• Login or Create Account
  • Currency

    AED

You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

SIMILAR PROPERTIES

Casa Blu Villa

Casa Blu Villa
hotel image
hotel image

Entire 3-Bedroom Villa

  • 3 Bedrooms

    3 Bathrooms • 3 Queen Beds

  • Sleeps 6 guests

    Can accommodate 3 more guests at extra cost

About Property

Nestled in the heart of Palakkad, Casa Blu Villa is a perfect getaway for families and groups seeking comfort and style. This sp ...Read more

Amenities

  • Wi-Fi
  • Air Conditioning
  • Airport Transfers
  • View All

Casa Blu Villa

Fits 2 Adults

  • Meals available at extra charges
    Meals available at extra charges
  • Cancellation Icon
    Free Cancellation before ‪24 Oct 01:59 PM‬
    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    24 Oct01:59 PM
    27 Oct01:59 PM
    Check-in

Per Night:

AED 514
+ AED 92 taxes & fees
4.5
Excellent(7 RATINGS)
Mattumanda, Palakkad

Mattumanda, Palakkad

Are you flexible with travel dates?

Find Alternate Prices with Flexi Dates

Select Rooms at Casa Blu Villa
Stay Selection
  • Free Cancellation
  • Villa : 2 Adults, 3 Queen Beds

Casa Blu Villa

  • 3 x Queen Bed3 x Queen Bed

More Details

Stay With Free Cancellation
  • Meals available at extra charges
    Meals available at extra charges  
  • Free Cancellation before ‪24 Oct 01:59 PM‬
    Free Cancellation before ‪24 Oct 01:59 PM‬

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free Cancellation till 24 Oct, 1:59 PM

    • No refund if cancelled after 24 Oct, 2:00 PM

    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    24 Oct01:59 PM
    27 Oct01:59 PM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 514

+AED 92 taxes & fees Per Night

Login Now and get this for AED509 or less

Casa Blu Villa Location

Address: priyadharshini nagar, Mattumanda, Palakkad, Kerala, Mattumanda

NEARBY TRANSIT POINTS

    Palakkad Town Railway Station

    Railway

    3.1 km

    Palakkad Junction Railway Station

    Railway

    5.6 km

    Kanjikode Railway Station

    Railway

    13.4 km

    Mankara Railway Station

    Railway

    24.1 km

    Property Rules at Casa Blu Villa

    Check-in: 2 PM Check-out: 11 AM
    • Primary Guest should be atleast 18 years of age.
    • Must Read Rules
    • Guest Profile
    • ID Proof Related

    Similar Properties

    hotelImg

    Casa Blu Villa

    AED 514

    + AED 92 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    Select stay

    4.5Excellent

    Villa

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    HAQANI TOURIST HOME

    AED 27

    + AED 3 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    2.3Average

    Homestay

    3.1 km from Casa Blu Villa

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    ANEYS HOME STAY

    AED 81

    + AED 4 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    3.4Good

    Homestay

    1.4 km from Casa Blu Villa

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Stay Ease Apartments

    AED 77

    + AED 4 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    Apart-hotel

    4.2 km from Casa Blu Villa

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Harsharav

    AED 109

    + AED 5 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    Homestay

    Free Cancellation

    Hotels in Palakkad of Same Star Category

    Chakkanthara

    HAQANI TOURIST HOME

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 29

    Per Night

    Valakkad

    Soorya Continental

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 60

    Per Night

    Vadakkanthara

    Ammu s Villa by Moksha

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 219

    Per Night

    Kannadi

    Medley regency

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 83

    Per Night

    Vadakkanthara

    ITL Residency

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 36

    Per Night

    Sultanpet

    Sithara Guest House

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 24

    Per Night

    Valakkad

    Kalliyattu Homestay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 334

    Per Night

    Chandranagar Colony

    Kallekkad

    Similar Hotels Like Casa Blu Villa in Palakkad

    Dvara Resort

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 542

    Per Night

    Distrikt 9

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 343

    Per Night

    Kanjikode

    Kallekkad

    Thanima Farm Life

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 792

    Per Night

    Casa Blu Villa

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 574

    Per Night

    Mattumanda

    Bhairavi Krupa

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 284

    Per Night

    Other Popular Hotels in Palakkad

    Nest Villa

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 183

    Per Night

    Athirapilly

    VRS Villa

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 397

    Per Night

    Athirapilly

    Thiraa Inn

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 165

    Per Night

    Grace Guest Homes

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 56

    Per Night

    Viyyoor

    MDR 1073

    Chettinadu pool villa

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 628

    Per Night

    Siruvani Retreat

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 94

    Per Night

    Budget Hotels in Palakkad

    Sithara Guest House

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 24

    Per Night

    Valakkad

    Nalanda Inn

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 34

    Per Night

    Kunathurmedu

    Kalyan Tourist Home

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 38

    Per Night

    GB Road

    HAQANI TOURIST HOME

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 29

    Per Night

    Valakkad

    ITL Residency

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 36

    Per Night

    Sultanpet

    Cheap Hotels in Palakkad

    AC ARCADE KALLEKAD

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 138

    Per Night

    Kallekkad

    Nisha homestay Room1

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 151

    Per Night

    KTDC Garden House

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 90

    Per Night

    Malampuzha-II

    AbudhabiResidency

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 111

    Per Night

    Parakkunnam

    ATS Gateway Hotel

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 89

    Per Night

    Kannadi

    REGENT TOURIST HOME

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 53

    Per Night

    Sultanpet

    Hotel Ammbadi

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 54

    Per Night

    Valakkad

    Premium Hotels in Palakkad

    Kannadi

    Cinnamon Gold Palakkad

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 217

    Per Night

    Kannadi

    Distrikt 9

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 343

    Per Night

    Kanjikode

    Hotel Fort Palace

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 72

    Per Night

    Kunathurmedu

    Udaya Ayurveda Resort

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 128

    Per Night

    Kannadi

    More about Casa Blu Villa

    Casa Blu Villa Address priyadharshini nagar, Mattumanda, Palakkad, Kerala, Mattumanda
    Types of Room 1

    Four Star Hotels in Palakkad

    Five Star Hotels in Palakkad

    Distrikt 9

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 343

    Per Night

    Kanjikode

    Top Places to Stay in Palakkad ( Popular Areas )

    Hotels By Category in Palakkad

    Properties in Palakkad

    Show
    Hide

    More Deals For You!

    More discounts for your Hotels

    Get Flat

    25% off

    MMTWELCOME

    Upto AED 250. Applicable only for First time user


    Up to

    40% off

    TRIPBACKHOME

    Valid on 100,000+ Hotels.