You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

SaffronStays Ashfield

Like a 4
SaffronStays Ashfield
hotel image
hotel image

Entire 5-Bedroom Villa

SINGLE UNIT: This stay usually gets booked weeks in advance. Book now before it’s gone.
  • 5 Bedrooms

    5 Bathrooms • 2 King Beds, 3 Queen Beds

  • Sleeps 10 guests

    Can accommodate 5 more guests at extra cost

About Property

SaffronStays Ashfield Nestled amidst the lush green farmlands in Nashik, savour the unfiltered countryside essence at this 5-bed ...Read more

Amenities

Caretaker and Key ServicesCaretaker and Key Services
  • Private Swimming PoolPrivate Swimming Pool
  • BarbequeBarbeque
  • KitchenetteKitchenette
  • Private ParkingPrivate Parking
  • Power BackupPower Backup
  • Indoor GamesIndoor Games
  • View All

Login to unlock deals & manage your bookings!

+91

SaffronStays Ashfield

Fits 2 Adults

  • Cancellation Icon
    Free cancellation within 24 hours of booking. Non-refundable after that
    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    21 Sep12:00 AM
    20 Oct12:59 PM
    Check-in

AED 1,437Per Night:

AED 1,135
+ AED 204 taxes & fees
Per Night for 2 AdultsAED 1,437
Discount by the Property- AED 302
Total (Taxes Extra)AED 1,135
4.8
Excellent(6 RATINGS)
Karanjwan

Karanjwan

Special discount available on this property. Book by 4th Oct to save BIG!

Special discount available on this property. Book by 4th Oct to save BIG!

Property Layout

Each Villa unit contains the following:

Private Spaces (11)

Bedroom 1

Bedroom 1(Ground Floor)

  • 1 King Bed, Extra 1 Mattress available
  • Garden View, Attached Bathroom
Bedroom 2

Bedroom 2(Ground Floor)

  • 1 King Bed, Extra 1 Mattress available
  • Garden View, Attached Bathroom
Bedroom 3

Bedroom 3(Ground Floor)

  • 1 Queen Bed, Extra 1 Mattress available
  • Garden View, Attached Bathroom
Bedroom 4

Bedroom 4(Ground Floor)

  • 1 Queen Bed, Extra 1 Mattress available
  • Garden View, Attached Bathroom
Bedroom 5

Bedroom 5(Ground Floor)

  • 1 Queen Bed, Extra 1 Mattress available
  • Garden View, Attached Bathroom

Are you flexible with travel dates?

Find Alternate Prices with Flexi Dates

Select Rooms at SaffronStays Ashfield
Stay Selection
  • Free Cancellation
  • Villa : 2 Adults, 2 King Beds, 3 Queen Beds

SaffronStays Ashfield

  • 3 x Queen Bed, 2 x King Bed3 x Queen Bed, 2 x King Bed

More Details

Stay Only
    Free cancellation within 24 hours of booking. Non-refundable after that
    Free cancellation within 24 hours of booking. Non-refundable after that

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free cancellation within 24 hours of booking

    • Free cancellation within 24 hours of booking

    • No refund if cancelled after 21 Sep, 12:01 AM

    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    21 Sep12:00 AM
    20 Oct12:59 PM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 1,437

AED 1,135

+AED 204 taxes & fees Per Night

Login Now and get this for AED1,124 or less

Stay With Free Cancellation
    Free Cancellation before ‪06 Oct 12:59 PM‬
    Free Cancellation before ‪06 Oct 12:59 PM‬

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free Cancellation till 06 Oct, 12:59 PM

    • 50% refundable if cancelled before 13 Oct, 12:59 PM

    • No refund if cancelled after 13 Oct, 1:00 PM

    100% Refund
    50% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    06 Oct12:59 PM
    13 Oct12:59 PM
    20 Oct12:59 PM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 1,437

AED 1,221

+AED 220 taxes & fees Per Night

Login Now and get this for AED1,209 or less

SaffronStays Ashfield Location

Address: GAT NO. 42, Nalwadi Road, Nigdol, Dindori, Nashik

AIRPORTS

    Nashik Airport (ISK)

    25.6 km

    Property Rules at SaffronStays Ashfield

    Check-in: 1 PM - 6 PM Check-out: 10 AM
      Couple/Bachelor RulesCouple/Bachelor Rules

      Unmarried couples allowed. Local ids are allowed

    • Primary Guest should be atleast 18 years of age.
    • Groups with only male guests are not allowed at this property
    • Passport, Aadhaar, Driving License and Govt. ID are accepted as ID proof(s)
    • Pets are not allowed
    • Outside food is not allowed
    • Smoking within the premises is not allowed
    • Must Read Rules
    • Guest Profile
    • ID Proof Related

    Hotels in Karanjwan of Same Star Category

    E and G Green Court

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 126

    Per Night

    Koroli

    Nandgaonsado

    Mountain Shadow Resort

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 230

    Per Night

    Pardevi

    ARK Lake Resort

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 386

    Per Night

    Shevgedang

    Dolce Villa

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,158

    Per Night

    Saputara

    Similar Hotels Like SaffronStays Ashfield in Karanjwan

    Other Popular Hotels in Karanjwan

    Talegaon

    StayVille Casa Aruba

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,090

    Per Night

    Tulip Villa by Ebonystays

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 2,348

    Per Night

    The Mist Villa

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 598

    Per Night

    Talegaon

    SaffronStays Bonsai

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,140

    Per Night

    Takeghoti

    Gangavhare

    Budget Hotels in Karanjwan

    Cheap Hotels in Karanjwan

    Hotel Bhakti-Inn

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 89

    Per Night

    Makhmalabad

    Manoranjan Enclave

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 66

    Per Night

    Mumbai Agra Road

    FabHotel Food Hub

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 48

    Per Night

    Mumbai Agra Road

    AMBIENT STAY

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 59

    Per Night

    Vaiduwadi

    HOTEL PRIYA

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 93

    Per Night

    Mumbai Agra Road

    Kiwi Farm Stay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 335

    Per Night

    Matori

    Luxury Hotels in Karanjwan

    More about SaffronStays Ashfield

    SaffronStays Ashfield Address GAT NO. 42, Nalwadi Road, Nigdol, Dindori, Nashik
    Types of Room 1

    Four Star Hotels in Karanjwan

    Hotels By Category in Karanjwan

    Properties in Karanjwan

    Show
    Hide

    More Deals For You!

    More discounts for your Hotels

    Get Flat

    25% off

    MMTWELCOME

    Upto AED 250. Applicable only for First time user


    Up to

    40% off

    TRIPBACKHOME

    Valid on 100,000+ Hotels.