• Login or Create Account
  • Currency

    AED

You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

SIMILAR PROPERTIES

Coco Homes Katra

Like a 5
Coco Homes Katra
hotel image

Entire 1-Bedroom Homestay

  • 1 Bedroom

    2 Bathrooms • 2 Queen Beds

  • Sleeps 4 guests

    Can accommodate 4 more guests at extra cost

About Property

Coco Homes offers a refined luxury villa experience in Katra, nestled in the peaceful outskirts near the revered Vaishno Devi sh ...Read more

Amenities

  • Swimming Pool
  • Kitchenette
  • Pool/ Beach towels
  • Lounge
  • Bonfire
  • Restaurant
  • View All

Coco Homes Katra

Fits 2 Adults

  • Meals available at extra charges
    Meals available at extra charges
  • Cancellation Icon
    Free Cancellation before ‪21 Oct 12:59 PM‬
    100% Refund
    50% Refund
    NOW
    21 Oct12:59 PM
    26 Oct12:59 PM
    Check-in

AED 607Per Night:

AED 264
+ AED 74 taxes & fees
Per Night for 2 AdultsAED 607
Discount by the Property- AED 284
Deal Code   SUPERSAVER- AED 60
Total (Taxes Extra)AED 264
4.3
Excellent(10 RATINGS)
Katra

Katra

9.2 km from city centre

Are you flexible with travel dates?

Find Alternate Prices with Flexi Dates

Select Rooms at Coco Homes Katra
Stay Selection
  • Super Package
  • Free Cancellation
  • Breakfast Included
Deal Applied: SUPERSAVER. Use code "SUPERSAVER" to get up to 20% OFF on this booking!
  • Homestay : 2 Adults, 2 Queen Beds

Coco Homes Katra

  • 2 x Queen Bed2 x Queen Bed

More Details

Stay With Free Cancellation
  • Meals available at extra charges
    Meals available at extra charges  
  • Free Cancellation before ‪21 Oct 12:59 PM‬
    Free Cancellation before ‪21 Oct 12:59 PM‬

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free Cancellation till 21 Oct, 12:59 PM

    • 50% refundable if cancelled before 26 Oct, 12:59 PM

    100% Refund
    50% Refund
    NOW
    21 Oct12:59 PM
    26 Oct12:59 PM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 607

AED 264

+AED 74 taxes & fees Per Night

Deal Applied: SUPERSAVER. Use code "SUPERSAVER" to get up to 20% OFF on this booking!

Login Now and get this for AED261 or less

Super Package
Stay with Breakfast
  • Breakfast included
    Breakfast included  
  • Complimentary Hi-Tea
    Complimentary Hi-Tea  
  • Complimentary Private Chef service
    Complimentary Private Chef service  
  • Complimentary assistance with VIP Darshan
    Complimentary assistance with VIP Darshan  
  • Complimentary Laundry service for upto 10 clothing item(s)
    Complimentary Laundry service for upto 10 clothing item(s)  
  • Signature Activities & Experiences
    Signature Activities & Experiences  
  • Free cancellation within 24 hours of booking. Non-refundable after that
    Free cancellation within 24 hours of booking. Non-refundable after that

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free cancellation within 24 hours of booking

    • Free cancellation within 24 hours of booking

    • No refund if cancelled after 27 Sep, 5:51 PM

    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    27 Sep05:50 PM
    26 Oct12:59 PM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 728

AED 316

+AED 89 taxes & fees Per Night

Deal Applied: SUPERSAVER. Use code "SUPERSAVER" to get up to 20% OFF on this booking!

Login Now and get this for AED313 or less

Coco Homes Katra Location

Address: Coco Homes,Panthal, Panthal, Katra

9.2 km from city centre

TOP ATTRACTIONS

    Banganga Check Post - Vaishno Devi Yatra Entry

    10.2 km

    Shri Mata Vaishnodevi

    16.8 km

    Property Rules at Coco Homes Katra

    Check-in: 1 PM - 10 PM Check-out: 11 AM
    • Primary Guest should be atleast 18 years of age.
    • Must Read Rules
    • Guest Profile
    • ID Proof Related

