaza

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 52

    Per Night

    Paana Vihar

    Hotel Diamond Inn

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 74

    Per Night

    New Industrial Town

    Galaxy Guest House

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 72

    Per Night

    Ballabhgarh

    Rajdhani guest house

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 28

    Per Night

    New Industrial Town

    Other Popular Hotels in Faridabad

    Sushant Lok I

    TrustedStay GGNAJ1

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 136

    Per Night

    Sector 25

    Luxury Heights

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 123

    Per Night

    Sector 94

    Galaxy blue sapphire

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 96

    Per Night

    Haibatpur

    Hauz Khas

    Sector 57

    Sector 94

    Budget Hotels in Faridabad

    Rajdhani guest house

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 28

    Per Night

    New Industrial Town

    V'om hotel & garden

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 46

    Per Night

    New Industrial Town

    Via Lazeeno

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 51

    Per Night

    New Industrial Town

    Hotel O Perky Stay

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 45

    Per Night

    New Industrial Town

    Hotel Amaze

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 52

    Per Night

    Green Field Colony

    NEST RESIDENCY

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 44

    Per Night

    New Industrial Town

    Hotel O Times Square

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 31

    Per Night

    Green Field Colony

    Hotel O Evergreen

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 45

    Per Night

    New Industrial Town

    Cheap Hotels in Faridabad

    Luxury Hotels in Faridabad

    Premium Hotels in Faridabad

    Hotel Golden Crown

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 59

    Per Night

    New Industrial Town

    Radisson Blu Faridabad

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 475

    Per Night

    New Industrial Town

    Surajkund

    The LaLit Mangar

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 416

    Per Night

    Mangar

    Surajkund

    More about Cozy corner

    Cozy corner Address 1886 b 1st floor , NEAR SAINI GENERAL STORE
    Types of Room 1
    Check In 12 PM
    Check Out 11 AM
    Nearby Cozy corner 5.5 km drive to Asian Institute of Medical Sciences
    Price Starts from AED 55

    Four Star Hotels in Faridabad

    South Delhi

    New Industrial Town

    South Delhi

    Hotel Rajhans

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 190

    Per Night

    Surajkund

    Eden Farms

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 103

    Per Night

    Chhota Arangpur

    South Delhi

    Five Star Hotels in Faridabad

    Grand Hyatt Gurgaon

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 520

    Per Night

    Sector 58

    Surajkund

    The LaLit Mangar

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 416

    Per Night

    Mangar

    Radisson Blu Faridabad

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 475

    Per Night

    New Industrial Town

    Sector 59

    Karnki

    Hotels By Category in Faridabad

    Properties in Faridabad

    Show
    Hide

    More Deals For You!

    More discounts for your Hotels

    Get Flat

    25% off

    MMTWELCOME

    Upto AED 250. Applicable only for First time user


    Up to

    40% off

    TRIPBACKHOME

    Valid on 100,000+ Hotels.