• Login or Create Account
  • Currency

    AED

You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

SIMILAR PROPERTIES

MARI Apartments

MARI Apartments
hotel image
hotel image

About Property

Nestled in the heart of a vibrant urban community, this charming property exudes timeless elegance and modern convenience. Boast ...Read more

Amenities

Add dates to check availability

Calangute

Calangute

1.1 km drive to Calangute Beach

Change Dates and Guest(s)

Check-in: 12 PM | Check-out: 11 AM

Check-in date
Check-out date
Rooms, Guests

MARI Apartments Location

AddressLane Opp. HDFC Bank, Naika Vaddo, Calangute

1.1 km drive to Calangute Beach

TOP ATTRACTIONS

    Calangute Beach

    1.1 km

    Candolim Beach

    2.2 km

    Baga Beach

    2.6 km

    Anjuna Beach

    7.7 km

    Aguada Fort

    7.8 km

    Ozran Beach

    9.3 km

    Vagator Beach

    9.6 km

    Morjim Beach

    17.1 km

    Ashwem Beach

    18.9 km
NEARBY LANDMARKS

    Sinquerium Beach

    4.8 km

    Property Rules at MARI Apartments

    Check-in: 12 PM Check-out: 11 AM
    • Primary Guest should be atleast 18 years of age.
    • Must Read Rules
    • Guest Profile
    • ID Proof Related

    Similar Properties

    hotelImg

    Mela by Half

    AED 89

    + AED 4 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.6Excellent

    BnB

    840 m from MARI Apartments

    Free Cancellation

    Free Breakfast Available at Higher Price

    hotelImg

    1BHK with Balcony & Pool, Near Candolim Beach

    AED 113

    + AED 6 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.5Excellent

    Apart-hotel

    3.8 km from MARI Apartments

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Calangute Heights by SOAL | Luxury 1 BHK Apartments

    AED 82

    + AED 12 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.5Excellent

    Apart-hotel

    810 m from MARI Apartments

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    ama Stays & Trails Aguada Villas , Goa

    Like a 5

    AED 450

    + AED 81 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    5.0Excellent

    Villa

    3.1 km from MARI Apartments

    Free Cancellation

    Free Breakfast Available at Higher Price

    hotelImg

    Bellagio Rezidencia | 1 BHK Service Apartment

    Like a 3

    AED 73

    + AED 10 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.4Excellent

    Apartment

    490 m from MARI Apartments

    Free Cancellation

    Hotels in Goa of Same Star Category

    Arpora

    Teles Westend Hotel

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 82

    Per Night

    Vasco Da Gama

    Mormugao

    The Long Stay Goa

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 26

    Per Night

    Arambol

    Jalvasa Villa's

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 230

    Per Night

    Palolem

    La Mer Beach Way

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 387

    Per Night

    Calangute

    Other Popular Hotels in Goa

    Mirashya JD 104

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 190

    Per Night

    Assagao

    Nerul

    Botanica C102

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 169

    Per Night

    Candolim

    Morjim

    Tiswadi

    Boho Workcation

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 205

    Per Night

    Baga

    Riviera Hermitage

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 156

    Per Night

    Arpora

    Budget Hotels in Goa

    Anjuna

    AYM Yoga Resort

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 29

    Per Night

    Arambol

    Calangute

    Arambol

    La Ben Resort

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 47

    Per Night

    Colva

    Mandrem

    Green View Morjim

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 48

    Per Night

    Morjim

    Ronil Royale

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 52

    Per Night

    Baga

    Cheap Hotels in Goa

    Agonda HolidayHome

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 35

    Per Night

    Agonda

    Siolim

    kiwi rooms

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 101

    Per Night

    Calangute

    Anjuna

    Shalom Dream Home

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 120

    Per Night

    Candolim

    Luxury Hotels in Goa

    Premium Hotels in Goa

    More about MARI Apartments

    MARI Apartments Address Lane Opp. HDFC Bank, Naika Vaddo, Calangute
    Types of Room 1

    Four Star Hotels in Goa

    Colva

    CHALSTON BEACH RESORT

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 338

    Per Night

    Calangute

    Vasco Da Gama

    Mormugao

    StayVista at Isabella

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 2,675

    Per Night

    Tiswadi

    Five Star Hotels in Goa

    Panjim

    Calangute

    Panjim

    Colva

    Araqila Beach Resort

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 981

    Per Night

    Vengurla

    Top Places to Stay in Goa ( Popular Areas )

    Show
    Hide

    More Deals For You!

    More discounts for your Hotels

    Get Flat

    25% off

    MMTWELCOME

    Upto AED 250. Applicable only for First time user


    Up to

    40% off

    TRIPBACKHOME

    Valid on 100,000+ Hotels.