• Login or Create Account
  • Currency

    AED

You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

SIMILAR PROPERTIES

Green grace

Green grace
hotel image
hotel image

Entire 3-Bedroom Homestay

  • 3 Bedrooms

  • Sleeps 17 guests

About Property

Beautiful, well-maintained property featuring spacious rooms, modern amenities, ample natural light, and a prime location. Perfe ...Read more

Amenities

  • Kitchenette
  • Parking
  • Power Backup
  • Elevator/Lift
  • Air Conditioning
  • Wi-Fi
  • View All

Green grace

Fits 2 Adults

  • Meals available at extra charges
    Meals available at extra charges
  • Cancellation Icon
    Free Cancellation till check-in
    100% Refund
    NOW
    26 Sep11:59 AM
    Check-in

AED 201Per Night:

AED 190
+ AED 10 taxes & fees
Per Night for 2 AdultsAED 201
Discount by the Property- AED 10
Total (Taxes Extra)AED 190
persuasionBanner

Inaugural Offer

Poranki

Poranki

12 km drive to Vijayawada Durga Devi temple, Kanak

Are you flexible with travel dates?

Find Alternate Prices with Flexi Dates

Select Rooms at Green grace
Stay Selection
  • Free Cancellation

Green grace

  • 2 x Queen Bed, Double Bed, 2 x Sofa Cum Bed2 x Queen Bed, Double Bed, 2 x Sofa Cum Bed

More Details

Stay With Free Cancellation
  • Meals available at extra charges
    Meals available at extra charges  
  • Free Cancellation till check-in
    Free Cancellation till check-in

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free Cancellation till 26 Sep, 11:59 AM

    100% Refund
    NOW
    26 Sep11:59 AM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 201

AED 190

+AED 10 taxes & fees Per Night

Login Now and get this for AED189 or less

Green grace Location

Address506, S and S Green fields, Tadigadapa

12 km drive to Vijayawada Durga Devi temple, Kanak

SHOPPING

    M.G. Road

    7.2 km

    Ripples Mall

    7.7 km

    PVP Square Mall

    7.8 km

    Besant Road

    10.2 km

    Eluru Road

    10.3 km

    Property Rules at Green grace

    Check-in: 12 PM Check-out: 12 PM
    • Primary Guest should be atleast 18 years of age.
    • Must Read Rules
    • Guest Profile
    • ID Proof Related

    Similar Properties

    hotelImg

    Green grace

    AED 190

    + AED 10 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    Select stay

    Homestay

    12 km drive to Vijayawada Durga Devi temple, Kanak

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Casa Bliss

    AED 351

    + AED 63 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    3.7Very Good

    Homestay

    2.4 km from Green grace

    Free Cancellation

    Free Breakfast Available at Higher Price

    hotelImg

    Happy living 2

    AED 103

    + AED 5 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.4Excellent

    Apartment

    3.6 km from Green grace

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    HOTEL SRI RAM GRAND

    AED 82

    + AED 10 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.0Very Good

    Apart-hotel

    9.6 km from Green grace

    Free Cancellation

    Free Breakfast Available at Higher Price

    hotelImg

    Stay Pride Service Apartments Vijayawada

    AED 77

    + AED 4 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    3.9Very Good

    Apartment

    6.2 km from Green grace

    Free Cancellation

    Hotels in Vijaywada of Same Star Category

    Benz Circle

    Governorpet

    Happy living 2

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 97

    Per Night

    Poranki Rural

    Kedareswar Pet

    The Terrace Nest

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 190

    Per Night

    Christurajupuram

    Vigneswara homes

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 67

    Per Night

    Benz Circle

    Swarna Grand

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 93

    Per Night

    Currency Nagar

    Hotel Sripada

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 51

    Per Night

    Hanumanpet

    Hotel Tejas Inn

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 48

    Per Night

    Labbipet

    Governorpet

    Similar Hotels Like Green grace in Vijaywada

    Quality Hotel DV Manor

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 218

    Per Night

    Labbipet

    HOTEL PARK N

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 227

    Per Night

    Veterinary Colony

    Bharathi Nagar

    Hotel Centre Side

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 182

    Per Night

    Governorpet

    GRB Hospitality

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 266

    Per Night

    Poranki

    Labbipet

    Benz Circle

    Vidhya Nagar

    Tadepalli

    Other Popular Hotels in Vijaywada

    Benz Circle

    Enikepadu

    Kotha Pet

    Nehru Nagar

    HOME STAY CONTAINER

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 190

    Per Night

    Budget Hotels in Vijaywada

    Sai Priya Residency

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 40

    Per Night

    Hotel Sunrise

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 42

    Per Night

    Governorpet

    Hotel SVR ELITE

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 50

    Per Night

    Hanumanpet

    HOTEL ILAPURAM SMART

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 54

    Per Night

    Gandhi Nagar

    Hanumanpet

    Kedareswar Pet

    Enikepadu

    Sri Subhamasthu Grand

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 48

    Per Night

    Labbipet

    Cheap Hotels in Vijaywada

    Kedareswar Pet

    Gandhi Nagar

    Green grace

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 187

    Per Night

    Poranki

    Hotel SVR ELITE

    0 1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 50

    Per Night

    Hanumanpet

    AVIRA Banquets & Stays

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 109

    Per Night

    Benz Circle

    Governorpet

    The Terrace Nest

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 190

    Per Night

    Christurajupuram

    Treebo C Plaza

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 92

    Per Night

    Labbipet

    Hotel Southern Grand

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 85

    Per Night

    Hanumanpet

    Hotel Minerva Grand

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 136

    Per Night

    Veterinary Colony

    Luxury Hotels in Vijaywada

    Vivanta Vijayawada

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 272

    Per Night

    Labbipet

    HOUSE BOATS

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 365

    Per Night

    Bharathi Nagar

    GRB Hospitality

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 266

    Per Night

    Poranki

    Premium Hotels in Vijaywada

    Hotel Indraprasttha

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 165

    Per Night

    Benz Circle

    Labbipet

    Benz Circle

    Quality Hotel DV Manor

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 218

    Per Night

    Labbipet

    Labbipet

    Vivanta Vijayawada

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 272

    Per Night

    Labbipet

    More about Green grace

    Green grace Address 506, S and S Green fields, Tadigadapa
    Types of Room 1

    Four Star Hotels in Vijaywada

    Hotel Indraprasttha

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 165

    Per Night

    Benz Circle

    Labbipet

    Quality Hotel DV Manor

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 218

    Per Night

    Labbipet

    Hotel Southern Grand

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 85

    Per Night

    Hanumanpet

    Benz Circle

    Five Star Hotels in Vijaywada

    Labbipet

    Vivanta Vijayawada

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 272

    Per Night

    Labbipet

    Bharathi Nagar

    Vidhya Nagar

    Labbipet

    Hotels By Category in Vijaywada

    Properties in Vijaywada

    Show
    Hide

    More Deals For You!

    More discounts for your Hotels

    Get Flat

    25% off

    MMTWELCOME

    Upto AED 250. Applicable only for First time user


    Up to

    40% off

    TRIPBACKHOME

    Valid on 100,000+ Hotels.