• Login or Create Account
  • Currency

    AED

You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

Mount Vegas Munnar

Mount Vegas Munnar
hotel image
hotel image

Entire 3-Bedroom Homestay

  • 3 Bedrooms

    3 Bathrooms • 3 Queen Beds

  • Sleeps 6 guests

    Can accommodate 3 more guests at extra cost

About Property

Experience Paradise on EarthStay and enjoy a marvelous view of the sunset from the balcony.Located at the valley of a small moun ...Read more

Amenities

  • Barbeque
  • Power Backup
  • Wi-Fi
  • A caretaker is available at the property to assist guests for a comfortable stay and manage day-to-day upkeep.
  • Housekeeping
  • Pickup & Drop Service
  • View All

Mount Vegas Munnar

Fits 2 Adults

  • Cancellation Icon
    Free Cancellation before ‪28 Aug 11:59 AM‬
    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    28 Aug11:59 AM
    31 Aug11:59 AM
    Check-in

AED 327Per Night:

AED 239
+ AED 28 taxes & fees
Per Night for 2 AdultsAED 327
Discount by the Property- AED 42
Deal Code   SUPERSAVER- AED 45
Total (Taxes Extra)AED 239
2.7
Average(6 RATINGS)
Map icon

2.2 km drive to Sengulam Dam

Are you flexible with travel dates?

Find Alternate Prices with Flexi Dates

Select Rooms at Mount Vegas Munnar
Stay Selection
  • Free Cancellation
Deal Applied: SUPERSAVER. Use code "SUPERSAVER" to get up to 20% OFF on this booking!
  • Homestay : 2 Adults, 3 Queen Beds

Mount Vegas Munnar

  • 3 x Queen Bed3 x Queen Bed

More Details

Stay With Free Cancellation
    Free Cancellation before ‪28 Aug 11:59 AM‬
    Free Cancellation before ‪28 Aug 11:59 AM‬

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free Cancellation till 28 Aug, 11:59 AM

    • No refund if cancelled after 28 Aug, 12:00 PM

    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    28 Aug11:59 AM
    31 Aug11:59 AM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 327

AED 239

+AED 28 taxes & fees Per Night

Deal Applied: SUPERSAVER. Use code "SUPERSAVER" to get up to 20% OFF on this booking!

Login Now and get this for AED237 or less

Mount Vegas Munnar Location

AddressMount Vegas, Anachal,Munnar, Kerala 685565

2.2 km drive to Sengulam Dam

TOP ATTRACTIONS

    Munnar Hill Station

    13.6 km

    Munnar - Top Station Highway

    13.9 km

    Property Rules at Mount Vegas Munnar

    Check-in: 12 PM - 9 PM Check-out: 11 AM
    • Primary Guest should be atleast 18 years of age.
    • Must Read Rules
    • Guest Profile
    • ID Proof Related

    Other properties by Manoj in Munnar

    Clair Inn 2bhk

    Clair Inn 2bhk

    Entire 2-Bedroom Homestay

    1.1 km from Mount Vegas Munnar | 4.8 km drive to Sengulam Dam

    Real Casa Stays
    4.1(5 Ratings)

    Real Casa Stays

    Entire 2-Bedroom Homestay

    Thokkupara | 850 m from Mount Vegas Munnar | 3.4 km drive to Sengulam Dam

    QBees Rooms
    4.2(12 Ratings)

    QBees Rooms

    Private Room in a Homestay

    Adimali | 4 km from Mount Vegas Munnar | 5 km drive to Morning Star Hospital

    Sholay Homes
    3.0(4 Ratings)

    Sholay Homes

    Private Room in a Homestay

    Kunchithanny | 4.3 km from Mount Vegas Munnar

    Hotels in Munnar of Same Star Category

    Munnar Crown Fortunara

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 635

    Per Night

    Club Appolo Homestay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 259

    Per Night

    Thokkupara

    Kampiline

    Zira Homestay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 78

    Per Night

    Anachal

    Hayath Residency

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 151

    Per Night

    Adimali

    Camp Lights Munnar

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 44

    Per Night

    Vadath Foggy Mist

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 263

    Per Night

    Adimali

    Planet Earth Stays

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 356

    Per Night

    Mankulam

    K B Greenstay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 106

    Per Night

    Adams Abode

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 394

    Per Night

    Other Popular Hotels in Munnar

    Riverside homestay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 238

    Per Night

    Anakulam

    Nature Host Homestay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 131

    Per Night

    Anachal

    Harsham Homestay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 272

    Per Night

    Aby homestay rooms

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 72

    Per Night

    Thokkupara

    Anachal

    Anachal

    Kannan Devan Hills

    HILL BREEZE HOMESTAY

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 83

    Per Night

    Adimali

    Munnar suncity

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 50

    Per Night

    Anachal

    GANDAVYA STAY HOME

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 65

    Per Night

    Thokkupara

    Budget Hotels in Munnar

    AMAN Residency

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 42

    Per Night

    Adimali

    Lemon home stay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 31

    Per Night

    Adimali

    Camp Lights Munnar

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 44

    Per Night

    Chillithodu

    Hill House

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 37

    Per Night

    Chithirapuram

    Adimali

    Munnar suncity

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 50

    Per Night

    Anachal

    Adimali

    Muthuvaankudi

    Cheap Hotels in Munnar

    Munnar Hills Homestay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 65

    Per Night

    Thokkupara

    Forest County Munnar

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 262

    Per Night

    Laxmi Estate

    Holy Village Homestay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 58

    Per Night

    MSCB GUEST HOUSE

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 96

    Per Night

    Anakulam

    ROMANZIA

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 79

    Per Night

    Anachal

    Rambler Garden Resort

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 132

    Per Night

    Esther Cottage 2BHK

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 137

    Per Night

    Adimali

    The Hosteller Munnar

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 69

    Per Night

    Periyakanal-Muttukad Road

    Times villa

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 241

    Per Night

    Kunchithanny

    Luxury Hotels in Munnar

    Chandys Windy Woods

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 584

    Per Night

    Chithirapuram

    Chinnakanal

    Kanthalloor

    Aranyaka Resorts

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 376

    Per Night

    Pallivasal

    The Munnar Queen

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 252

    Per Night

    Chithirapuram

    Ambazhachal

    Premium Hotels in Munnar

    Hotel Hillview

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 144

    Per Night

    Central Munnar

    Aranyaka Resorts

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 376

    Per Night

    Pallivasal

    Palmtree Leaf Munnar

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 129

    Per Night

    Anachal

    The Vintage Haven

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 130

    Per Night

    Pallivasal

    Selliampara

    More about Mount Vegas Munnar

    Mount Vegas Munnar Address Mount Vegas, Anachal,Munnar, Kerala 685565
    Types of Room 1

    Four Star Hotels in Munnar

    Central Munnar

    Eucalyptus Resort

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 160

    Per Night

    Anachal

    Anachal

    Eastend Munnar

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 170

    Per Night

    Central Munnar

    Five Star Hotels in Munnar

    The Panoramic Getaway

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 427

    Per Night

    Chithirapuram

    Anachal

    Eden Woods

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 322

    Per Night

    Chithirapuram

    Top Places to Stay in Munnar ( Popular Areas )

    Hotels By Category in Munnar

    Properties in Munnar

    Show More
    Show
    Hide

    More Deals For You!

    More discounts for your Hotels

    Get Flat

    25% off

    MMTWELCOME

    Upto AED 250. Applicable only for First time user


    Up to

    40% off

    TRIPBACKHOME

    Valid on 100,000+ Hotels.