Five Star Hotels in Taif
Taif
You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

As Sadad
Your Budget
Show -2 more
Showing Properties in As Sadad

Gym(297 Ratings)
AED 2,446
AED 1,892
+ AED 554 taxes & fees
Per Night

Entire Apartment
Get complete access to all bedrooms, bathrooms, living room, kitchen and more!
Please refer to Property Layout section on the Details page for access information for All spaces
Elevator/Lift(13 Ratings)
AED 176
AED 134
+ AED 40 taxes & fees
Per Night

SpaAED 692
+ AED 178 taxes & fees
Per Night

Hammam
Gym(267 Ratings)
AED 996
AED 898
+ AED 228 taxes & fees
Per Night
Q) What is the price range of hotels available in As Sadad?
A: The hotel price starts in As Sadad starts at Rs.232. Book Now
Q) What offers currently avaliable for booking hotels in As Sadad on MakeMyTrip?
A: For booking hotels in As Sadad use latest MakeMyTrip Coupon Codes & promo Codes available from leading banks & Save More.
Q) How do I Search for best hotels in As Sadad?
A: Choose a As Sadad you desire to visit. Browse for the hotel in that particular area. You may then make a selection from the list and continue to book the hotels. Browse Now
Taif
Alhada
Al Faisaliyyah
Taif
Al Washha
Taif
Taif
Taif
Taif
As Sadad
Taif
Taif
Taif
Taif
Taif
Badaah
Ash Shati
Al Haram
Al Haram
Ash Shati
Ar Rawabi
Al Haram
Al Haram
Ash Shati
Ash Shati
More discounts for your Hotels
Get Flat
25% off*
MMTWELCOME
Upto AED 250. Applicable only for First time user
Up to
20% off*
SUPERSAVER
Upto AED 400. Valid on 100,000+ Hotels.
Up to
30% off*
SAVERSUPER
Get Great Discount, Upto AED 500.