• Login or Create Account
  • Currency

    AED

You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

SIMILAR PROPERTIES

Galaxy Dormitory AC 24 Hours

Galaxy Dormitory AC 24 Hours
hotel image
hotel image

2 Private Rooms in a Hostel

  • 2 Bedrooms

  • Sleeps 2 guests

Amenities

  • Parking
  • Power Backup
  • Air Conditioning
  • View All

2 Rooms Combo with Free Cancellation

Fits 2 Adults

Per Night:

AED 61
+ AED 3 taxes & fees
Andheri East, Mumbai

Andheri East, Mumbai

1.5 km drive to T2 - Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport

Change Dates and Guest(s)

Check-in: 12 PM | Check-out: 11:30 AM

Check-in date
Check-out date
Rooms, Guests
Select Rooms at Galaxy Dormitory AC 24 Hours
  • Free Cancellation
2 Rooms Combo with Free Cancellation
2 Adults
Room img

2 x Bed In a Mixed Dormitory

  • Bunk BedBunk Bed
Room 1: 1 AdultRoom 2: 1 Adult
Room With Free Cancellation
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free Cancellation till 25 Oct, 11:59 AM

    • No refund if cancelled after 25 Oct, 12:00 PM

    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    22 Oct
    25 Oct11:59 AM
    26 Oct11:59 AM
    Check-in

More Details

Starting at

AED 61

+AED 3 taxes & fees Per Night

CUSTOMIZE YOUR ROOM COMBINATION
Bed/Room Type
Lowest price of this property

Bed In a Mixed Dormitory

  • Bunk BedBunk Bed
  • Air Conditioning
  • Bathroom
  • Mineral Water
  • Chair
  • Safe
  • Hot & Cold Water

More Details

Room With Free Cancellation
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free Cancellation till 25 Oct, 11:59 AM

    • No refund if cancelled after 25 Oct, 12:00 PM

    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    25 Oct11:59 AM
    26 Oct11:59 AM
    Check-in

More Details

Starting at

AED 31

No Room Selected

Room 1
No Room Selected
Fits 0 out of 2 Guests
Proceed

Galaxy Dormitory AC 24 Hours Location

Address: shop no 10 T S Enterprises, Tyba compound, AK Road, Marol Naka, Chimatpada, Andheri East

1.5 km drive to T2 - Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport

TOP ATTRACTIONS

    Powai Lake

    5.2 km

    Hiranandani Business Park

    5.2 km

    Red Carpet Wax Museum

    5.6 km

    NESCO IT Park

    6.2 km

    Juhu Beach

    6.3 km

    IIT Bombay

    6.5 km

    Juhu Joggers Park

    6.5 km

    British Consulate

    6.6 km

    US Consulate General, Mumbai

    7.1 km

    Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital

    7.3 km

    ISKCON Mumbai

    7.6 km

    Jio World Convention Centre

    7.6 km

    Jio World Centre

    7.6 km

    Sion Fort

    9.9 km

    Lokmanya Tilak Municipal General Hospital And Medical College

    11.1 km

    Lilavati Hospital And Research Centre

    12.6 km

    Band Stand

    12.7 km

    Bandra Fort

    12.9 km

    Dadar Beach

    13.6 km

    Fortis Hospital Mulund

    14.1 km

    BARC Hospital

    14.5 km

    Shri Siddhi Vinayak Ganapati Mandir

    14.7 km

    TATA MEMORIAL HOSPITAL

    14.9 km

    Borivali Gate, Sanjay Ghandhi National Park

    16.1 km

    Marve Beach

    17.8 km

    Dr. Bhau Daji Lad Museum

    17.8 km

    Worli Fort

    18.1 km

    Talao Pali Lake

    19.4 km
NEARBY LANDMARKS

    Seven Hills Hospital

    1.7 km

    SEPPZ Mumbai

    2.5 km

    Property Rules at Galaxy Dormitory AC 24 Hours

    Check-in: 12 PM Check-out: 11:30 AM
    • Primary Guest should be atleast 18 years of age.
    • Must Read Rules
    • Guest Profile
    • ID Proof Related

    Similar Properties

    hotelImg

    Galaxy Dormitory AC 24 Hours

    AED 61

    + AED 3 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    Select stay

    Hostel

    1.5 km drive to T2 - Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Andheri 69 Dormitory

