• Login or Create Account
  • Currency

    AED

You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

SIMILAR PROPERTIES

Shree Motel

Shree Motel
hotel image
hotel image

Private Room in a Homestay

  • 1 Bedroom

  • Managed by Caretaker/Staff

    For ensuring a smooth and comfortable stay

About Property

Homestay, where elegance and comfort meet to create an unforgettable experience. Situated in a serene and picturesque location, ...Read more

Amenities

  • Parking
  • Power Backup
  • A caretaker is available at the property to assist guests for a comfortable stay and manage day-to-day upkeep.
  • View All

Bedroom 1

Fits 2 Adults

  • Cancellation Icon
    Free Cancellation before ‪21 Oct 11:59 AM‬
    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    21 Oct11:59 AM
    24 Oct11:59 AM
    Check-in

Per Night:

AED 88
+ AED 4 taxes & fees
Diveagar

Diveagar

Are you flexible with travel dates?

Find Alternate Prices with Flexi Dates

3 Room Types

  • Free Cancellation

Bedroom 1

  • Mountain ViewMountain View
  • Sofa Cum BedSofa Cum Bed
  • Bathroom
  • Electronic Safe
  • Hairdryer
  • Hot & Cold Water
  • Toiletries
  • Balcony

More Details

Room With Free Cancellation
    Free Cancellation before ‪21 Oct 11:59 AM‬
    Free Cancellation before ‪21 Oct 11:59 AM‬

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free Cancellation till 21 Oct, 11:59 AM

    • No refund if cancelled after 21 Oct, 12:00 PM

    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    21 Oct11:59 AM
    24 Oct11:59 AM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 88

+AED 4 taxes & fees Per Night

Login Now and get this for AED88 or less

Bedroom 2

  • Mountain ViewMountain View
  • Sofa Cum BedSofa Cum Bed
  • Bathroom
  • Electronic Safe
  • Hairdryer
  • Hot & Cold Water
  • Toiletries
  • Balcony

More Details

Room With Free Cancellation
    Free Cancellation before ‪21 Oct 11:59 AM‬
    Free Cancellation before ‪21 Oct 11:59 AM‬

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free Cancellation till 21 Oct, 11:59 AM

    • No refund if cancelled after 21 Oct, 12:00 PM

    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    21 Oct11:59 AM
    24 Oct11:59 AM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 88

+AED 4 taxes & fees Per Night

Login Now and get this for AED88 or less

Bedroom 3

  • Garden ViewGarden View
  • 5 x Mattress5 x Mattress
  • Bathroom
  • Electronic Safe
  • Hairdryer
  • Hot & Cold Water
  • Toiletries
  • Balcony

More Details

Room With Free Cancellation
    Free Cancellation before ‪21 Oct 11:59 AM‬
    Free Cancellation before ‪21 Oct 11:59 AM‬

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free Cancellation till 21 Oct, 11:59 AM

    • No refund if cancelled after 21 Oct, 12:00 PM

    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    21 Oct11:59 AM
    24 Oct11:59 AM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 96

+AED 5 taxes & fees Per Night

Login Now and get this for AED96 or less

Shree Motel Location

AddressShree Motel , At Post. adgoan, near adgoan beach, raigad maharashtra

TOP ATTRACTIONS

    Diveagar Beach

    12.6 km

    Shree Suvarna Ganesh Temple

    12.7 km

    Murud-Janjira Fort

    17.8 km

    Property Rules at Shree Motel

    Check-in: 12 PM Check-out: 12 PM
    • Primary Guest should be atleast 18 years of age.
    • Must Read Rules
    • Guest Profile
    • ID Proof Related

    Similar Properties

    hotelImg

    Shree Motel

    AED 88

    + AED 4 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    Select stay

    Homestay

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Sukhavasam Resort Where Comfort Meets The Coast

