• Login or Create Account
  • Currency

    AED

You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

SIMILAR PROPERTIES

Titha 3BR Villa w Valley View Munnar

Titha 3BR Villa w Valley View Munnar
hotel image
hotel image

Entire 3-Bedroom Villa

  • 3 Bedrooms

    3 Bathrooms • 3 Queen Beds, 2 Mattresses

  • Upto 10 Guests

About Property

No traffic, no noise, no notifications - just you, the hills, and good views. This spacious 3-bedroom villa offers sweeping vall ...Read more

Amenities

  • Shaving Mirror
  • Western Toilet Seat
  • Onsite Parking is available
  • View All

Titha 3BR Villa w Valley View Munnar

Fits 2 Adults

  • Breakfast included
    Breakfast included
  • 2 extra mattress
    2 extra mattress
  • Cancellation Icon
    Free Cancellation before ‪17 Nov 01:59 PM‬
    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    17 Nov01:59 PM
    22 Nov01:59 PM
    Check-in

AED 1,116Per Night:

AED 893
+ AED 161 taxes & fees
Per Night for 2 AdultsAED 1,116
Discount by the Property- AED 223
Total (Taxes Extra)AED 893
Munnar

Munnar

35.0 km from city centre

Are you flexible with travel dates?

Find Alternate Prices with Flexi Dates

Select Rooms at Titha 3BR Villa w Valley View Munnar
Stay Selection
  • Free Cancellation
  • Breakfast Included
  • Villa : 2 Adults, 3 Queen Beds, 2 Mattresses

Titha 3BR Villa w Valley View Munnar

  • 3 Queen Bed, 2 Mattress3 Queen Bed, 2 Mattress

More Details

Stay With Free Cancellation | Breakfast only
  • Breakfast included
    Breakfast included  
  • 2 extra mattress
    2 extra mattress  
  • Free Cancellation before ‪17 Nov 01:59 PM‬
    Free Cancellation before ‪17 Nov 01:59 PM‬

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free Cancellation till 17 Nov, 1:59 PM

    • No refund if cancelled after 17 Nov, 2:00 PM

    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    17 Nov01:59 PM
    22 Nov01:59 PM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 1,116

AED 893

+AED 161 taxes & fees Per Night

Login Now and get this for AED885 or less

Titha 3BR Villa w Valley View Munnar Location

Address: X5MM+WX Pooppara, 555, Mullanthandu Kurishumala Road, Pooppara, Idukki, Kerala, India, Pin : c

35.0 km from city centre

BUS TERMINALS

    KSRTC Munnar Bus Station

    34.7 km

    Property Rules at Titha 3BR Villa w Valley View Munnar

    Check-in: 2 PM Check-out: 11 AM
    • Primary Guest should be atleast 18 years of age.
    • Must Read Rules
    • Guest Profile
    • ID Proof Related

