• Login or Create Account
  • Currency

    AED

You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

SIMILAR PROPERTIES

Villa 20's

Villa 20's
hotel image
hotel image

Entire Villa

  • Upto 6 Guests

About Property

Villa 20's most commonly refers to Villa No. 20 in Boisar, Maharashtra, a popular, budget-friendly 4BHK rental near Mumbai with ...Read more

Amenities

  • Wi-Fi
  • A caretaker is available at the property to assist guests for a comfortable stay and manage day-to-day upkeep.
  • Housekeeping
  • View All

Villa 20's

Fits 2 Adults

  • Cancellation Icon
    Free cancellation within 24 hours of booking. Non-refundable after that
    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    25 Oct11:41 AM
    23 Nov09:59 AM
    Check-in

Per Night:

AED 387
+ AED 70 taxes & fees
Satara

Satara

18.3 km from city centre

Are you flexible with travel dates?

Find Alternate Prices with Flexi Dates

Select Rooms at Villa 20's
Stay Selection

Villa 20's

More Details

Stay Only
    Free cancellation within 24 hours of booking. Non-refundable after that
    Free cancellation within 24 hours of booking. Non-refundable after that

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free cancellation within 24 hours of booking

    • Free cancellation within 24 hours of booking

    • No refund if cancelled after 25 Oct, 11:42 AM

    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    25 Oct11:41 AM
    23 Nov09:59 AM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 387

+AED 70 taxes & fees Per Night

Login Now and get this for AED384 or less

Villa 20's Location

    CategoryIcon

    Key Landmarks

    CategoryIcon

    Transport

    Property Rules at Villa 20's

    Check-in: 10 AM Check-out: 10:30 AM
    • Primary Guest should be atleast 18 years of age.
    • Must Read Rules
    • Guest Profile
    • ID Proof Related

    Similar Properties

    hotelImg

    Villa 20's

    AED 387

    + AED 70 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    Select stay

    Villa

    Free Cancellation Available at Higher Price

    hotelImg

    Villa Veya By VEO - Part Of StayVista

    AED 270

    + AED 14 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    Villa

    5.8 km drive to Kurul Bus Stop

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Ingawale farmhouse (agro tourism and homestay)

    AED 51

    + AED 6 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    3.9Very Good

    Farm Stay

    Free Cancellation

    Hotels in Satara of Same Star Category

    MANSA LODGE

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 92

    Per Night

    Raviwar Peth

    BHARAT RESIDENCY

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 55

    Per Night

    Sadar Bazar

    HOTEL SHREEMAN

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 42

    Per Night

    Sadar Bazar

    Hotel Sai Raja

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 57

    Per Night

    Karanje Turf Satara

    Hotel New Rudraksh

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 39

    Per Night

    Hotel Ruchira

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 66

    Per Night

    MIDC

    Hotel Manoj

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 92

    Per Night

    MIDC

    Hotel Pooja Residency

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 55

    Per Night

    Raviwar Peth

    Raviwar Peth

    Similar Hotels Like Villa 20's in Satara

    Villa 20's

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 416

    Per Night

    Other Popular Hotels in Satara

    Cheerful Villa Obeya

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 124

    Per Night

    Bhekavali

    Staycation Villa - A

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 674

    Per Night

    Panchgani

    SaffronStays Ektara

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 368

    Per Night

    Central Mahabaleshwar

    Panchgani

    Vedant's Villa

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 500

    Per Night

    Central Mahabaleshwar

    Blu Grass villa 8BHK

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,875

    Per Night

    Panchgani

    Panchgani

    Budget Hotels in Satara

    Hotel Malvan Katta

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 47

    Per Night

    Hotel New Rudraksh

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 39

    Per Night

    Hotel Pooja Residency

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 55

    Per Night

    Raviwar Peth

    HOTEL SHREEMAN

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 42

    Per Night

    Sadar Bazar

    Hotel Sai Raja

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 57

    Per Night

    Karanje Turf Satara

    Hotel Avdhoot Regency

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 50

    Per Night

    Guruwar Peth

    Raj lodging

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 43

    Per Night

    Sadar Bazar

    Cheap Hotels in Satara

    Hotel Maratha Palace

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 107

    Per Night

    Godoli

    Sangamnagar

    Hotel Green Field

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 81

    Per Night

    Sadar Bazar

    Hotel Country In

    0 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 125

    Per Night

    Sejal World Lodging

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 62

    Per Night

    Raviwar Peth

    Premium Hotels in Satara

    Sai Samrat Resort

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 81

    Per Night

    MIDC

    Nivant Hill Resort

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 157

    Per Night

    Sambarwadi

    Kaas Woods Resort

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 137

    Per Night

    Sambarwadi

    More about Villa 20's

    Villa 20's Address villa 20's, petri, satara kaas road, tal and dist satara
    Types of Room 1

    Four Star Hotels in Satara

    Top Places to Stay in Satara ( Popular Areas )

    Hotels By Category in Satara

    Properties in Satara

    Show
    Hide

    More Deals For You!

    More discounts for your Hotels

    Get Flat

    25% off

    MMTWELCOME

    Upto AED 250. Applicable only for First time user


    Up to

    40% off

    TRIPBACKHOME

    Valid on 100,000+ Hotels.