• Login or Create Account
  • Currency

    AED

You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

SIMILAR PROPERTIES

Fog Land Pool Villa

Fog Land Pool Villa
hotel image
hotel image

Entire 2-Bedroom Villa

  • 2 Bedrooms

    2 Bathrooms • 3 Double Beds

  • Sleeps 6 guests

    Can accommodate 1 more guest at extra cost

About Property

Escape to Fog Land Pool Villa a serene 2-bedroom private pool villa nestled in the heart of Wayanads peak tourism zone, Lakkidi. ...Read more

Amenities

  • Wi-Fi
  • Kitchenette
  • Airport Transfers
  • View All

Fog Land Pool Villa

Fits 2 Adults

  • Cancellation Icon
    Free cancellation within 24 hours of booking. Non-refundable after that
    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    28 Sep10:27 AM
    27 Oct01:59 PM
    Check-in

AED 460Per Night:

AED 423
+ AED 76 taxes & fees
Per Night for 2 AdultsAED 460
Discount by the Property- AED 37
Total (Taxes Extra)AED 423
Vythiri, Wayanad

Vythiri, Wayanad

1.2 km drive to Lakkidi View Point

Are you flexible with travel dates?

Find Alternate Prices with Flexi Dates

Select Rooms at Fog Land Pool Villa
Stay Selection
  • Free Cancellation
  • Villa : 2 Adults, 3 Double Beds

Fog Land Pool Villa

  • 3 x Double Bed3 x Double Bed

More Details

Stay Only
    Free cancellation within 24 hours of booking. Non-refundable after that
    Free cancellation within 24 hours of booking. Non-refundable after that

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free cancellation within 24 hours of booking

    • Free cancellation within 24 hours of booking

    • No refund if cancelled after 28 Sep, 10:28 AM

    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    28 Sep10:27 AM
    27 Oct01:59 PM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 460

AED 423

+AED 76 taxes & fees Per Night

Login Now and get this for AED419 or less

Stay With Free Cancellation
    Free Cancellation till check-in
    Free Cancellation till check-in

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free Cancellation till 27 Oct, 1:59 PM

    100% Refund
    NOW
    27 Oct01:59 PM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 460

+AED 83 taxes & fees Per Night

Login Now and get this for AED456 or less

Fog Land Pool Villa Location

Address: 8/483E, Vythiri

1.2 km drive to Lakkidi View Point

TOP ATTRACTIONS

    Lakkidi View Point

    1.2 km

    Banasura Sagar Dam

    28.7 km
NEARBY LANDMARKS

    Pookode Lake

    3.5 km

    Property Rules at Fog Land Pool Villa

    Check-in: 2 PM Check-out: 11 AM
    • Primary Guest should be atleast 18 years of age.
    • Must Read Rules
    • Guest Profile
    • ID Proof Related

    Similar Properties

    hotelImg

    Fog Land Pool Villa

    AED 423

    + AED 76 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    Select stay

    Villa

    1.2 km drive to Lakkidi View Point

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Vythiri Stream View | Cottages in Tea Valleys

