Five Star Hotels in Basel
Altstadt Kleinbasel
You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

Sankt Jakob, Basel
Your Budget
Show -2 more
Showing Properties in Sankt Jakob, Basel

Gym(3490 Ratings)
AED 532
AED 506
+ AED 19 taxes & fees
Per Night

Hammam
Spa(3347 Ratings)
AED 660
+ AED 25 taxes & fees
Per Night

Bar
Elevator/Lift
Parking(1044 Ratings)
AED 368
+ AED 14 taxes & fees
Per Night

Bar
Elevator/Lift
Parking(6997 Ratings)
AED 423
AED 375
+ AED 37 taxes & fees
Per Night

Entire Apartment
Get complete access to all bedrooms, bathrooms, living room, kitchen and more!
Please refer to Property Layout section on the Details page for access information for All spaces
Elevator/Lift(1362 Ratings)
AED 559
+ AED 46 taxes & fees
Per Night

Lowest Price Guarantee
Get 2X the difference if you find our MMT exclusive hotels cheaper online anywhere else View T&Cs

Gym(2074 Ratings)
AED 707
+ AED 27 taxes & fees
Per Night

Entire Apartment
Get complete access to all bedrooms, bathrooms, living room, kitchen and more!
Please refer to Property Layout section on the Details page for access information for All spaces
Gym
Washing Machine(2063 Ratings)
AED 588
+ AED 22 taxes & fees
Per Night

Bar
Elevator/Lift
Parking(3998 Ratings)
AED 545
+ AED 21 taxes & fees
Per Night

Spa
Gym(196 Ratings)
AED 3,088
+ AED 117 taxes & fees
Per Night

Hammam
Spa
Gym(2072 Ratings)
AED 1,336
AED 1,109
+ AED 118 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(1011 Ratings)
AED 965
+ AED 37 taxes & fees
Per Night

Bar
Elevator/Lift(1621 Ratings)
AED 937
+ AED 77 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(1933 Ratings)
AED 686
AED 634
+ AED 49 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift
Parking(2503 Ratings)
AED 661
+ AED 54 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(2183 Ratings)
AED 707
AED 518
+ AED 51 taxes & fees
Per Night

Bar
Elevator/Lift(1642 Ratings)
AED 1,056
AED 934
+ AED 78 taxes & fees
Per Night
Q) What is the price range of hotels available in Sankt Jakob, Basel?
A: The hotel price starts in Sankt Jakob, Basel starts at Rs.638. Book Now
Q) What offers currently avaliable for booking hotels in Sankt Jakob, Basel on MakeMyTrip?
A: For booking hotels in Sankt Jakob, Basel use latest MakeMyTrip Coupon Codes & promo Codes available from leading banks & Save More.
Q) How do I Search for best hotels in Sankt Jakob, Basel?
A: Choose a Sankt Jakob, Basel you desire to visit. Browse for the hotel in that particular area. You may then make a selection from the list and continue to book the hotels. Browse Now
Altstadt Kleinbasel
Sankt Johann
Muttenz
Rosental
Rheinfelden
Gundeldingen
Rosental
Gundeldingen
Rheinfelden
Vorstädte
Pratteln
Sissach
Kleinhüningen
Breite
Thierstein
Pratteln
Altstadt Grossbasel
Gundeldingen
Wettstein
Sissach
Altstadt Kleinbasel
Arlesheim
Laufen
Allschwil
Kleinhüningen
Vorstädte
Rosental
Breite
Sankt Johann
Gundeldingen
Arlesheim
Riehen
Pratteln
Liestal
Clara
Gundeldingen
Rosental
Clara
Muttenz
Clara
Muttenz
Rheinfelden
Altstadt Kleinbasel
Gundeldingen
Arlesheim
Gundeldingen
Vorstädte
Gundeldingen
Sissach
Gundeldingen
Gundeldingen
Clara
Vorstädte
Rosental
Gundeldingen
Arlesheim
Schönenwerd
Rheinfelden
Pratteln
Delémont
Liestal
Olten
More discounts for your Hotels
Get Flat
25% off*
MMTWELCOME
Upto AED 250. Applicable only for First time user
Up to
20% off*
SUPERSAVER
Upto AED 400. Valid on 100,000+ Hotels.
Up to
30% off*
SAVERSUPER
Get Great Discount, Upto AED 500.