You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

Sta Elena
Your Budget
Show -2 more
Showing Properties in Sta Elena

(95 Ratings)
AED 198
+ AED 28 taxes & fees
Per Night

(15 Ratings)
AED 115
+ AED 45 taxes & fees
Per Night
That's all the options we've got
Q) What is the price range of hotels available in Sta Elena?
A: The hotel price starts in Sta Elena starts at Rs.260. Book Now
Q) What offers currently avaliable for booking hotels in Sta Elena on MakeMyTrip?
A: For booking hotels in Sta Elena use latest MakeMyTrip Coupon Codes & promo Codes available from leading banks & Save More.
Q) How do I Search for best hotels in Sta Elena?
A: Choose a Sta Elena you desire to visit. Browse for the hotel in that particular area. You may then make a selection from the list and continue to book the hotels. Browse Now
Corozal
Ambergris Caye
Belize City
Ambergris Caye
Ambergris Caye
More discounts for your Hotels
Get Flat
25% off*
MMTWELCOME
Upto AED 250. Applicable only for First time user
Up to
20% off*
SUPERSAVER
Upto AED 400. Valid on 100,000+ Hotels.
Up to
30% off*
SAVERSUPER
Get Great Discount, Upto AED 500.