Five Star Hotels in Rabat
Hay Riad
Quartier Hassan
Rabat Medina
Mathe IA
Rabat
Rabat
Skhirate-Témara
Quartier de L'Ocean
Rabat
Quartier Hassan
You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

Rabat Medina
Your Budget
Show -3 more
Showing Properties in Rabat Medina

Spa(206 Ratings)
AED 396
AED 300
+ AED 112 taxes & fees
Per Night

Spa(158 Ratings)
AED 681
+ AED 135 taxes & fees
Per Night

(253 Ratings)
AED 1,033
AED 886
+ AED 166 taxes & fees
Per Night

Hammam
Spa
Jacuzzi(291 Ratings)
AED 427
+ AED 98 taxes & fees
Per Night

Hammam(931 Ratings)
AED 409
AED 325
+ AED 78 taxes & fees
Per Night

Room in a Homestay
Private access to a Bedroom & Bathroom, shared access to Living room, Kitchen & other common spaces with fellow guests
Please refer to Property Layout section on the Details page for access information for All spaces
Swimming Pool(156 Ratings)
AED 460
+ AED 95 taxes & fees
Per Night

Lowest Price Guarantee
Get 2X the difference if you find our MMT exclusive hotels cheaper online anywhere else View T&Cs

Hammam
Swimming Pool
Spa(3130 Ratings)
AED 424
AED 387
+ AED 89 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(1647 Ratings)
AED 315
AED 289
+ AED 57 taxes & fees
Per Night

Swimming Pool(1137 Ratings)
AED 473
AED 427
+ AED 87 taxes & fees
Per Night

(525 Ratings)
AED 128
+ AED 60 taxes & fees
Per Night

AED 110
+ AED 34 taxes & fees
Per Night

AED 246
+ AED 83 taxes & fees
Per Night

AED 2,149
+ AED 341 taxes & fees
Per Night

(163 Ratings)
AED 109
+ AED 37 taxes & fees
Per Night

Room in a Homestay
Private access to a Bedroom & Bathroom, shared access to Living room, Kitchen & other common spaces with fellow guests
Please refer to Property Layout section on the Details page for access information for All spaces
Hammam
Spa(457 Ratings)
AED 462
+ AED 126 taxes & fees
Per Night

(886 Ratings)
AED 385
+ AED 111 taxes & fees
Per Night

Hammam(440 Ratings)
AED 713
+ AED 105 taxes & fees
Per Night

Room in a Homestay
Private access to a Bedroom & Bathroom, shared access to Living room, Kitchen & other common spaces with fellow guests
Please refer to Property Layout section on the Details page for access information for All spaces
Hammam(185 Ratings)
AED 50
+ AED 39 taxes & fees
Per Night

Room in a Homestay
Private access to a Bedroom & Bathroom, shared access to Living room, Kitchen & other common spaces with fellow guests
Please refer to Property Layout section on the Details page for access information for All spaces
(666 Ratings)
AED 89
+ AED 26 taxes & fees
Per Night
Q) What is the price range of hotels available in Rabat Medina?
A: The hotel price starts in Rabat Medina starts at Rs.105. Book Now
Q) What offers currently avaliable for booking hotels in Rabat Medina on MakeMyTrip?
A: For booking hotels in Rabat Medina use latest MakeMyTrip Coupon Codes & promo Codes available from leading banks & Save More.
Q) How do I Search for best hotels in Rabat Medina?
A: Choose a Rabat Medina you desire to visit. Browse for the hotel in that particular area. You may then make a selection from the list and continue to book the hotels. Browse Now
Hay Riad
Quartier Hassan
Rabat Medina
Mathe IA
Rabat
Rabat
Skhirate-Témara
Quartier de L'Ocean
Rabat
Quartier Hassan
Quartier de L'Ocean
Rabat Medina
Rabat Medina
Quartier Des Orangers
Rabat Medina
Agdal-Ryad
Quartier Administratif
Sale Medina
Sale Medina
Quartier Des Orangers
Rabat Medina
Temara
Rabat Medina
Quartier Hassan
Quartier Administratif
Salé
Sale Medina
Quartier Des Orangers
Agdal-Ryad
Agdal-Ryad
Sale Medina
Rabat Medina
Agdal-Ryad
Quartier Des Orangers
Agdal-Ryad
Quartier de L'Ocean
Sale Medina
Rabat Medina
Rabat Medina
Quartier Des Orangers
Rabat Medina
Agdal-Ryad
Rabat Medina
Quartier Hassan
Sale Medina
Agdal-Ryad
Rabat Medina
Rabat Medina
Rabat
Souissi
Quartier Hassan
Agdal-Ryad
Rabat Medina
Quartier Des Orangers
Rabat Medina
Rabat Medina
Rabat Medina
Rabat Medina
Sale Medina
Quartier Hassan
Souissi
Ancienne Medina
Casablanca
Casablanca
Maârif
RACINE
Ancienne Medina
GAUTHIER
SOUR JDID
GAUTHIER
More discounts for your Hotels
Get Flat
25% off*
MMTWELCOME
Upto AED 250. Applicable only for First time user
Up to
20% off*
SUPERSAVER
Upto AED 400. Valid on 100,000+ Hotels.
Up to
30% off*
SAVERSUPER
Get Great Discount, Upto AED 500.