• Login or Create Account
  • Currency

    AED

You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

SIMILAR PROPERTIES

The Forrest Delight villa

The Forrest Delight villa
hotel image
hotel image

Entire 2-Bedroom Villa

  • 1 Bedroom

    1 Double Bed

  • Managed by Caretaker/Staff

    For ensuring a smooth and comfortable stay

Amenities

  • Swimming Pool
  • Gym
  • Air Conditioning
  • Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • Room Service
  • View All

The Forrest Delight villa

Fits 2 Adults

  • Cancellation Icon
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    04 Aug10:59 AM
    05 Aug10:59 AM
    Check-in

Per Night:

AED 177
+ AED 9 taxes & fees
3.8
Very Good(4 RATINGS)
Raiwala

Raiwala

12.1 km from city centre

Are you flexible with travel dates?

Find Alternate Prices with Flexi Dates

Select Rooms at The Forrest Delight villa
Stay Selection
  • Free Cancellation
  • Villa : 2 Adults, 1 Double Bed

The Forrest Delight villa

  • 2 x Double Bed, King Bed2 x Double Bed, King Bed

More Details

Stay With Free Cancellation
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free Cancellation till 04 Aug, 10:59 AM

    • No refund if cancelled after 04 Aug, 11:00 AM

    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    04 Aug10:59 AM
    05 Aug10:59 AM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 177

+AED 9 taxes & fees Per Night

Login Now and get this for AED176 or less

The Forrest Delight villa Location

AddressWard nu 2,tehari farm,, Raiwala,Rishikesh 249205

12.1 km from city centre

TOP ATTRACTIONS

    Shantikunj Ashram

    9.6 km

    Bharat Mata Temple

    10.2 km

    Har Ki Pauri

    12.7 km

    Triveni Ghat

    16.4 km

    Chandi Devi Temple

    16.6 km

    Mansa Devi Temple

    16.9 km

    Ganga Ghat

    17.5 km

    Ram Jhula

    18.6 km

    Property Rules at The Forrest Delight villa

    Check-in: 11 AM Check-out: 10 AM
    • Primary Guest should be atleast 18 years of age.
    • Must Read Rules
    • Guest Profile
    • ID Proof Related

    Similar Properties

    hotelImg

    The Forrest Delight villa

    AED 177

    + AED 9 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    Select stay

    3.8Very Good

    Villa

    12.1 km from city centre

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Blue Heart Home by the Ganges Cosy 1Bhk-Veerbhadra

    Like a 3

    AED 142

    + AED 7 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.3Excellent

    Apartment

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    2BHK with Mesmerizing Ganga View

    AED 163

    + AED 8 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.7Excellent

    Apartment

    Free Cancellation Available at Higher Price

    hotelImg

    VanaSutra Resort By Alaya Stays

    AED 141

    + AED 7 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.5Excellent

    Homestay

    2.5 km from The Forrest Delight villa

    Free Cancellation

    Free Breakfast Available at Higher Price

    hotelImg

    Rajaji Delight Homestay, Rajaji National Park, Rishikesh

    Like a 3

    AED 60

    + AED 8 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.5Excellent

    Homestay

    2.6 km from The Forrest Delight villa

    Free Cancellation

    Free Breakfast Available at Higher Price

    Hotels in Rishikesh of Same Star Category

    Tapovan

    Mohan Chatti

    Aarunya Stays

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 57

    Per Night

    Tapovan

    Meri Chhat homestay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 49

    Per Night

    Shyampur

    Tapovan

    Bunks And Bed

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 51

    Per Night

    Tapovan

    Hoteltriptaganga

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 74

    Per Night

    Sturida Colony

    Tapovan

    Similar Hotels Like The Forrest Delight villa in Rishikesh

    Motichur

    The Urmi

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 94

    Per Night

    Motichur

    Hotel Hari Heritage

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 112

    Per Night

    Motichur

    Tapovan

    Shivansh Inn Resort

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 146

    Per Night

    Tapovan

    Hotel Padmini Palace

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 154

    Per Night

    Bhania Wala

    Tapovan

    Other Popular Hotels in Rishikesh

    Mainka 4 BHK

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,110

    Per Night

    Ganga Vatika

    Prembasant Homestay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 548

    Per Night

    Muni Ki Reti

    Ganga Vatika

    Mazri Grant

    Amoha Homestay

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 873

    Per Night

    Ganga Vatika

    Ganga Vatika

    Budget Hotels in Rishikesh

    Tapovan

    Yatram Hostel

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 29

    Per Night

    Tapovan

    Tapovan

    Hotel Leisure Palace

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 55

    Per Night

    Tapovan

    Shyampur

    Tapovan

    Hotel MM INN

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 56

    Per Night

    Manvendera Nagar

    Nature villa Kyarki

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 47

    Per Night

    Kyarki

    Hotel Surya

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 47

    Per Night

    Palika Nagar

    Cheap Hotels in Rishikesh

    Badrinath Road

    The Royal Tapovan

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 260

    Per Night

    Tapovan

    Hotel Delhi Heart

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 50

    Per Night

    Motichur

    ECHOS

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 139

    Per Night

    Tapovan

    The Grand Himalaya

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 136

    Per Night

    Tapovan

    YES Retreat Rishikesh

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 110

    Per Night

    Jonk

    Mayakund

    Muni Ki Reti

    Luxury Hotels in Rishikesh

    The Woods Retreat

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 330

    Per Night

    Suramari Talli

    Tapovan

    Narendra Nagar

    Mazri Grant

    Bhagvatam Rishikesh

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 389

    Per Night

    Jonk

    Swarg Ashram

    Riviera Van Villas

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 430

    Per Night

    Chandpur

    Shri Vrindavan Resort

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 345

    Per Night

    Taliyal Gaon

    Premium Hotels in Rishikesh

    Tapovan

    DLS MJ River Resort

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 262

    Per Night

    Taliyal Gaon

    Senegalia Resort

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 163

    Per Night

    Ganga Bhogpur Talla

    Shivpuri

    More about The Forrest Delight villa

    The Forrest Delight villa Address Ward nu 2,tehari farm,, Raiwala,Rishikesh 249205
    Types of Room 1

    Four Star Hotels in Rishikesh

    Five Star Hotels in Rishikesh

    Top Places to Stay in Rishikesh ( Popular Areas )

    Hotels By Category in Rishikesh

    Properties in Rishikesh

    Show More
    Show
    Hide

    More Deals For You!

    More discounts for your Hotels

    Get Flat

    25% off

    MMTWELCOME

    Upto AED 250. Applicable only for First time user


    Up to

    40% off

    TRIPBACKHOME

    Valid on 100,000+ Hotels.