    AED 211

    + AED 11 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    Villa

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    The Bamboo Shores |

    AED 180

    + AED 9 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    3.7Very Good

    Cottage

    950 m drive to Diveagar Beach

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Royal Beach Resort diveagar

    AED 144

    + AED 7 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    3.4Good

    Cottage

    7.4 km from Shree Motel

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Prathamesh Holiday homes 2

    Like a 3

    AED 108

    + AED 14 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    3.7Very Good

    Homestay

    5.8 km from Shree Motel

    Free Cancellation Available at Higher Price

    Hotels in Diveagar of Same Star Category

    Om Residency

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 129

    Per Night

    Diveagar Beach

    Casa De Turtle

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 280

    Per Night

    Karle

    Emerald Resort

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 138

    Per Night

    Diveagar Beach

    Darban Resort

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 142

    Per Night

    Diveagar Beach

    Diveagar Beach

    Diveagar Beach

    Diveagar Beach

    MAO Resort Diveagar

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 105

    Per Night

    Diveagar Beach

    Maitreya Beach Resort

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 101

    Per Night

    Diveagar Beach

    New MH12 Resort

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 169

    Per Night

    Diveagar Beach

    Similar Hotels Like Shree Motel in Diveagar

    Stayvelle Inn

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 40

    Per Night

    Diveagar Beach

    Bhandarwada

    DARYA RESORT

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 81

    Per Night

    Diveagar Beach

    Diveagar Beach

    HOTEL GRAND MURUD

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 66

    Per Night

    Murud Beach

    Samarth Holiday Home

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 61

    Per Night

    Bhairavnath Pakhadi

    Nandgaon

    Diveagar Beach

    Murud Beach

    Ghansar Lodge

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 67

    Per Night

    Mhasala

    Other Popular Hotels in Diveagar

    Budget Hotels in Diveagar

    Swami Holiday Inn

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 95

    Per Night

    Nadkar Holiday inn

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 72

    Per Night

    Diveagar Beach

    Shivank Palace

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 83

    Per Night

    Devaghar

    Gholi Mohalla

    Misty Woods Cottages

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 94

    Per Night

    Swamiraj HomeStay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 92

    Per Night

    Diveagar Beach

    Soge holiday lodging

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 73

    Per Night

    Gholi Mohalla

    Ghansar Lodge

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 67

    Per Night

    Mhasala

    Cheap Hotels in Diveagar

    The Blissview Resort

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 118

    Per Night

    Diveagar Beach

    Soham Resort Diveagar

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 74

    Per Night

    Diveagar Beach

    Seaside Beach Resort

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 112

    Per Night

    Diveagar Beach

    Diveagar Beach

    THE OASIS RESORT

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 208

    Per Night

    Diveagar Beach

    Tranquil Beach Resort

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 169

    Per Night

    Harihareshwar Beach

    Diveagar Beach

    The Bamboo Shores |

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 66

    Per Night

    Diveagar Beach

    Luxury Hotels in Diveagar

    Premium Hotels in Diveagar

    New MH12 Resort

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 169

    Per Night

    Diveagar Beach

    Beach & Hills Resort

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 131

    Per Night

    Karle

    Diveagar Beach

    Grand Shivneri Resort

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 243

    Per Night

    Diveagar Beach

    Diveagar Beach

    Soham Resort Diveagar

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 74

    Per Night

    Diveagar Beach

    More about Shree Motel

    Shree Motel Address Shree Motel , At Post. adgoan, near adgoan beach, raigad maharashtra
    Types of Room 3

    Four Star Hotels in Diveagar

    Coastal Home's

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 131

    Per Night

    Diveagar Beach

    Gaurav Lords Resort

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 144

    Per Night

    Srivardhan Beach

    Srivardhan Beach

    Five Star Hotels in Diveagar

    Forest Hills at Tala

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 235

    Per Night

    Pitsai

    Top Places to Stay in Diveagar ( Popular Areas )

    Hotels By Category in Diveagar

    Properties in Diveagar

    Show
    Hide

    More Deals For You!

    More discounts for your Hotels

    Get Flat

    25% off

    MMTWELCOME

    Upto AED 250. Applicable only for First time user


    Up to

    40% off

    TRIPBACKHOME

    Valid on 100,000+ Hotels.