    AED 51

    + AED 6 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.4Excellent

    Cottage

    4.1 km from Fog Land Pool Villa

    Free Cancellation

    Free Breakfast Available at Higher Price

    hotelImg

    Vythiri Tea Garden Retreat

    Like a 3

    AED 82

    + AED 10 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.2Very Good

    Cottage

    4.1 km from Fog Land Pool Villa

    Free Cancellation

    Free Breakfast Available at Higher Price

    hotelImg

    Lapista Cottages & Villas | Swimming Pool

    Like a 3

    AED 115

    + AED 15 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    3.9Very Good

    Villa

    4.7 km from Fog Land Pool Villa

    Free Cancellation

    Free Breakfast Available at Higher Price

    hotelImg

    The Hosteller Wayanad, Vythiri

    Like a 3

    AED 36

    + AED 4 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.2Very Good

    Hostel

    3 km from Fog Land Pool Villa

    Free Cancellation

    Hotels in Wayanad of Same Star Category

    Edenic Village

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 165

    Per Night

    Padinjarathara

    Chundale

    Irulam

    Janu's 1 BHK Homestay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 119

    Per Night

    Mananthavady

    Tanis Serenity Retreat

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 227

    Per Night

    Purakkadi

    Unique Inn

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 98

    Per Night

    Pulpally

    Similar Hotels Like Fog Land Pool Villa in Wayanad

    Vythiri Resort

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 541

    Per Night

    Vythiri

    Vythiri Village

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 322

    Per Night

    Vythiri

    Vythiri Meadows

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 278

    Per Night

    Vythiri

    Padinjarathara

    Padinjarathara

    Banasura Hill Resort

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 284

    Per Night

    Pulinjal

    Chateau Woods

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 342

    Per Night

    Vellarimala

    Petals Resorts Wayanad

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 362

    Per Night

    Padinjarathara

    Other Popular Hotels in Wayanad

    Cozy Haven

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 116

    Per Night

    Muttil North

    Wayanad Haven Villa

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 104

    Per Night

    Pinangode

    Bougainville

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 809

    Per Night

    Kottappadi part

    Kidanganad

    Kalpetta

    Janvy Suites Vythiri

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 110

    Per Night

    Vythiri

    Chundale

    Hillview Nest | 3BHK

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 151

    Per Night

    Muttil South

    Budget Hotels in Wayanad

    AYYAR RESIDENCY

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 44

    Per Night

    Padinjarathara

    Peace Lilly Homestay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 54

    Per Night

    Muppainad

    U Lounge Residency

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 40

    Per Night

    Ambalavayal

    iCon residency

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 54

    Per Night

    Kalpetta

    Windgram Homestay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 56

    Per Night

    Kalpetta

    Hillfort Inn Hotel

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 56

    Per Night

    Sultan Bathery

    Massresidency

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 31

    Per Night

    Kalpetta

    Wayn Way

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 40

    Per Night

    Vythiri

    Cheap Hotels in Wayanad

    Neev holiday homes

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 157

    Per Night

    Vythiri

    PK Residency

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 59

    Per Night

    Mananthavady

    Kottappadi part

    Kalpetta

    Sultan Bathery

    Kalpetta

    Villa Tesori Homestay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 274

    Per Night

    Vellarimala

    Misty Slope Resort

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 92

    Per Night

    Malayil Peacock Villa

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 128

    Per Night

    Padinjarathara

    Tourway Inn

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 66

    Per Night

    Nadavayal

    Luxury Hotels in Wayanad

    Vyna Hillock Resort

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 419

    Per Night

    Vythiri

    Thennal Jungle Camp

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 255

    Per Night

    Kattikkulam

    Haze Wood Resort

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 437

    Per Night

    Padivayal

    Feel Free Retreat

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 253

    Per Night

    Kidanganad

    Thondernad

    Blue waters wayanad

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 273

    Per Night

    Padinjarathara

    Premium Hotels in Wayanad

    Mahout Resort

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 134

    Per Night

    Kottappadi part

    Vythiri

    Sterling Wayanad

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 273

    Per Night

    Kidanganad

    The Hive Wayanad

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 272

    Per Night

    Kalpetta

    VythiriPeak Resort

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 90

    Per Night

    Vythiri

    Meenangadi

    More about Fog Land Pool Villa

    Fog Land Pool Villa Address 8/483E, Vythiri
    Types of Room 1

    Four Star Hotels in Wayanad

    Petals Resorts Wayanad

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 362

    Per Night

    Padinjarathara

    Saugandhika West Gate

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 128

    Per Night

    Kolagapaara

    Luxo Wayanad

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 161

    Per Night

    Sultan Bathery

    Fern Tree Resort

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 233

    Per Night

    Mananthavady

    Talen Resort

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 239

    Per Night

    Vythiri

    Sultan Bathery

    Five Star Hotels in Wayanad

    Top Places to Stay in Wayanad ( Popular Areas )

    Hotels By Category in Wayanad

    Properties in Wayanad

    Show More
    Show
    Hide

    More Deals For You!

    More discounts for your Hotels

    Get Flat

    25% off

    MMTWELCOME

    Upto AED 250. Applicable only for First time user


    Up to

    40% off

    TRIPBACKHOME

    Valid on 100,000+ Hotels.