• Login or Create Account
  • Currency

    AED

You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

SIMILAR PROPERTIES

Cosmo Stays

Cosmo Stays
hotel image
hotel image

Entire 1-Bedroom Serviced Apartment

  • 1 Bedroom

    1 Bathroom • 1 King Bed

  • Sleeps 2 guests

About Property

Welcome to Cosmo Stays, your perfect getaway in the heart of Gaur City Center. This modern studio is designed for comfort, style ...Read more

Amenities

  • Wi-Fi
  • Restaurant
  • Gym
  • Elevator/Lift
  • Kitchenette
  • Lounge
  • View All

Cosmo Stays

Fits 2 Adults

  • Cancellation Icon
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    16 Sep11:59 AM
    17 Sep11:59 AM
    Check-in

Per Night:

AED 115
+ AED 6 taxes & fees
4.0
Very Good(4 RATINGS)
Gaur City

Gaur City

18.7 km from city centre

Are you flexible with travel dates?

Find Alternate Prices with Flexi Dates

Select Rooms at Cosmo Stays
Stay Selection
  • Free Cancellation
  • Apartment : 2 Adults, 1 King Bed

Cosmo Stays

  • King BedKing Bed

More Details

Stay With Free Cancellation
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free Cancellation till 16 Sep, 11:59 AM

    • No refund if cancelled after 16 Sep, 12:00 PM

    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    16 Sep11:59 AM
    17 Sep11:59 AM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 115

+AED 6 taxes & fees Per Night

Login Now and get this for AED114 or less

Cosmo Stays Location

Address1884 , 18th floor, Gaur City

18.7 km from city centre

TOP ATTRACTIONS

    Aadarsh Pariksha Kendra Sector 64

    7.3 km

    Property Rules at Cosmo Stays

    Check-in: 12 PM Check-out: 12 PM
    • Primary Guest should be atleast 18 years of age.
    • Must Read Rules
    • Guest Profile
    • ID Proof Related

    Similar Properties

    hotelImg

    Cosmo Stays

    AED 115

    + AED 6 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    Select stay

    4.0Very Good

    Apartment

    18.7 km from city centre

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    happy stay studio,4

    AED 77

    + AED 4 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.6Excellent

    Apartment

    30 m from Cosmo Stays

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Executive sky suite with panoramic sunset view

    AED 66

    + AED 3 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.0Very Good

    Apartment

    240 m from Cosmo Stays

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Retreat by VSM

    AED 100

    + AED 12 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    Homestay

    820 m from Cosmo Stays

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Gaur luxury stays

    AED 77

    + AED 4 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    3.2Good

    Apartment

    0 m from Cosmo Stays

    Free Cancellation

    Hotels in Greater Noida of Same Star Category

    Gaur City

    Zeta II Greater Noida

    Kusum House

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 149

    Per Night

    Ansal Golf Link -1

    Delta I Greater Noida

    Gaur city center mall

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 66

    Per Night

    Gaur City

    Kaveri Studio Stay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 71

    Per Night

    Delta I Greater Noida

    Gaur City

    SRM House, Gamma - 2

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 95

    Per Night

    Gamma II Greater Noida

    The Cosette Corner

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 260

    Per Night

    Gaur City

    Nbstays sun twilight

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 209

    Per Night

    Similar Hotels Like Cosmo Stays in Greater Noida

    Angel Residency

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 122

    Per Night

    Knowledge Park I

    Hotel Maya Inn

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 113

    Per Night

    Sector 102

    THE ABODES VILLA

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 153

    Per Night

    Ansal Golf Link -1

    Ansal Golf Link -1

    The Park Residency

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 105

    Per Night

    Ansal Golf Link -1

    SRM House

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 97

    Per Night

    Sector 31

    SRM House, Gamma - 2

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 95

    Per Night

    Gamma II Greater Noida

    Knowledge Park 3

    Other Popular Hotels in Greater Noida

    Delta I Greater Noida

    Dream holiday suits

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 106

    Per Night

    Gaur City

    Haibatpur

    Gaur City

    Sky villas

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 60

    Per Night

    Surajpur

    Silver Petals

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 120

    Per Night

    Haibatpur

    Dream Holiday Studios

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 108

    Per Night

    Gaur City

    Haibatpur

    Budget Hotels in Greater Noida

    Sigma II

    Honeyveils Palace

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 52

    Per Night

    Ansal Golf Link -1

    16B Galaxy Homestay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 33

    Per Night

    Noida Extension

    Apex stays

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 54

    Per Night

    Gaur City

    Hotel 101

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 43

    Per Night

    Sector 102

    Oak sky stay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 55

    Per Night

    Surajpur

    Air bnb

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 57

    Per Night

    Delta I Greater Noida

    Noida Extension

    FabHotel Golden Inn

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 51

    Per Night

    Sector 102

    Couple friendly

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 41

    Per Night

    Sector 137

    Cheap Hotels in Greater Noida

    Okay & O-live

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 80

    Per Night

    Noida Extension

    KDS Residency Hotel

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 78

    Per Night

    Ansal Golf Link -1

    M & A

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 113

    Per Night

    Sector 130

    Honey Homes

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 131

    Per Night

    Sector 168

    Grow Inn

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 121

    Per Night

    Knowledge Park 3

    Alpha II Greater Noida

    Olive Farmhouse

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 281

    Per Night

    Velora stayss

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 82

    Per Night

    Alpha II Greater Noida

    Angel NRI Hotel

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 55

    Per Night

    Omega II Greater Noida

    Luxury Hotels in Greater Noida

    Sector 151

    Olive Farmhouse

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 281

    Per Night

    Nalgada Village

    Nabhay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 453

    Per Night

    Haibatpur

    MeadowView Farmhouse

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 515

    Per Night

    Sector 130

    Lakhnawali Greater Noida

    Premium Hotels in Greater Noida

    Ansal Golf Link -1

    HOTEL LOTUS INN

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 131

    Per Night

    Gamma I Greater Noida

    Gaur City

    Surajpur Site 4

    Twin Towers

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 134

    Per Night

    Ansal Golf Link -1

    More about Cosmo Stays

    Cosmo Stays Address 1884 , 18th floor, Gaur City
    Types of Room 1
    Check In 12 PM
    Check Out 12 PM
    Nearby Cosmo Stays 18.7 km from city centre
    Price Starts from AED 115

    Four Star Hotels in Greater Noida

    Savoy Suites

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 196

    Per Night

    Sadarpur

    Happy Habitat PG House

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 451

    Per Night

    Noida Extension

    Ansal Golf Link -1

    Noida Extension

    Knowledge Park 3

    Five Star Hotels in Greater Noida

    Cozy stay Hotel

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 53

    Per Night

    Sector 102

    Lakhnawali Greater Noida

    HOTEL LOTUS INN

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 131

    Per Night

    Gamma I Greater Noida

    Gaur City

    Hotels By Category in Greater Noida

    Properties in Greater Noida

    Show
    Hide

    More Deals For You!

    More discounts for your Hotels

    Get Flat

    25% off

    MMTWELCOME

    Upto AED 250. Applicable only for First time user


    Up to

    40% off

    TRIPBACKHOME

    Valid on 100,000+ Hotels.