• Login or Create Account
  • Currency

    AED

You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

SIMILAR PROPERTIES

DREAM VALLEY

DREAM VALLEY
hotel image
hotel image

Private Room in a Villa

  • 1 Bedroom

  • Sleeps 22 guests

About Property

Nestled in the serene hills of Panhala, Dream Valley Homestay offers a peaceful escape surrounded by nature’s beauty. Located in ...Read more

Amenities

  • Kitchenette
  • Air Conditioning
  • Restaurant
  • View All

DREAM VALLEY

Fits 2 Adults

  • Meals available at extra charges
    Meals available at extra charges
  • Cancellation Icon
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    27 Aug12:14 PM
    28 Aug12:14 PM
    Check-in

Per Night:

AED 115
+ AED 6 taxes & fees
Pimple T.Satave

Pimple T.Satave

Are you flexible with travel dates?

Find Alternate Prices with Flexi Dates

Room Type
  • Free Cancellation
room Img

DREAM VALLEY

More Details

Room With Free Cancellation
  • Meals available at extra charges
    Meals available at extra charges  
  • Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free Cancellation till 27 Aug, 12:14 PM

    • No refund if cancelled after 27 Aug, 12:15 PM

    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    27 Aug12:14 PM
    28 Aug12:14 PM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 115

+AED 6 taxes & fees Per Night

Login Now and get this for AED114 or less

DREAM VALLEY Location

AddressDream Valley , Waghjai temple Road,Kadamwadi

NEARBY LANDMARKS

    Panhala Fort

    3.8 km

    Property Rules at DREAM VALLEY

    Check-in: 12:15 PM Check-out: 11:30 AM
    • Primary Guest should be atleast 18 years of age.
    • Must Read Rules
    • Guest Profile
    • ID Proof Related

    Similar Properties

    hotelImg

    DREAM VALLEY

    AED 115

    + AED 6 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    Select stay

    Villa

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Shourya Resort &lawn

    AED 115

    + AED 6 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.0Very Good

    Homestay

    240 m from DREAM VALLEY

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Hotel Diamond Villa

    AED 62

    + AED 8 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    3.9Very Good

    Villa

    120 m from DREAM VALLEY

    Free Cancellation Available at Higher Price

    hotelImg

    Shivar Farm House & Lawn

    AED 146

    + AED 7 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    Farm House

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Tree House Hill Station Home (Suite 1) (2 Guest)

    AED 115

    + AED 6 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    Apartment

    2.4 km from DREAM VALLEY

    Free Cancellation

    Hotels in Panhala of Same Star Category

    Panhala Fort

    Panhala Fort

    Natural Resort

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 97

    Per Night

    Bamberwadi

    Hotel Suman Blossom

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 168

    Per Night

    Pimple T.Satave

    Hotel Centre Palace

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 75

    Per Night

    Panhala Fort

    Panhala Fort

    Hotel Suvidha

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 83

    Per Night

    Panhala Fort

    Similar Hotels Like DREAM VALLEY in Panhala

    Ramee Panchshil

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 150

    Per Night

    Shahupuri

    Panhala Fort

    GreenLand-Elegant

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 100

    Per Night

    Ruikar Colony

    Hotel Maratha Regency

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 138

    Per Night

    Tarabai Park

    Hotel Woodland

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 131

    Per Night

    Warna Colony

    Hotel Atria

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 108

    Per Night

    Tarabai Park

    Hotel Ayodhya

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 111

    Per Night

    Old Pune Bangalore highway

    Tarabai Park

    K Tree Boutique Hotel

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 108

    Per Night

    Old Pune Bangalore highway

    Other Popular Hotels in Panhala

    Lolage Farmhouse

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 624

    Per Night

    StayVista at Ajuban

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 416

    Per Night

    Panhala Fort

    Panhala Fort

    Amba

    Green Meadows

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 139

    Per Night

    Villa Vanakothi

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 136

    Per Night

    Amba

    Budget Hotels in Panhala

    Solanki Guest House

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 28

    Per Night

    Manganwlarpeth

    Dwarka Yatri Niwas

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 32

    Per Night

    Shivaji Peth A Ward

    Hotel Om Executive

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 36

    Per Night

    Laxmipuri

    dinganesh farm

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 32

    Per Night

    Samrat Nagar

    Hotel Anand Resort

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 29

    Per Night

    Thrifty Stays

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 33

    Per Night

    Laxminarayan Nagar

    J J Lodging

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 34

    Per Night

    Manganwlarpeth

    Chinmay Lodging

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 28

    Per Night

    Papachi Tikati

    Shivaji Peth A Ward

    Cheap Hotels in Panhala

    Warna Colony

    HOTEL VISHWAVEER INN

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 72

    Per Night

    Shahupuri

    Hotel Swamini

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 134

    Per Night

    Shivaji Peth A Ward

    Hotel The Container

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 122

    Per Night

    Laxminarayan Nagar

    Natural Resort

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 97

    Per Night

    Bamberwadi

    Panhala Fort

    Tarabai Park

    Hotel Nivara

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 108

    Per Night

    Pimple T.Satave

    sharanya nivas

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 81

    Per Night

    Wangi Bol

    Shahupuri

    Luxury Hotels in Panhala

    Prem Homestays

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 341

    Per Night

    Manganwlarpeth

    Shivaji Peth A Ward

    StayVista at Ajuban

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 416

    Per Night

    Sayaji Kolhapur

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 262

    Per Night

    Shahupuri

    Panhala Fort

    Premium Hotels in Panhala

    More about DREAM VALLEY

    DREAM VALLEY Address Dream Valley , Waghjai temple Road,Kadamwadi
    Types of Room 1

    Four Star Hotels in Panhala

    Tarabai Park

    Sayaji Kolhapur

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 262

    Per Night

    Shahupuri

    Tarabai Park

    Five Star Hotels in Panhala

    Mukt Sainik Colony

    Top Places to Stay in Panhala ( Popular Areas )

    Hotels By Category in Panhala

    Properties in Panhala

    Show
    Hide

    More Deals For You!

    More discounts for your Hotels

    Get Flat

    25% off

    MMTWELCOME

    Upto AED 250. Applicable only for First time user


    Up to

    40% off

    TRIPBACKHOME

    Valid on 100,000+ Hotels.