Five Star Hotels in Dare
Kitty Hawk
Nags Head
You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

Kill Devil Hills
Your Budget
Show -2 more
Showing Properties in Kill Devil Hills

Gym(1886 Ratings)
AED 771
AED 686
+ AED 137 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(1001 Ratings)
AED 933
+ AED 119 taxes & fees
Per Night
Enable location access to explore nearby stays around you.


Gym(1002 Ratings)
AED 563
+ AED 100 taxes & fees
Per Night

(641 Ratings)
AED 979
+ AED 174 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(1059 Ratings)
AED 662
+ AED 84 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(1000 Ratings)
AED 752
+ AED 133 taxes & fees
Per Night

Lowest Price Guarantee
Get 2X the difference if you find our MMT exclusive hotels cheaper online anywhere else View T&Cs

Gym(1002 Ratings)
AED 672
+ AED 86 taxes & fees
Per Night

(1005 Ratings)
AED 521
+ AED 66 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(1004 Ratings)
AED 580
+ AED 74 taxes & fees
Per Night

(204 Ratings)
AED 615
AED 536
+ AED 261 taxes & fees
Per Night

(10 Ratings)
AED 625
+ AED 277 taxes & fees
Per Night

Room in a Homestay
Private access to a Bedroom & Bathroom, shared access to Living room, Kitchen & other common spaces with fellow guests
Please refer to Property Layout section on the Details page for access information for All spaces
(50 Ratings)
AED 711
AED 639
+ AED 292 taxes & fees
Per Night

(520 Ratings)
AED 548
+ AED 70 taxes & fees
Per Night

Entire Apartment
Get complete access to all bedrooms, bathrooms, living room, kitchen and more!
Please refer to Property Layout section on the Details page for access information for All spaces
Balcony/Terrace(31 Ratings)
AED 735
+ AED 107 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(634 Ratings)
AED 847
AED 693
+ AED 88 taxes & fees
Per Night
That's all the options we've got
Q) What is the price range of hotels available in Kill Devil Hills?
A: The hotel price starts in Kill Devil Hills starts at Rs.547. Book Now
Q) What offers currently avaliable for booking hotels in Kill Devil Hills on MakeMyTrip?
A: For booking hotels in Kill Devil Hills use latest MakeMyTrip Coupon Codes & promo Codes available from leading banks & Save More.
Q) How do I Search for best hotels in Kill Devil Hills?
A: Choose a Kill Devil Hills you desire to visit. Browse for the hotel in that particular area. You may then make a selection from the list and continue to book the hotels. Browse Now
Kitty Hawk
Nags Head
Nags Head
Dare
Nags Head
Dare
North Virginia Dare Trail
North Virginia Dare Trail
Nags Head
Buxton
Nags Head
Nags Head
North Virginia Dare Trail
Buxton
Dare
North Virginia Dare Trail
Nags Head
Nags Head
Dare
Dare
Kitty Hawk
South virginia Dare Trail
Dare
Buxton
Dare
New Bern
Washington
Elizabeth City
Joint Expeditionary Base Little Creek-Fort Story
Atlantic Beach
Northeast Virginia Beach
New Bern
Northeast Virginia Beach
Northeast Virginia Beach
More discounts for your Hotels
Get Flat
25% off*
MMTWELCOME
Upto AED 250. Applicable only for First time user
Up to
20% off*
SUPERSAVER
Upto AED 400. Valid on 100,000+ Hotels.
Up to
30% off*
SAVERSUPER
Get Great Discount, Upto AED 500.