• Login or Create Account
  • Currency

    AED

You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

SIMILAR PROPERTIES

Cozy Downtown Hideaway

Cozy Downtown Hideaway
hotel image
hotel image

Entire 1-Bedroom Apartment

  • 1 Bedroom

    1 Bathroom • 1 Queen Bed

  • Upto 2 Guests

About Property

Cozy Downtown Hideaway in Gulbarga offers a simple, peaceful stay designed for travelers who want a quiet, home‑like space withi ...Read more

Amenities

Cozy Downtown Hideaway

Fits 2 Adults

  • Cancellation Icon
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    20 Nov12:59 PM
    21 Nov12:59 PM
    Check-in

AED 78Per Night:

AED 70
+ AED 4 taxes & fees
Per Night for 2 AdultsAED 78
Discount by the Property- AED 8
Total (Taxes Extra)AED 70
Kalaburagi, Gulbarga

Kalaburagi, Gulbarga

Are you flexible with travel dates?

Find Alternate Prices with Flexi Dates

Select Rooms at Cozy Downtown Hideaway
Stay Selection
  • Free Cancellation
  • Apartment : 2 Adults, 1 Queen Bed

Cozy Downtown Hideaway

  • 1 Queen Bed1 Queen Bed

More Details

Stay With Free Cancellation
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free Cancellation till 20 Nov, 12:59 PM

    • No refund if cancelled after 20 Nov, 1:00 PM

    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    20 Nov12:59 PM
    21 Nov12:59 PM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 78

AED 70

+AED 4 taxes & fees Per Night

Login Now and get this for AED70 or less

Cozy Downtown Hideaway Location

Address: Cozy Downtown Hideaway, Railway station road

TOP ATTRACTIONS

    Gulbarga Fort

    4 km

    Khwaja Bande Nawaz Dargah

    5.2 km

    Buddha Vihar

    9.9 km

    Sharana Basaveshwara Temple

    18.1 km
NEARBY LANDMARKS

    Sharana Basaveshwara Temple

    2.5 km

    Property Rules at Cozy Downtown Hideaway

    Check-in: 1 PM Check-out: 11 AM
    • Primary Guest should be atleast 18 years of age.
    • Must Read Rules
    • Guest Profile
    • ID Proof Related

    Similar Properties

    hotelImg

    Cozy Downtown Hideaway

    AED 70

    + AED 4 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    Select stay

    Apartment

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Udupi Home Boarding & Lodging

    AED 44

    + AED 5 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    3.3Good

    Holiday Home

    1.1 km from Cozy Downtown Hideaway

    Free Cancellation

    Hotels in Gulbarga of Same Star Category

    Hotel Central Park

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 34

    Per Night

    Kalaburagi

    Kalaburagi

    Tulips Inn by VKG

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 149

    Per Night

    Kalaburagi

    Abhimaan Residency

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 32

    Per Night

    Kalaburagi

    Kalaburagi

    Alankar Lodge

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 34

    Per Night

    Kalaburagi

    Kalaburagi

    Kalaburagi

    The Oak's Elite

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 112

    Per Night

    Kalaburagi

    Hotel Prashanth

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 41

    Per Night

    Kalaburagi

    Similar Hotels Like Cozy Downtown Hideaway in Gulbarga

    Hotel City Park

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 81

    Per Night

    Kalaburagi

    Hotel Central Park

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 34

    Per Night

    Kalaburagi

    Kalaburagi

    Hotel Pariwar

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 73

    Per Night

    Kalaburagi

    Kalaburagi

    Hotel Regal Residency

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 51

    Per Night

    Kalaburagi

    Hotel Prashanth

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 41

    Per Night

    Kalaburagi

    Kalaburagi

    HOTEL LOTUS PARK

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 50

    Per Night

    Kalaburagi

    Abhimaan Residency

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 32

    Per Night

    Kalaburagi

    Budget Hotels in Gulbarga

    Abhimaan Residency

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 32

    Per Night

    Kalaburagi

    Alankar Lodge

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 34

    Per Night

    Kalaburagi

    Atithi Residency

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 28

    Per Night

    Kalaburagi

    Kalaburagi

    Hotel Central Park

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 34

    Per Night

    Kalaburagi

    Cheap Hotels in Gulbarga

    IDEAL RESIDENCY

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 62

    Per Night

    Kalaburagi

    Kalaburagi

    Abhimaan Residency

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 32

    Per Night

    Kalaburagi

    Zest Club

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 134

    Per Night

    Kalaburagi

    Kalaburagi

    Mathura Inn

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 90

    Per Night

    Kalaburagi

    The Oak's Elite

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 112

    Per Night

    Kalaburagi

    Bhosga

    Hotel Ashraya Inn

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 92

    Per Night

    Kalaburagi

    Hotel Heritage INN

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 112

    Per Night

    Kalaburagi

    Premium Hotels in Gulbarga

    Bhosga

    Kyriad Hotel Gulbarga

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 99

    Per Night

    Kalaburagi

    Bhosga

    Kalaburagi

    Zest Club

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 134

    Per Night

    Kalaburagi

    More about Cozy Downtown Hideaway

    Cozy Downtown Hideaway Address Cozy Downtown Hideaway, Railway station road
    Types of Room 1

    Four Star Hotels in Gulbarga

    Zest Club

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 134

    Per Night

    Kalaburagi

    Kyriad Hotel Gulbarga

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 99

    Per Night

    Kalaburagi

    Kalaburagi

    Top Places to Stay in Gulbarga ( Popular Areas )

    Hotels By Category in Gulbarga

    Properties in Gulbarga

    Show
    Hide

    More Deals For You!

    More discounts for your Hotels

    Get Flat

    25% off

    MMTWELCOME

    Upto AED 250. Applicable only for First time user


    Up to

    40% off

    TRIPBACKHOME

    Valid on 100,000+ Hotels.