Five Star Hotels in Hiroshima
Higashi Ward
Miyajima Island
Miyajima Island
You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

Noboricho, Hiroshima
Your Budget
Show -1 more
Showing Properties in Noboricho, Hiroshima

Elevator/Lift(1054 Ratings)
AED 318
AED 249
+ AED 42 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(1003 Ratings)
AED 258
AED 228
+ AED 39 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(345 Ratings)
AED 256
AED 226
+ AED 38 taxes & fees
Per Night

Entire Apartment
Get complete access to all bedrooms, bathrooms, living room, kitchen and more!
Please refer to Property Layout section on the Details page for access information for All spaces
Elevator/Lift(6 Ratings)
AED 179
AED 163
+ AED 188 taxes & fees
Per Night

Entire Apartment
Get complete access to all bedrooms, bathrooms, living room, kitchen and more!
Please refer to Property Layout section on the Details page for access information for All spaces
Elevator/Lift(30 Ratings)
AED 180
+ AED 167 taxes & fees
Per Night

AED 551
AED 410
+ AED 302 taxes & fees
Per Night

Lowest Price Guarantee
Get 2X the difference if you find our MMT exclusive hotels cheaper online anywhere else View T&Cs

Entire Apartment
Get complete access to all bedrooms, bathrooms, living room, kitchen and more!
Please refer to Property Layout section on the Details page for access information for All spaces
Elevator/Lift(35 Ratings)
AED 180
+ AED 167 taxes & fees
Per Night

AED 180
+ AED 167 taxes & fees
Per Night

AED 180
+ AED 167 taxes & fees
Per Night

AED 691
AED 550
+ AED 316 taxes & fees
Per Night

AED 180
+ AED 167 taxes & fees
Per Night

Entire Apartment
Get complete access to all bedrooms, bathrooms, living room, kitchen and more!
Please refer to Property Layout section on the Details page for access information for All spaces
Free Wi-Fi(72 Ratings)
AED 191
+ AED 66 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(1008 Ratings)
AED 550
AED 494
+ AED 115 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(1549 Ratings)
AED 525
AED 457
+ AED 165 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(2550 Ratings)
AED 204
AED 183
+ AED 31 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(2282 Ratings)
AED 392
AED 351
+ AED 102 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(5799 Ratings)
AED 346
AED 310
+ AED 90 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(3586 Ratings)
AED 668
AED 527
+ AED 90 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(1455 Ratings)
AED 487
AED 431
+ AED 153 taxes & fees
Per Night

(1009 Ratings)
AED 375
AED 337
+ AED 56 taxes & fees
Per Night
Q) What is the price range of hotels available in Noboricho, Hiroshima?
A: The hotel price starts in Noboricho, Hiroshima starts at Rs.409. Book Now
Q) What offers currently avaliable for booking hotels in Noboricho, Hiroshima on MakeMyTrip?
A: For booking hotels in Noboricho, Hiroshima use latest MakeMyTrip Coupon Codes & promo Codes available from leading banks & Save More.
Q) How do I Search for best hotels in Noboricho, Hiroshima?
A: Choose a Noboricho, Hiroshima you desire to visit. Browse for the hotel in that particular area. You may then make a selection from the list and continue to book the hotels. Browse Now
Higashi Ward
Miyajima Island
Miyajima Island
Nishi Ward
Miyajima Island
Nishi Ward
Naka Ward
Naka Ward
Miyajima Island
Higashi Ward
Higashi Ward
Naka Ward
Minami Ward
Naka Ward
Naka Ward
Naka Ward
Nishi Ward
Higashi Ward
Minami Ward
Higashihiroshima
Takehara
More discounts for your Hotels
Get Flat
25% off*
MMTWELCOME
Upto AED 250. Applicable only for First time user
Up to
20% off*
SUPERSAVER
Upto AED 400. Valid on 100,000+ Hotels.
Up to
30% off*
SAVERSUPER
Get Great Discount, Upto AED 500.