• Login or Create Account
  • Currency

    AED

You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

SIMILAR PROPERTIES

Spacious 2 bhk furnished flat

Spacious 2 bhk furnished flat
hotel image
hotel image

Entire 2-Bedroom Apartment

  • 2 Bedrooms

    2 Bathrooms • 2 Double Beds

  • Sleeps 4 guests

    Can accommodate 2 more guests at extra cost

About Property

Experience a comfortable and homely stay at this Spacious 2BHK Furnished Flat located in the heart of Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune. Pe ...Read more

Amenities

Spacious 2 bhk furnished flat

Fits 2 Adults

  • Cancellation Icon
    Free Cancellation till check-in
    100% Refund
    NOW
    22 Sep12:59 PM
    Check-in

AED 155Per Night:

AED 142
+ AED 7 taxes & fees
Per Night for 2 AdultsAED 155
Discount by the Property- AED 12
Total (Taxes Extra)AED 142
Pimpri-Chinchwad

Pimpri-Chinchwad

12.5 km from city centre

Are you flexible with travel dates?

Find Alternate Prices with Flexi Dates

Select Rooms at Spacious 2 bhk furnished flat
Stay Selection
  • Free Cancellation
  • Apartment : 2 Adults, 2 Double Beds

Spacious 2 bhk furnished flat

  • 2 x Double Bed2 x Double Bed

More Details

Stay With Free Cancellation
    Free Cancellation till check-in
    Free Cancellation till check-in

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free Cancellation till 22 Sep, 12:59 PM

    100% Refund
    NOW
    22 Sep12:59 PM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 155

AED 142

+AED 7 taxes & fees Per Night

Login Now and get this for AED141 or less

Spacious 2 bhk furnished flat Location

Address Kusum Vishwa Complex, above Allen institute Society, near LEON ORBIT, Shivraj Nagar, Rahatani, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, Pimpri-Chinchwad

12.5 km from city centre

TOP ATTRACTIONS

    Hinjewadi Phase-1, Pune

    8.1 km

    FC Road, Pune

    11.7 km

    Deccan Gymkhana, Pune

    12.8 km

    Shaniwar Wada

    13 km

    Dagdusheth Halwai Ganpati Mandir

    13.3 km

    MIT World Peace University (MIT-WPU)

    16 km

    Property Rules at Spacious 2 bhk furnished flat

    Check-in: 1 PM Check-out: 10 AM
    • Primary Guest should be atleast 18 years of age.
    • Must Read Rules
    • Guest Profile
    • ID Proof Related

    Similar Properties

    hotelImg

    Spacious 2 bhk furnished flat

    AED 142

    + AED 7 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    Select stay

    Apartment

    12.5 km from city centre

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Premium 3BHK with 4 Balconies near Hi-St Baner

    AED 161

    + AED 19 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    3.9Very Good

    Apartment

    4.1 km from Spacious 2 bhk furnished flat

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Luxe living: Opulent 2BHK with AC

    AED 95

    + AED 12 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.8Excellent

    Apartment

    9.2 km from Spacious 2 bhk furnished flat

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Leisurely Abode Service Apartment, Dapodi

    AED 163

    + AED 20 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    2.8Average

    Apartment

    5.2 km from Spacious 2 bhk furnished flat

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Hooliv Oscar

    AED 82

    + AED 4 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.0Very Good

    Apartment

    5 km from Spacious 2 bhk furnished flat

    Free Cancellation

    Hotels in Pune of Same Star Category

    Swargate

    Hotel Rose Lodge

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 43

    Per Night

    Shukrawar Peth

    SaffronStays Amaltash

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 759

    Per Night

    Chokhi Dhani

    Amrit Guest House

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 36

    Per Night

    Koregaon Park

    Olive House KP

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 72

    Per Night

    Koregaon Park

    Viman Nagar

    Sapphire house Kp

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 70

    Per Night

    Koregaon Park

    Sanjay Park

    Similar Hotels Like Spacious 2 bhk furnished flat in Pune

    Chinchwad

    RutuGandh Heritage

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 77

    Per Night

    Deccan Gymkhana

    Octave Bund Garden

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 75

    Per Night

    Koregaon Park

    Hotel Rajmahal

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 66

    Per Night

    Parvati Darshan

    Hotel Rajmandir

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 43

    Per Night

    Near Pune Train Station

    Koregaon Park

    Hotel Vrindavan

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 79

    Per Night

    Koregaon Park

    Hotel Jagannath

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 58

    Per Night

    Near Pune Train Station

    Hotel ShivKrupa

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 72

    Per Night

    Koregaon Park

    Koregaon Park

    Other Popular Hotels in Pune

    Hinjewadi

    Viman Nagar

    Orchid Apartment

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 148

    Per Night

    Aundh

    Pashan

    Rivaa Studios

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 113

    Per Night

    Dhanori

    Budget Hotels in Pune

    Hotel Sairaj Lodge

    0 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 43

    Per Night

    Hinjewadi

    zen colive

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 40

    Per Night

    Koregaon Park

    Hotel Vandana

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 48

    Per Night

    Shivaji Nagar

    Z Express Fernhill

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 34

    Per Night

    Chokhi Dhani

    Hinjewadi

    Z Express Saksham

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 32

    Per Night

    Hinjewadi

    Koregaon Park

    Baner

    Z Express EON Life

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 48

    Per Night

    Kharadi

    Omkar Pride

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 50

    Per Night

    Pisoli

    Cheap Hotels in Pune

    HOTEL STONARC

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 113

    Per Night

    Chakan

    Kalyani Nagar

    Livara Stay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 106

    Per Night

    Viman Nagar

    Koregaon Park

    Viman Nagar

    Satkar Hotel

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 67

    Per Night

    Shivaji Nagar

    Chakan

    Luxury Hotels in Pune

    Hyatt Regency Pune

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 385

    Per Night

    Viman Nagar

    SaffronStays Amaltash

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 759

    Per Night

    Baner

    KANTAI NIWAS

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 893

    Per Night

    Kharadi

    Viman Nagar

    Pimpri-Chinchwad

    Premium Hotels in Pune

    Gorhe Bk.

    Kharadi

    Balewadi

    Viman Nagar

    Gorhe Khurd

    More about Spacious 2 bhk furnished flat

    Spacious 2 bhk furnished flat Address Kusum Vishwa Complex, above Allen institute Society, near LEON ORBIT, Shivraj Nagar, Rahatani, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, Pimpri-Chinchwad
    Types of Room 1
    Check In 1 PM
    Check Out 10 AM
    Nearby Spacious 2 bhk furnished flat 12.5 km from city centre
    Price Starts from AED 142

    Four Star Hotels in Pune

    Enrise by Sayaji Pune

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 181

    Per Night

    Pimpri-Chinchwad

    Pimpri-Chinchwad

    Pimpri-Chinchwad

    De Lush Resorts Pune

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 153

    Per Night

    Bavdhan

    Chakan

    Five Star Hotels in Pune

    JW Marriott Hotel Pune

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 770

    Per Night

    Senapati bapat road

    Hinjewadi

    Hyatt Pune

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 262

    Per Night

    Kalyani Nagar

    Balewadi

    Top Places to Stay in Pune ( Popular Areas )

    Show
    Hide

    More Deals For You!

    More discounts for your Hotels

    Get Flat

    25% off

    MMTWELCOME

    Upto AED 250. Applicable only for First time user


    Up to

    40% off

    TRIPBACKHOME

    Valid on 100,000+ Hotels.