• Login or Create Account
  • Currency

    AED

You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

SIMILAR PROPERTIES

Skyline suites

Skyline suites
hotel image
hotel image

Entire 1-Bedroom Apartment

  • 1 Bedroom

  • Sleeps 5 guests

About Property

Experience a unique stay in this beautifully designed moon-themed studio apartment. Featuring a stunning illuminated moon wall a ...Read more

Amenities

  • Reception
  • Wi-Fi
  • Restaurant
  • Elevator/Lift
  • Kitchenette
  • Parking
  • View All

Skyline suites

Fits 2 Adults

  • Cancellation Icon
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    26 Aug09:59 AM
    27 Aug09:59 AM
    Check-in

Per Night:

AED 103
+ AED 5 taxes & fees
Sector 74

Sector 74

Are you flexible with travel dates?

Find Alternate Prices with Flexi Dates

Select Rooms at Skyline suites
Stay Selection
  • Free Cancellation

Skyline suites

  • Double Bed, 2 Seater Sofa, MattressDouble Bed, 2 Seater Sofa, Mattress

More Details

Stay With Free Cancellation
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free Cancellation till 26 Aug, 9:59 AM

    • No refund if cancelled after 26 Aug, 10:00 AM

    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    26 Aug09:59 AM
    27 Aug09:59 AM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 103

+AED 5 taxes & fees Per Night

Login Now and get this for AED102 or less

Skyline suites Location

AddressFloor -6 room no -646, Sector -74 northeye

TOP ATTRACTIONS

    Aadarsh Pariksha Kendra Sector 64

    6.7 km

    Akshardham Temple

    19.1 km
NEARBY LANDMARKS

    Shri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital

    4.1 km

    Property Rules at Skyline suites

    Check-in: 10 AM Check-out: 10 AM
    • Unmarried couples allowed
    • Groups with only male guests are also allowed at the property
    • Guest Profile
    • ID Proof Related
    • Smoking/Alcohol consumption Rules

    Similar Properties

    hotelImg

    Skyline suites

    AED 103

    + AED 5 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    Select stay

    Apartment

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Nimantrana Luxury Suites with Pool | 5 mins Walk from Sector 75 Metro

    Like a 4

    AED 121

    + AED 6 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    3.3Good

    Apart-hotel

    820 m from Skyline suites

    Free Cancellation

    Free Breakfast Available at Higher Price

    hotelImg

    Luxury Studio Apartment in Noida by TFS-11

    AED 53

    + AED 6 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    3.6Very Good

    Apartment

    40 m from Skyline suites

    Free Cancellation

    Free Breakfast Available at Higher Price

    hotelImg

    Olive Serviced Apartments, Noida

    Like a 3

    AED 130

    + AED 15 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.5Excellent

    Apartment

    4.3 km from Skyline suites

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    The ArtRest

    AED 165

    + AED 8 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.4Excellent

    Villa

    4.6 km from Skyline suites

    Free Cancellation

    Free Breakfast Available at Higher Price

    Hotels in Noida of Same Star Category

    Feelfree Homestay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 88

    Per Night

    New Ashok Nagar

    Haven&Hue Stays

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 100

    Per Night

    Sector 75

    OSR Farm

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 518

    Per Night

    The bluez stay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 131

    Per Night

    Sector 94

    Sector 168

    Avasa

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 66

    Per Night

    Sector 51

    Sector 94

    Supernova Spira 4006

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 138

    Per Night

    Sector 94

    Similar Hotels Like Skyline suites in Noida

    Sector 35

    Sector 26

    Sector 27

    Hyphen Business Hotel

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 121

    Per Night

    Sector 62

    Jamia Nagar

    Hotel Saffron Kiran

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 156

    Per Night

    Sector 35

    Hotel Sewa Grand

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 144

    Per Night

    Sector 27D

    Hotel Maya Inn

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 112

    Per Night

    Sector 102

    Marks Hotel

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 92

    Per Night

    Sector 62

    Other Popular Hotels in Noida

    High Skyy

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 120

    Per Night

    Sector 94

    Sector 168

    Sector 94

    Sector 135

    The Kaynine Apartment

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 150

    Per Night

    Sector 119

    Luxury Heights

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 127

    Per Night

    Sector 94

    Eva castle studios

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 72

    Per Night

    Sector 74

    Sector 94

    Budget Hotels in Noida

    Sector 117

    Sector 91

    RAJ HOTEL VIP

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 24

    Per Night

    Sector 27

    Hotel O Royal Stone

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 45

    Per Night

    Sector 63

    Sector 31

    The Swarnim

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 43

    Per Night

    Sector 49

    Sector 11

    Cheap Hotels in Noida

    Joerose Villa

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 104

    Per Night

    Sector 11

    The Sky Stay 2

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 116

    Per Night

    Sector 94

    Hotel Ashray Noida

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 56

    Per Night

    Sector 43

    Sector 51

    Via Galaxy II

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 47

    Per Night

    Ashoka Enclave

    Rosewood Grand

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 107

    Per Night

    Sector 37

    Luxury Hotels in Noida

    Taj Farmhouse

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 937

    Per Night

    Sector - 106

    Sector 116

    Wolf Retreat Farahouse

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,124

    Per Night

    Nagli Bahrampur

    PERFECT GATEWAY IN NOIDA

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,041

    Per Night

    Nagli Bahrampur

    Savoy Suites

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 341

    Per Night

    Sector 16

    Premium Hotels in Noida

    More about Skyline suites

    Skyline suites Address Floor -6 room no -646, Sector -74 northeye
    Types of Room 1

    Four Star Hotels in Noida

    Aquila Grand Suites

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 104

    Per Night

    Sector 136

    Sector 121

    Sector 94

    Hotel Oxygen Bloom

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 105

    Per Night

    Sector 19

    Five Star Hotels in Noida

    Cozy stay Hotel

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 52

    Per Night

    Sector 102

    Gaur City

    Sector 18

    Radisson Noida

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 570

    Per Night

    Sector 55

    Sector 74

    Top Places to Stay in Noida ( Popular Areas )

    Hotels By Category in Noida

    Properties in Noida

    Show
    Hide

    More Deals For You!

    More discounts for your Hotels

    Get Flat

    25% off

    MMTWELCOME

    Upto AED 250. Applicable only for First time user


    Up to

    40% off

    TRIPBACKHOME

    Valid on 100,000+ Hotels.