    AED 42

    + AED 2 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.2Very Good

    Hostel

    3.7 km from Galaxy Dormitory AC 24 Hours

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Nap Inn Dormitory

    AED 42

    + AED 2 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.1Very Good

    Hostel

    4.5 km from Galaxy Dormitory AC 24 Hours

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Zostel Mumbai

    AED 93

    + AED 5 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.0Very Good

    Hostel

    1.4 km from Galaxy Dormitory AC 24 Hours

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Cozy studio guest house at Delphi bungalow Mumbai

    AED 153

    + AED 8 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    3.8Very Good

    Homestay

    2.1 km from Galaxy Dormitory AC 24 Hours

    Free Cancellation

    Hotels in Mumbai of Same Star Category

    Andheri West

    Ocean View Apartment

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 122

    Per Night

    Andheri West

    Dharavi

    Hotel Grace Executive

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 135

    Per Night

    Andheri

    Sakinaka

    Clock Inn Dormitory

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 33

    Per Night

    Goregaon

    Hotel Havana

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 66

    Per Night

    Sakinaka

    Jogeshwari East

    Similar Hotels Like Galaxy Dormitory AC 24 Hours in Mumbai

    Hotel Sea Lord

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 75

    Per Night

    Mazgaon

    Grant Road

    Andheri East

    Kalbadevi

    Hotel Planet Plaza

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 55

    Per Night

    Andheri East

    Andheri East

    Sai Residency

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 74

    Per Night

    Andheri East

    Hotel Airport Annex

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 80

    Per Night

    Andheri East

    Thane West

    Other Popular Hotels in Mumbai

    Andheri East

    Andheri East

    Andheri East

    Chakala Dormitory

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 38

    Per Night

    Andheri East

    Noor Dormitory Marol

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 20

    Per Night

    Andheri East

    Sakinaka

    Classy Ac Dormitory

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 44

    Per Night

    Bandra West

    Andheri 69 Dormitory

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 36

    Per Night

    Jogeshwari East

    Asalpha

    Negasi Dormitory

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 28

    Per Night

    Andheri East

    Budget Hotels in Mumbai

    Andheri 69 Dormitory

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 36

    Per Night

    Jogeshwari East

    Andheri East

    Chembur

    SOGNO Rooms

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 44

    Per Night

    Vasai

    Mahira Dormitory

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 24

    Per Night

    Sakinaka

    Kurla West

    Apex Dormitory Marol

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 40

    Per Night

    Andheri East

    Andheri East

    Sakinaka

    Reha dormitory

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 37

    Per Night

    Andheri East

    Cheap Hotels in Mumbai

    Andheri East

    HOTEL GORRION

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 85

    Per Night

    Andheri East

    Relax Guest House

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 70

    Per Night

    Masjid Bandar

    Dadar East

    Fort

    Hotel Safar Residency

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 115

    Per Night

    Dharavi

    Mira Road East

    Onn Shelter Inn

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 80

    Per Night

    Andheri West

    Kandivali West

    Andheri East

    Luxury Hotels in Mumbai

    Andheri East

    Powai

    Ocean Vista Retreat

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 749

    Per Night

    Uttan

    Planet Hollywood

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 364

    Per Night

    Thane West

    Sea Green Hotel

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 476

    Per Night

    Churchgate

    Premium Hotels in Mumbai

    Juhu

    Z Bliss Suites, BKC

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 162

    Per Night

    Bandra Kurla Complex

    Vile Parle

    Andheri East

    Fariyas Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 654

    Per Night

    Colaba

    Powai

    More about Galaxy Dormitory AC 24 Hours

    Galaxy Dormitory AC 24 Hours Address shop no 10 T S Enterprises, Tyba compound, AK Road, Marol Naka, Chimatpada, Andheri East
    Types of Room 1

    Four Star Hotels in Mumbai

    Hotel Sai Palace Grand

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 219

    Per Night

    Malad

    Juhu

    Thane West

    Goldfinch Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 194

    Per Night

    Andheri East

    Andheri West

    Five Star Hotels in Mumbai

    Cuffe Parade

    Vivanta Thane LBS Road

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 392

    Per Night

    Thane West

    Goregaon

    Vile Parle

    Top Places to Stay in Mumbai ( Popular Areas )

    Show
    Hide

    More Deals For You!

    More discounts for your Hotels

    Get Flat

    25% off

    MMTWELCOME

    Upto AED 250. Applicable only for First time user


    Up to

    40% off

    TRIPBACKHOME

    Valid on 100,000+ Hotels.