• Login or Create Account
  • Currency

    AED

You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

SIMILAR PROPERTIES

The Mountains Manor

The Mountains Manor
hotel image
hotel image

Entire 2-Bedroom Villa

  • 2 Bedrooms

    3 Bathrooms • 2 Double Beds, 1 2 Seater Sofa

  • Sleeps 5 guests

    Can accommodate 4 more guests at extra cost

About Property

Enjoy the lap of nature surrounded by the Aravalli hills. ...Read more

Amenities

  • Wi-Fi
  • Dining Area
  • Air Conditioning
  • View All

The Mountains Manor

Fits 2 Adults

  • Cancellation Icon
    Free Cancellation before ‪13 Sep 12:59 PM‬
    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    13 Sep12:59 PM
    18 Sep12:59 PM
    Check-in

Per Night:

AED 384
+ AED 69 taxes & fees
Dheekli

Dheekli

Are you flexible with travel dates?

Find Alternate Prices with Flexi Dates

Select Rooms at The Mountains Manor
Stay Selection
  • Free Cancellation
  • Villa : 2 Adults, 2 Double Beds, 1 2 Seater Sofa

The Mountains Manor

  • 2 x Double Bed, 2 Seater Sofa2 x Double Bed, 2 Seater Sofa

More Details

Stay With Free Cancellation
    Free Cancellation before ‪13 Sep 12:59 PM‬
    Free Cancellation before ‪13 Sep 12:59 PM‬

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free Cancellation till 13 Sep, 12:59 PM

    • No refund if cancelled after 13 Sep, 1:00 PM

    100% Refund
    Non Refundable
    NOW
    13 Sep12:59 PM
    18 Sep12:59 PM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 384

+AED 69 taxes & fees Per Night

Login Now and get this for AED381 or less

The Mountains Manor Location

Addressbehind Parsvnath Dream Homes, Dheekli

TOP ATTRACTIONS

    City Palace

    14.6 km

    Lake Pichola

    15.5 km

    Fateh Sagar Lake

    16.4 km

    Property Rules at The Mountains Manor

    Check-in: 1 PM Check-out: 11 AM
    • Primary Guest should be atleast 18 years of age.
    • Must Read Rules
    • Guest Profile
    • ID Proof Related

    Similar Properties

    hotelImg

    The Mountains Manor

    AED 384

    + AED 69 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    Select stay

    Villa

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    CHOUDHARY WHITE HOUSE

    AED 77

    + AED 9 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.7Excellent

    Villa

    4.9 km from The Mountains Manor

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    The aodi baneria

    AED 134

    + AED 7 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    Villa

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    SHREE HOMESTAY

    AED 65

    + AED 3 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    Homestay

    3.3 km from The Mountains Manor

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Panna A Ratan Villas

    AED 142

    + AED 7 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    Homestay

    2.8 km from The Mountains Manor

    Free Cancellation

    Free Breakfast Available at Higher Price

    Hotels in Udaipur of Same Star Category

    Ambavgarh Retreat

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 114

    Per Night

    Ambamata

    Udaipur jheel villa

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 378

    Per Night

    Thoor

    Hiran Magri

    StayVista at Rayana

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 829

    Per Night

    Jawahar Nagar

    The Monsoon Villa

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 52

    Per Night

    Kodiyat

    Hued A Boutique Stay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 155

    Per Night

    New Ahinsapuri

    Similar Hotels Like The Mountains Manor in Udaipur

    Other Popular Hotels in Udaipur

    LAKE HAUS HOME STAY

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 57

    Per Night

    Malla Talai

    StayVista at Grey Sky

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 675

    Per Night

    Nathwaton Ka Gurha

    Near Sukhadia Circle, Panchwati

    Aha Luxury Stay

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 247

    Per Night

    Subhash Nagar

    Ghasiyar

    Budget Hotels in Udaipur

    Hiran Magri

    Hotel Kashvi

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 55

    Per Night

    Ganesh Ghati

    Hotel Lake Heart

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 55

    Per Night

    Pahada

    Pk Excellency

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 40

    Per Night

    Rupsagar

    Hotel Gyan Hertiage

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 39

    Per Night

    Lal Ghat

    hotel kundan palace

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 57

    Per Night

    Shakti Nagar

    Chandresh Vihar

    Hotel Katyani

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 32

    Per Night

    Shastri Circle

    Cheap Hotels in Udaipur

    Hotel Lake Star Bistro

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 126

    Per Night

    Ambamata

    Hotel Lake Bridge

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 83

    Per Night

    Silawatwari

    Bagol palace

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 32

    Per Night

    Silawatwari

    Kalaji Goraji

    Hotel Veer Palace

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 63

    Per Night

    Central Area

    Ambamata

    Luxury Hotels in Udaipur

    Narayani Villa

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 516

    Per Night

    Near Sukhadia Circle, Panchwati

    New Ahinsapuri

    Shakti Nagar

    Fairmont Udaipur Palace

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 1,292

    Per Night

    Bujra

    Premium Hotels in Udaipur

    YAAN Udaipur

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 369

    Per Night

    Eklingji

    Debari

    Manas Resort Udaipur

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 131

    Per Night

    Mahaveer Colony Park

    Debari

    Lai

    THE RISING UDAIPUR

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 162

    Per Night

    Dabok

    More about The Mountains Manor

    The Mountains Manor Address behind Parsvnath Dream Homes, Dheekli
    Types of Room 1
    Check In 1 PM
    Check Out 11 AM
    Price Starts from AED 384

    Four Star Hotels in Udaipur

    Five Star Hotels in Udaipur

    Debari

    Shavri Colony

    Near Sukhadia Circle, Panchwati

    Lakhawali

    Silawatwari

    Top Places to Stay in Udaipur ( Popular Areas )

    Show
    Hide

    More Deals For You!

    More discounts for your Hotels

    Get Flat

    25% off

    MMTWELCOME

    Upto AED 250. Applicable only for First time user


    Up to

    40% off

    TRIPBACKHOME

    Valid on 100,000+ Hotels.