• Login or Create Account
  • Currency

    AED

You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

Sunny Treehouse

Sunny Treehouse
hotel image
hotel image

Entire 1-Bedroom Treehouse

  • 1 Bedroom

    1 Bathroom • 1 Double Bed

  • Sleeps 2 guests

    Can accommodate 1 more guest at extra cost

About Property

Get away from it all when you stay under the stars. In Tandi, a village above Jibhi, you can enjoy a balcony with a king-size be ...Read more

Amenities

  • Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • Power Backup
  • Bonfire
  • Room Service
  • Balcony/Terrace
  • View All

Sunny Treehouse

Fits 2 Adults

  • Meals available at extra charges
    Meals available at extra charges
  • Cancellation Icon
    Free Cancellation before ‪25 Sep 11:59 AM‬
    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    25 Sep11:59 AM
    27 Sep11:59 AM
    Check-in

Per Night:

AED 154
+ AED 8 taxes & fees
Map icon

2.4 km drive to Jibhi Market

Are you flexible with travel dates?

Find Alternate Prices with Flexi Dates

Select Rooms at Sunny Treehouse
Stay Selection
  • Free Cancellation
  • Tree house : 2 Adults, 1 Double Bed

Sunny Treehouse

  • Double BedDouble Bed

More Details

Stay With Free Cancellation
  • Meals available at extra charges
    Meals available at extra charges  
  • Free Cancellation before ‪25 Sep 11:59 AM‬
    Free Cancellation before ‪25 Sep 11:59 AM‬

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free Cancellation till 25 Sep, 11:59 AM

    • No refund if cancelled after 25 Sep, 12:00 PM

    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    25 Sep11:59 AM
    27 Sep11:59 AM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 154

+AED 8 taxes & fees Per Night

Login Now and get this for AED153 or less

Sunny Treehouse Location

AddressNirvana Tandi

2.4 km drive to Jibhi Market

TOP ATTRACTIONS

    Jallori Pass

    14 km
NEARBY LANDMARKS

    Jibhi Market

    2.4 km

    Property Rules at Sunny Treehouse

    Check-in: 12 PM Check-out: 11 AM
    • Primary Guest should be atleast 18 years of age.
    • Must Read Rules
    • Guest Profile
    • ID Proof Related

    Other properties by Shanu in Jibhi

    A-Frame At The Tandi View Point
    3.5(6 Ratings)

    A-Frame At The Tandi View Point

    Entire 1-Bedroom Cottage

    1.5 km from Sunny Treehouse

    Spacious Cottage Overlooking The Valley
    4.3(50 Ratings)

    Spacious Cottage Overlooking The Valley

    Entire 1-Bedroom Cottage

    180 m from Sunny Treehouse

    A Tiny Vibrant A-Frame
    4.3(25 Ratings)

    A Tiny Vibrant A-Frame

    Entire 1-Bedroom Cottage

    0 m from Sunny Treehouse

    Jacuzzi Treehouse Jibhi By Bastiat Stays
    3.8(26 Ratings)

    Jacuzzi Treehouse Jibhi By Bastiat Stays

    Entire 1-Bedroom Treehouse

    270 m from Sunny Treehouse | 1.2 km drive to Jibhi Market

    Hotels in Jibhi of Same Star Category

    Similar Hotels Like Sunny Treehouse in Jibhi

    BHAGWATI HOME STAY

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 101

    Per Night

    Tirthan Valley

    Tirthan Valley

    Tirthan Valley

    Tirthan Valley

    The Forest Edge

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 96

    Per Night

    Tirthan Valley

    Tirthan Valley

    Bunny's Cottage

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 121

    Per Night

    Tirthan Valley

    Anand@Tirthan

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 113

    Per Night

    Tirthan Valley

    Other Popular Hotels in Jibhi

    Budget Hotels in Jibhi

    Cheap Hotels in Jibhi

    Ishan Log Hut

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 266

    Per Night

    Bahu

    The Barkwood

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 183

    Per Night

    Tirthan Valley

    jibhi house

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 102

    Per Night

    Mudhouse, Shangarh

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 257

    Per Night

    Shangarh

    Tirthan Valley

    A Tiny Vibrant A-Frame

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 140

    Per Night

    The Spiritual Cafe

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 36

    Per Night

    Seraj

    Premium Hotels in Jibhi

    Vedants

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 169

    Per Night

    Bradhi Resorts

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 239

    Per Night

    Ghiyagi

    Himalayan Chalets

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 228

    Per Night

    More about Sunny Treehouse

    Sunny Treehouse Address Nirvana Tandi
    Types of Room 1

    Four Star Hotels in Jibhi

    Tirthan Valley

    Tirthan Valley

    The Barkwood

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 183

    Per Night

    Tirthan Valley

    StayVista at Breezy Banks

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,404

    Per Night

    Tirthan Valley

    Five Star Hotels in Jibhi

    Shoja

    Top Places to Stay in Jibhi ( Popular Areas )

    Hotels By Category in Jibhi

    Properties in Jibhi

    Show
    Hide

    More Deals For You!

    More discounts for your Hotels

    Get Flat

    25% off

    MMTWELCOME

    Upto AED 250. Applicable only for First time user


    Up to

    40% off

    TRIPBACKHOME

    Valid on 100,000+ Hotels.