• Login or Create Account
  • Currency

    AED

You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

SIMILAR PROPERTIES

Coffee CampWoods

Coffee CampWoods
hotel image
hotel image

Entire 4-Bedroom Homestay

  • 4 Bedrooms

  • Sleeps 12 guests

About Property

Make some memories at this unique and family-friendly place. ...Read more

Amenities

Coffee CampWoods

Fits 2 Adults

  • Cancellation Icon
    Free Cancellation before ‪26 Aug 01:59 PM‬
    100% Refund
    50% Refund
    NOW
    26 Aug01:59 PM
    28 Aug01:59 PM
    Check-in

AED 384Per Night:

AED 326
+ AED 59 taxes & fees
Per Night for 2 AdultsAED 384
Discount by the Property- AED 58
Total (Taxes Extra)AED 326
persuasionBanner

Inaugural Offer

Map icon

Are you flexible with travel dates?

Find Alternate Prices with Flexi Dates

Select Rooms at Coffee CampWoods
Stay Selection
  • Free Cancellation

Coffee CampWoods

  • 2 x Queen Bed, 2 x King Bed2 x Queen Bed, 2 x King Bed

More Details

Stay With Free Cancellation
    Free Cancellation before ‪26 Aug 01:59 PM‬
    Free Cancellation before ‪26 Aug 01:59 PM‬

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free Cancellation till 26 Aug, 1:59 PM

    • 50% refundable if cancelled before 28 Aug, 1:59 PM

    100% Refund
    50% Refund
    NOW
    26 Aug01:59 PM
    28 Aug01:59 PM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 384

AED 326

+AED 59 taxes & fees Per Night

Login Now and get this for AED323 or less

Coffee CampWoods Location

AddressWayanad, Kerala, India

TOP ATTRACTIONS

    Banasura Sagar Dam

    35.1 km

    Property Rules at Coffee CampWoods

    Check-in: 2 PM Check-out: 11 AM
    • Primary Guest should be atleast 18 years of age.
    • Must Read Rules
    • Guest Profile
    • ID Proof Related

    Similar Properties

    hotelImg

    Coffee CampWoods

    AED 326

    + AED 59 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    Select stay

    Homestay

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    NAYMOON POOL VILLA WAYNAD

    AED 212

    + AED 24 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    2.7Average

    Villa

    4.9 km from Coffee CampWoods

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Coffee garden wayanad

    AED 307

    + AED 55 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.1Very Good

    Villa

    3.1 km from Coffee CampWoods

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Royal Palace by Five Dreams | Indoor Private Pool Villa

    AED 345

    + AED 62 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    Villa

    8.4 km from Coffee CampWoods

    Free Cancellation

    Free Breakfast Available at Higher Price

    hotelImg

    Couple Cottage by Five Dreams | 1 Bedroom Villa

    AED 201

    + AED 10 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    Villa

    8.4 km from Coffee CampWoods

    Free Cancellation

    Free Breakfast Available at Higher Price

    Hotels in Wayanad of Same Star Category

    Brook View 3BHK

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 514

    Per Night

    Vaduvanchal

    Elements Resort

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 271

    Per Night

    Family Villa. Hut

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 97

    Per Night

    Padinjarathara

    Captain's Cove

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 133

    Per Night

    Nenmeni

    Mananthavady

    Ambalavayal

    Similar Hotels Like Coffee CampWoods in Wayanad

    Vythiri Resort

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 512

    Per Night

    Vythiri

    Kalpetta

    Vythiri Village

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 277

    Per Night

    Vythiri

    Vythiri Meadows

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 277

    Per Night

    Vythiri

    Wayanad Silverwoods

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 514

    Per Night

    Padinjarathara

    Padinjarathara

    Chateau Woods

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 341

    Per Night

    Vellarimala

    Kidanganad

    Other Popular Hotels in Wayanad

    Josebaa Inn

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 94

    Per Night

    Vythiri

    Kailasa Stays

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 48

    Per Night

    Palvelicham

    SAN VILLA

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 124

    Per Night

    Sultan Bathery

    Vellarimala

    JK HOME STAY

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 54

    Per Night

    Sultan Bathery

    La-naturo

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 145

    Per Night

    Kolagapaara

    Hiliya Resort

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 154

    Per Night

    Kenichira

    Budget Hotels in Wayanad

    Ambalavayal

    Mananthavady

    Jayalakshmi Rooms

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 55

    Per Night

    Vaduvanchal

    Homely Homestay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 33

    Per Night

    Kalpetta

    Kalpetta

    Hotel Eastern

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 52

    Per Night

    Sultan Bathery

    Green Ridge Holidays

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 32

    Per Night

    Mananthavady

    Hotel Wayanad Square

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 41

    Per Night

    Mananthavady

    Cheap Hotels in Wayanad

    Edenic Village

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 164

    Per Night

    Padinjarathara

    Lakkidi Village Resort

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 192

    Per Night

    Vythiri

    Mananthavady

    Dream Woods Pool Villa

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 179

    Per Night

    Padinjarathara

    DewDrops Pool Villa

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 241

    Per Night

    Vellarimala

    HAYASHI RESORT

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 227

    Per Night

    Vellarimala

    Luxury Hotels in Wayanad

    Anhatha

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 276

    Per Night

    Vellarimala

    Ichumma's Inn

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 973

    Per Night

    Valat

    Vythiri

    StayVista at Rivera

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 951

    Per Night

    Padinjarathara

    Muttil South

    Premium Hotels in Wayanad

    Pinangode

    Oasis Vythiri

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 98

    Per Night

    Vythiri

    Bynsa Paradise Resort

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 244

    Per Night

    Vythiri

    Vythiri

    SKY LEAF RESORT & SPA

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 171

    Per Night

    Kolagapaara

    More about Coffee CampWoods

    Coffee CampWoods Address Wayanad, Kerala, India
    Types of Room 1

    Four Star Hotels in Wayanad

    Vythiri Mist Resort

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 441

    Per Night

    Vythiri

    Talen Resort

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 204

    Per Night

    Vythiri

    Kottappadi part

    Sterling Wayanad

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 224

    Per Night

    Kidanganad

    Mananthavady

    Kalpetta

    Five Star Hotels in Wayanad

    Mount Xanadu Resort

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 430

    Per Night

    Ambalavayal

    Flora Vythiri Resort

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 354

    Per Night

    Vythiri

    Saptha Resort and Spa

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 455

    Per Night

    Sultan Bathery

    Vythiri Village

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 277

    Per Night

    Vythiri

    Top Places to Stay in Wayanad ( Popular Areas )

    Hotels By Category in Wayanad

    Properties in Wayanad

    Show More
    Show
    Hide

    More Deals For You!

    More discounts for your Hotels

    Get Flat

    25% off

    MMTWELCOME

    Upto AED 250. Applicable only for First time user


    Up to

    40% off

    TRIPBACKHOME

    Valid on 100,000+ Hotels.