    Similar Properties

    hotelImg

    Coco Homes Katra

    Like a 5

    AED 264

    + AED 74 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    Select stay

    4.3Excellent

    Homestay

    Free Cancellation

    Free Breakfast Available at Higher Price

    hotelImg

    goSTOPS Plus Katra

    AED 51

    + AED 3 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.5Excellent

    Hostel

    4.7 km from Coco Homes Katra

    Free Cancellation

    Free Breakfast Available at Higher Price

    hotelImg

    Pushpa Residency

    AED 36

    + AED 5 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.4Excellent

    Homestay

    4.1 km from Coco Homes Katra

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    RV Grand Guest House

    AED 43

    + AED 2 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    3.4Good

    Homestay

    4.1 km from Coco Homes Katra

    Free Cancellation

    Free Breakfast Available at Higher Price

    hotelImg

    Shiv Cottage 500m from Katra Railway Station

    AED 22

    + AED 3 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    2.5Average

    Cottage

    4.4 km from Coco Homes Katra

    Free Cancellation

    Hotels in Katra of Same Star Category

    Asia Chowk

    Asia Chowk

    Asia Chowk

    Radisson Blu Jammu

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 301

    Per Night

    Transportnagar

    Bhaderwah Resorts

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 108

    Per Night

    Similar Hotels Like Coco Homes Katra in Katra

    New Bawa Guest House

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 514

    Per Night

    Banganga Road

    Asia Chowk

    Railway Road Katra

    Coco Homes Katra

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 606

    Per Night

    The cloud cove

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 335

    Per Night

    Durga Nagar

    apple farm stay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 428

    Per Night

    Other Popular Hotels in Katra

    Saatvik Homestay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 67

    Per Night

    Zoeys Homestay Jammu

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 102

    Per Night

    Channi Himmat

    Sara home stay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 85

    Per Night

    Bhaderwah

    Colonels Retreat Home

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 87

    Per Night

    Hari Market

    Hari Market

    Sandy's Homestay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 101

    Per Night

    Gandhi Nagar

    RV Grand Guest House

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 46

    Per Night

    Kashmere Rd

    Budget Hotels in Katra

    Aayna Palace

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 33

    Per Night

    Asia Chowk

    Pratap Resort

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 32

    Per Night

    Asia Chowk

    Rohit Guest House

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 30

    Per Night

    Kashmere Rd

    HOTEL AASHIRWAD

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 36

    Per Night

    Jammu Road

    Hotel Shree Ram

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 36

    Per Night

    The Paradise Inn

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 31

    Per Night

    Asia Chowk

    hotel jamuna palace

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 36

    Per Night

    Asia Chowk

    Yatri ka Inn

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 29

    Per Night

    Asia Chowk

    Maa Shanti Residence

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 37

    Per Night

    Asia Chowk

    Hotel Dubey Inn

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 28

    Per Night

    Asia Chowk

    Cheap Hotels in Katra

    Hotel Green Valley

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 71

    Per Night

    Railway Road Katra

    Hotel Shakuntala

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 68

    Per Night

    Jammu Road

    Asia Chowk

    Hotel Krishna

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 91

    Per Night

    Banganga Road

    Rattan Heritage

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 46

    Per Night

    Railway Road Katra

    Home stays 1Bhk

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 66

    Per Night

    Paloura

    Hotel Malabar Inn

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 50

    Per Night

    Kashmere Rd

    Hotel Galaxy

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 62

    Per Night

    Kashmere Rd

    Luxury Hotels in Katra

    apple farm stay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 428

    Per Night

    Coco Homes Katra

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 606

    Per Night

    Asia Chowk

    New Bawa Guest House

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 514

    Per Night

    Banganga Road

    Railway Road Katra

    The cloud cove

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 335

    Per Night

    Durga Nagar

    Premium Hotels in Katra

    Asia Chowk

    Asia Chowk

    Asia Chowk

    Ananta Express

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 180

    Per Night

    Katra Railway Station

    Hotel New JMK

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 92

    Per Night

    Asia Chowk

    More about Coco Homes Katra

    Coco Homes Katra Address Coco Homes,Panthal, Panthal, Katra
    Types of Room 1

    Four Star Hotels in Katra

    Asia Chowk

    Asia Chowk

    Hotel Sahil Suites

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 111

    Per Night

    Asia Chowk

    Railway Road Katra

    Hotel New JMK

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 92

    Per Night

    Asia Chowk

    Amritara Maa Katra

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 130

    Per Night

    Five Star Hotels in Katra

    Asia Chowk

    Asia Chowk

    Asia Chowk

    Top Places to Stay in Katra ( Popular Areas )

    Hotels By Category in Katra

    Properties in Katra

    Show
    Hide

    More Deals For You!

    More discounts for your Hotels

    Get Flat

    25% off

    MMTWELCOME

    Upto AED 250. Applicable only for First time user


    Up to

    40% off

    TRIPBACKHOME

    Valid on 100,000+ Hotels.