You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

The Seetlavan Orchard

The Seetlavan Orchard
hotel image
hotel image

Entire 5-Bedroom Cottage

  • 5 Bedrooms

    5 Bathrooms • 5 King Beds

  • Sleeps 10 guests

About Property

Whether you seek tranquil meditation or exhilarating adventure, Seetalvan Orchard in Kotgarh, a premier luxury resort in Narkand ...Read more

Amenities

Caretaker and Key ServicesCaretaker and Key Services
  • Wi-FiWi-Fi
  • ParkingParking
  • Room ServiceRoom Service
  • A caretaker is available at the property to assist guests for a comfortable stay and manage day-to-day upkeep.A caretaker is available at the property to assist guests for a comfortable stay and manage day-to-day upkeep.
  • HousekeepingHousekeeping
  • Luggage AssistanceLuggage Assistance
  • View All

Login to unlock deals & manage your bookings!

+91

The Seetlavan Orchard

Fits 2 Adults

  • Meals available at extra charges
    Meals available at extra charges
  • Cancellation Icon
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    24 Oct01:59 PM
    25 Oct01:59 PM
    Check-in

Per Night:

AED 1,151
+ AED 207 taxes & fees
Narkanda

Narkanda

4.4 km drive to Thanedhar

Property Layout

Each Cottage unit contains the following:

Private Spaces (5)

Bedroom 1

Bedroom 1

  • 1 King Bed
  • Attached Bathroom
Bedroom 2

Bedroom 2

  • 1 King Bed
  • Attached Bathroom
Bedroom 3

Bedroom 3

  • 1 King Bed
  • Attached Bathroom
Bedroom 4

Bedroom 4

  • 1 King Bed
  • Attached Bathroom
Bedroom 5

Bedroom 5

  • 1 King Bed
  • Attached Bathroom

Are you flexible with travel dates?

Find Alternate Prices with Flexi Dates

Select Rooms at The Seetlavan Orchard
Stay Selection
  • Free Cancellation
  • Cottage : 2 Adults, 5 King Beds

The Seetlavan Orchard

  • 5 x King Bed5 x King Bed

More Details

Stay With Free Cancellation
  • Meals available at extra charges
    Meals available at extra charges  
  • Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free Cancellation till 24 Oct, 1:59 PM

    • No refund if cancelled after 24 Oct, 2:00 PM

    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    24 Oct01:59 PM
    25 Oct01:59 PM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 1,151

+AED 207 taxes & fees Per Night

Login Now and get this for AED1,140 or less

Property Rules at The Seetlavan Orchard

Check-in: 2 PM Check-out: 12 PM
    Couple/Bachelor RulesCouple/Bachelor Rules

    Unmarried couples allowed. Local ids are allowed

  • Primary Guest should be atleast 18 years of age.
  • Groups with only male guests are also allowed at the property
  • Govt. ID is accepted as ID proof(s)
  • Pets are not allowed
  • Must Read Rules
  • Guest Profile
  • ID Proof Related

Similar Hotels Like The Seetlavan Orchard in Narkanda

Mahasu House

0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

AED 535

Per Night

Motilal Orchids

Meenabagh Homes

0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

AED 552

Per Night

The Apple Farm Stay

0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

AED 355

Per Night

Jugo

Woodays Resort

0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

AED 284

Per Night

Kufri

Motilal Orchids

Bashnog

Budget Hotels in Narkanda

Cheap Hotels in Narkanda

Premium Hotels in Narkanda

More about The Seetlavan Orchard

The Seetlavan Orchard Address Seetalvan Orchard, Seetalvan Orchard
Types of Room 1

Four Star Hotels in Narkanda

Five Star Hotels in Narkanda

Top Places to Stay in Narkanda ( Popular Areas )

Hotels By Category in Narkanda

Properties in Narkanda

Show
Hide

More Deals For You!

More discounts for your Hotels

Get Flat

25% off

MMTWELCOME

Upto AED 250. Applicable only for First time user


Up to

40% off

TRIPBACKHOME

Valid on 100,000+ Hotels.