    Similar Properties

    hotelImg

    Titha 3BR Villa w Valley View Munnar

    AED 893

    + AED 161 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    Select stay

    Villa

    Free Cancellation

    Free Breakfast Available at Higher Price

    hotelImg

    Kaycee Residency | Near Gap Road & Tea Hills

    AED 110

    + AED 5 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.7Excellent

    Homestay

    1.6 km from Titha 3BR Villa w Valley View Munnar

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    MJ RESORTS AND HOMESTAY

    AED 155

    + AED 8 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    3.3Good

    Villa

    11.2 km drive to Lockhart Gap Road View Point

    Free Cancellation

    Free Breakfast Available at Higher Price

    hotelImg

    Woodbee Resorts

    AED 155

    + AED 8 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    Cottage

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Moon homestay

    AED 61

    + AED 8 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.8Excellent

    Homestay

    Free Cancellation

    Free Breakfast Available at Higher Price

    Hotels in Munnar of Same Star Category

    Sun Mount View

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 87

    Per Night

    Pallivasal

    Pavithra Homestay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 257

    Per Night

    Central Munnar

    C4 Resorts

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 81

    Per Night

    Pallivasal

    Camelia HomeStay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 73

    Per Night

    Pooppara

    QBees Rooms

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 109

    Per Night

    Adimali

    Munnar Falcuns Castle

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 65

    Per Night

    Ambazhachal

    Zayana Gardens Munnar

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 383

    Per Night

    Anachal

    AL FA RAINFOREST

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 119

    Per Night

    Vattavada

    Similar Hotels Like Titha 3BR Villa w Valley View Munnar in Munnar

    The Siena Village

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 371

    Per Night

    Chinnakanal

    Pallivasal

    Goodland Falling Water

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 375

    Per Night

    Chinnakanal

    Silver Tips

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 324

    Per Night

    Central Munnar

    Ambady Estate

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 541

    Per Night

    Pallivasal

    Other Popular Hotels in Munnar

    Blue Chill

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 135

    Per Night

    Chithirapuram

    20 Acre

    Pallivasal

    Pallivasal

    Pallivasal

    Chithirapuram

    Mannoor Farm Villa

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 108

    Per Night

    Kunchithanny

    Budget Hotels in Munnar

    The Hosteller Munnar

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 52

    Per Night

    Periyakanal-Muttukad Road

    Silbermisty

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 56

    Per Night

    Rajakkad

    Adimali

    Hotel Magnet Marayoor

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 43

    Per Night

    Kallar Vattiyar

    Muthuvaankudi

    Nature Sign Vattavada

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 39

    Per Night

    Vattavada

    Adimali

    DREAMNEST HOMESTAY

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 43

    Per Night

    Mulberry Homes

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 49

    Per Night

    Kampiline

    Cheap Hotels in Munnar

    Laxmi Estate

    Chithirapuram

    Zen Zoner

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 127

    Per Night

    Kanthalloor

    Anachal

    Mankulam

    Anachal

    Vattavada

    Rose Cottage

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 75

    Per Night

    Thokkupara

    Camelia HomeStay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 73

    Per Night

    Pooppara

    Luxury Hotels in Munnar

    AJSAN MUNNAR RESORTS

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 278

    Per Night

    Kunchithanny

    The Edens Glamp

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 468

    Per Night

    Adimali

    Aranyaka Resorts

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 282

    Per Night

    Pallivasal

    Periyakanal-Muttukad Road

    Silvermines

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 341

    Per Night

    Chillithodu

    TKG Villa Adimali

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 375

    Per Night

    Adimali

    Serene hills retreat

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 271

    Per Night

    Premium Hotels in Munnar

    Laxmi Estate

    Pooppara

    Ayur County

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 168

    Per Night

    Chinnakanal

    Pallivasal

    Green Trees

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 145

    Per Night

    Chithirapuram

    Snow Line Resort

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 164

    Per Night

    Chithirapuram

    More about Titha 3BR Villa w Valley View Munnar

    Titha 3BR Villa w Valley View Munnar Address X5MM+WX Pooppara, 555, Mullanthandu Kurishumala Road, Pooppara, Idukki, Kerala, India, Pin : c
    Types of Room 1

    Four Star Hotels in Munnar

    Evaara Resorts

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 245

    Per Night

    Kunchithanny

    Chithirapuram

    Chithirapuram

    Pallivasal

    Five Star Hotels in Munnar

    ELEPHANT PASSAGE

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 271

    Per Night

    Anachal

    Anachal

    Periyakanal-Muttukad Road

    Olive Woods Munnar

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 343

    Per Night

    Periyakanal-Muttukad Road

    Anachal

    Pallivasal

    Top Places to Stay in Munnar ( Popular Areas )

    Hotels By Category in Munnar

    Properties in Munnar

    Show More
    Show
    Hide

    More Deals For You!

    More discounts for your Hotels

    Get Flat

    25% off

    MMTWELCOME

    Upto AED 250. Applicable only for First time user


    Up to

    40% off

    TRIPBACKHOME

    Valid on 100,000+ Hotels.