• Login or Create Account
  • Currency

    AED

You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

SIMILAR PROPERTIES

Liferoots Villa

Liferoots Villa
hotel image
hotel image

Entire 4-Bedroom Villa

  • 4 Bedrooms

    5 Bathrooms • 4 Queen Beds

  • Sleeps 8 guests

    Can accommodate 7 more guests at extra cost

About Property

Welcome to the Liferoots Villa. The Villa is split into 3 floor levels. The Ground / Stilt floor level has approx. 500 sq.ft. of ...Read more

Amenities

  • Wi-Fi
  • Gym
  • Lounge
  • Air Conditioning
  • Kitchenette
  • Room Service
  • View All

Liferoots Villa

Fits 2 Adults

  • Meals available at extra charges
    Meals available at extra charges
  • Cancellation Icon
    Free Cancellation before ‪20 Sep 12:59 PM‬
    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    20 Sep12:59 PM
    25 Sep12:59 PM
    Check-in

Per Night:

AED 493
+ AED 89 taxes & fees
4.1
Very Good(13 RATINGS)
Malavli

Malavli

970 m drive to Malavli Railway Station

Are you flexible with travel dates?

Find Alternate Prices with Flexi Dates

Select Rooms at Liferoots Villa
Stay Selection
  • Free Cancellation
  • Villa : 2 Adults, 4 Queen Beds

Liferoots Villa

  • 4 x Queen Bed4 x Queen Bed

More Details

Stay With Free Cancellation
  • Meals available at extra charges
    Meals available at extra charges  
  • Free Cancellation before ‪20 Sep 12:59 PM‬
    Free Cancellation before ‪20 Sep 12:59 PM‬

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free Cancellation till 20 Sep, 12:59 PM

    • No refund if cancelled after 20 Sep, 1:00 PM

    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    20 Sep12:59 PM
    25 Sep12:59 PM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 493

+AED 89 taxes & fees Per Night

Login Now and get this for AED489 or less

Liferoots Villa Location

AddressLiferoots Villa

970 m drive to Malavli Railway Station

TOP ATTRACTIONS

    Wet N Joy Water Park

    6.7 km

    Khandala Ghat View Point

    16.6 km

    Property Rules at Liferoots Villa

    Check-in: 1 PM Check-out: 10:30 AM
    • Primary Guest should be atleast 18 years of age.
    • Must Read Rules
    • Guest Profile
    • ID Proof Related

    Similar Properties

    hotelImg

    Liferoots Villa

    AED 493

    + AED 89 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    Select stay

    4.1Very Good

    Villa

    970 m drive to Malavli Railway Station

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Dinosaur Resort Lonavala

    AED 126

    + AED 16 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    3.6Very Good

    Cottage

    7 km drive to Malavli Railway Station

    Free Cancellation

    Free Breakfast Available at Higher Price

    hotelImg

    Ovi Resort & Spa, Lonavala

    Like a 3

    AED 136

    + AED 17 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    3.6Very Good

    Apartment

    2.8 km from Liferoots Villa

    Free Cancellation

    Free Breakfast Available at Higher Price

    hotelImg

    Tara Hill Cottages

    Like a 3

    AED 120

    + AED 15 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    3.6Very Good

    Cottage

    6.8 km drive to Malavli Railway Station

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Lonavala Hidden Gem Stays - Apartments

    AED 125

    + AED 6 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.2Very Good

    Apartment

    2.8 km from Liferoots Villa

    Free Cancellation

    Hotels in Lonavala of Same Star Category

    Hotel Om Palace

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 43

    Per Night

    Varsoli

    Khandala

    The Weekend Club

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 859

    Per Night

    Gold Valley

    Tungarli

    Mountain Breeze Villa

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 945

    Per Night

    Khandala

    Parshwapuram

    GA Bungalow 4BHK Villa

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 798

    Per Night

    Khandala

    MOUNT BREEZE VILLA

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 867

    Per Night

    Gold Valley

    Khandala

    Similar Hotels Like Liferoots Villa in Lonavala

    Avion Holiday Resort

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 209

    Per Night

    Gavliwada

    Purohit Holiday Resort

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 183

    Per Night

    Rao Colony

    Gold Valley

    Villa San Lawrenz

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 242

    Per Night

    Thombrewadi

    Durshet

    Sangadewadi

    Khondagewadi

    Other Popular Hotels in Lonavala

    Budget Hotels in Lonavala

    MTDC Karla

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 68

    Per Night

    Karla

    Pawna Lake Camping

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 80

    Per Night

    Pawna Lake

    Malavli

    HOTEL KANTARA

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 78

    Per Night

    Tungarli

    Khandala

    Pavna lake camping

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 80

    Per Night

    Pawna Lake

    Ritz Heritage

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 63

    Per Night

    Khandala

    The Living Space

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 79

    Per Night

    Rao Colony

    Cheap Hotels in Lonavala

    Resort Silver Hills

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 175

    Per Night

    Arsiwalla Villa

    Pawna Lake

    Kevaregaon

    Sunny's Retreat

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 93

    Per Night

    Gavliwada

    Hotel Vanvira

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 128

    Per Night

    Hotel Montana NX

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 78

    Per Night

    Rao Colony

    Sangadewadi

    Khandala

    Dongargaon

    Luxury Hotels in Lonavala

    Khandala

    Tungarli

    2 BHK AC Villa With Pool

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,071

    Per Night

    Morve

    SaffronStays Moira

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,465

    Per Night

    Kamshet

    ROYAL PARADISE VILLA

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 584

    Per Night

    Parsi Colony

    Rj farms

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 580

    Per Night

    Kevaregaon

    Parshwapuram

    Khandala

    Malavli

    Premium Hotels in Lonavala

    Gold Valley

    Amour Resort & Spa

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 429

    Per Night

    Shilimb

    Aamby Valley City

    Gold Valley

    Mansarovar Bungalows

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,719

    Per Night

    Gavliwada

    Strand Resort

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 90

    Per Night

    Arsiwalla Villa

    More about Liferoots Villa

    Liferoots Villa Address Liferoots Villa
    Types of Room 1

    Four Star Hotels in Lonavala

    Pawna Lake

    Varsoli

    Rao Colony

    Mayur Retreat & Spa

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 120

    Per Night

    Arsiwalla Villa

    Malavli

    Five Star Hotels in Lonavala

    Juvana Resort & Spa

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 859

    Per Night

    Aamby Valley City

    Gavliwada

    Kadadhe

    Fariyas Resort

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 326

    Per Night

    Arsiwalla Villa

    Top Places to Stay in Lonavala ( Popular Areas )

    Hotels By Category in Lonavala

    Properties in Lonavala

    Show More
    Show
    Hide

    More Deals For You!

    More discounts for your Hotels

    Get Flat

    25% off

    MMTWELCOME

    Upto AED 250. Applicable only for First time user


    Up to

    40% off

    TRIPBACKHOME

    Valid on 100,000+ Hotels.