• Login or Create Account
  • Currency

    AED

You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

SIMILAR PROPERTIES

VINAYAK PALACE

VINAYAK PALACE
hotel image
hotel image

Private Room in a Homestay

  • 1 Bedroom

    2 Double Beds

  • Sleeps 4 guests

    Can accommodate 1 more guest at extra cost

Amenities

Family Room

Fits 2 Adults

  • Meals available at extra charges
    Meals available at extra charges
  • Cancellation Icon
    Free Cancellation till check-in
    100% Refund
    NOW
    29 Aug11:59 AM
    Check-in

AED 384Per Night:

AED 345
+ AED 62 taxes & fees
Per Night for 2 AdultsAED 384
Discount by the Property- AED 38
Total (Taxes Extra)AED 345
Faizabad

Faizabad

1.3 km drive to Shree Ramjanmbhumi Temple Ayodhya

Are you flexible with travel dates?

Find Alternate Prices with Flexi Dates

Room Type
  • Free Cancellation
  • Room : 2 Adults, 2 Double Beds

Family Room

  • 2 x Double Bed2 x Double Bed
  • Iron/Ironing Board
  • 24-hour Room Service
  • Bathroom
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Air Conditioning
  • Mineral Water - additional charge

More Details

Room With Free Cancellation
  • Meals available at extra charges
    Meals available at extra charges  
  • Free Cancellation till check-in
    Free Cancellation till check-in

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free Cancellation till 29 Aug, 11:59 AM

    100% Refund
    NOW
    29 Aug11:59 AM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 384

AED 345

+AED 62 taxes & fees Per Night

Login Now and get this for AED342 or less

VINAYAK PALACE Location

Address2/5/57, Vinayak Palace near Arundhati Hospitality Vehicles Parking Guru Vashisth Chauk, Ayodhya Dhaam

1.3 km drive to Shree Ramjanmbhumi Temple Ayodhya

TOP ATTRACTIONS

    Shree Ramjanmbhumi Temple Ayodhya

    1.3 km

    Shri Hanuman Garhi Mandir

    1.7 km
NEARBY LANDMARKS

    Lata Mangeshkar chowk

    3.1 km

    Saryu Ghat Ayodhya

    3.6 km

    Property Rules at VINAYAK PALACE

    Check-in: 12 PM Check-out: 11 AM
    • Primary Guest should be atleast 18 years of age.
    • Must Read Rules
    • Guest Profile
    • ID Proof Related

    Similar Properties

    hotelImg

    VINAYAK PALACE

    AED 345

    + AED 62 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    Select stay

    Homestay

    1.3 km drive to Shree Ramjanmbhumi Temple Ayodhya

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    KB Homestay | Near Ram Temple

    AED 41

    + AED 2 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    3.9Very Good

    Homestay

    1.1 km from VINAYAK PALACE

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Awadh Savitri Homestay

    AED 46

    + AED 2 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.6Excellent

    Homestay

    3.4 km from VINAYAK PALACE

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    The Rama Stays

    AED 27

    + AED 1 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.6Excellent

    Homestay

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Hotel Yash Dham/ Walking Distance To Ram janamBhumi

    AED 46

    + AED 2 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    3.8Very Good

    Homestay

    1.1 km from VINAYAK PALACE

    Free Cancellation

    Hotels in Ayodhya of Same Star Category

    Mahadev Inn

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 173

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Swastik Ashram

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 35

    Per Night

    Tulsi Nagar

    Faizabad

    SWASTIKA INN

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 55

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Avyan Home Stay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 48

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Pran prasadam 2

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 112

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Viram Homestay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 32

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Similar Hotels Like VINAYAK PALACE in Ayodhya

    Rama Residency

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 646

    Per Night

    Tulsi Nagar

    Happy House Ayodhya

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 574

    Per Night

    Naka

    Suprabhat Home Stay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 425

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Faizabad

    VINAYAK PALACE

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 383

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Illahi homestay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 344

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Faizabad

    Other Popular Hotels in Ayodhya

    Faizabad

    Shri Bhagwati Palace

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 75

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    New Colony

    Ayodhya Asharya

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 30

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Tulsi Nagar

    The Nest Ayodhya

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 29

    Per Night

    Budget Hotels in Ayodhya

    Tiwari ji ghar

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 28

    Per Night

    Tulsi Nagar

    Faizabad

    M H LODGE

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 38

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Faizabad

    Rashi Homestay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 35

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Cheap Hotels in Ayodhya

    The Laddu Gopal Stays

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 27

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Tulsi Nagar

    Kanak Homestay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 181

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    MAMTA LAWNs

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 104

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Natraj Homes

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 32

    Per Night

    Tulsi Nagar

    Gita Raman Palace

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 73

    Per Night

    Professor's Colony

    Vishwashanti Homestay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 56

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Faizabad

    Faizabad

    Luxury Hotels in Ayodhya

    Premium Hotels in Ayodhya

    Deipur

    Faizabad

    Amritara Ramila Kutir

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 174

    Per Night

    Ram Katha Park

    Faizabad

    Ram Katha Park

    More about VINAYAK PALACE

    VINAYAK PALACE Address 2/5/57, Vinayak Palace near Arundhati Hospitality Vehicles Parking Guru Vashisth Chauk, Ayodhya Dhaam
    Types of Room 3

    Four Star Hotels in Ayodhya

    Faizabad

    HOTEL PANCHSHEEL

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 197

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Professor's Colony

    Praveg Saryu Resort

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 223

    Per Night

    Ram Katha Park

    Five Star Hotels in Ayodhya

    Faizabad

    The Holy Awadh Hotel

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 195

    Per Night

    AROHAN STAY

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 84

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Sai Nagar

    Sneh Home Stay

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 38

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Tulsi Nagar

    Top Places to Stay in Ayodhya ( Popular Areas )

    Hotels By Category in Ayodhya

    Properties in Ayodhya

    Show More
    Show
    Hide

    More Deals For You!

    More discounts for your Hotels

    Get Flat

    25% off

    MMTWELCOME

    Upto AED 250. Applicable only for First time user


    Up to

    40% off

    TRIPBACKHOME

    Valid on 100,000+ Hotels.