• Login or Create Account
  • Currency

    AED

You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

SIMILAR PROPERTIES

Ayodhya vihar homestay

Ayodhya vihar homestay
hotel image
hotel image

Private Room in a Homestay

  • 1 Bedroom

  • Sleeps 6 guests

About Property

Featuring city views, Ayodhya vihar homestay offers accommodation with a balcony, located about 3.2 km from Ram Mandir. The prop ...Read more

Amenities

Bedroom 3

Fits 2 Adults

  • Cancellation Icon
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
    100% Refund
    NOW
    18 Sep11:59 PM
    Check-in

Per Night:

AED 35
+ AED 2 taxes & fees
Faizabad

Faizabad

3.2 km drive to Shree Ramjanmbhumi Temple Ayodhya

Are you flexible with travel dates?

Find Alternate Prices with Flexi Dates

5 Room Types

  • Free Cancellation

Bedroom 3

  • City ViewCity View
  • Double BedDouble Bed
  • Wi-Fi
  • Iron/Ironing Board
  • Bathroom
  • Mineral Water
  • Hot & Cold Water
  • Toiletries

More Details

Room With Free Cancellation
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free Cancellation till 18 Sep, 11:59 PM

    100% Refund
    NOW
    18 Sep11:59 PM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 35

+AED 2 taxes & fees Per Night

Login Now and get this for AED35 or less

Bedroom 4

  • City ViewCity View
  • Double BedDouble Bed
  • Wi-Fi
  • Iron/Ironing Board
  • Bathroom
  • Mineral Water
  • Safe
  • Hot & Cold Water

More Details

Room With Free Cancellation
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free Cancellation till 18 Sep, 11:59 PM

    100% Refund
    NOW
    18 Sep11:59 PM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 35

+AED 2 taxes & fees Per Night

Login Now and get this for AED35 or less

Bedroom 2

  • City ViewCity View
  • Double BedDouble Bed
  • Wi-Fi
  • Iron/Ironing Board
  • Bathroom
  • Mineral Water
  • Hot & Cold Water
  • Toiletries

More Details

Room With Free Cancellation
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free Cancellation till 18 Sep, 11:59 PM

    100% Refund
    NOW
    18 Sep11:59 PM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 35

+AED 2 taxes & fees Per Night

Login Now and get this for AED35 or less

Bedroom 5

  • City ViewCity View
  • Double BedDouble Bed
  • Wi-Fi
  • Iron/Ironing Board
  • Bathroom
  • Mineral Water
  • Hot & Cold Water
  • Toiletries

More Details

Room With Free Cancellation
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free Cancellation till 18 Sep, 11:59 PM

    100% Refund
    NOW
    18 Sep11:59 PM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 35

+AED 2 taxes & fees Per Night

Login Now and get this for AED35 or less

Double or Twin Room with Private Bathroom

  • City ViewCity View
  • Double BedDouble Bed
  • Wi-Fi
  • Iron/Ironing Board
  • Bathroom
  • Mineral Water
  • Safe
  • Hot & Cold Water

More Details

Room With Free Cancellation
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
    Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in

    Cancellation Policy

    • Free Cancellation till 18 Sep, 11:59 PM

    100% Refund
    NOW
    18 Sep11:59 PM
    Check-in

More Details

AED 35

+AED 2 taxes & fees Per Night

Login Now and get this for AED35 or less

Ayodhya vihar homestay Location

Addresspanchkosi, Parikrama Road, 224123 Ayodhya, India, Ranopali panchkosi parikrama marg near about chudamani Chauraha

3.2 km drive to Shree Ramjanmbhumi Temple Ayodhya

TOP ATTRACTIONS

    Shree Ramjanmbhumi Temple Ayodhya

    2.9 km

    Shri Hanuman Garhi Mandir

    3.5 km
NEARBY LANDMARKS

    Lata Mangeshkar chowk

    4.8 km

    Property Rules at Ayodhya vihar homestay

    Check-in: 12 AM Check-out: 1 PM
    • Primary Guest should be atleast 18 years of age.
    • Must Read Rules
    • Guest Profile
    • ID Proof Related

    Similar Properties

    hotelImg

    Ayodhya vihar homestay

    AED 35

    + AED 2 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    Select stay

    Homestay

    3.2 km drive to Shree Ramjanmbhumi Temple Ayodhya

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Prameshwari Palace

    AED 58

    + AED 3 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    3.6Very Good

    Homestay

    870 m from Ayodhya vihar homestay

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Ramaya Home Stay

    AED 40

    + AED 5 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.0Very Good

    Homestay

    1.8 km from Ayodhya vihar homestay

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    The Jagarnath

    AED 63

    + AED 3 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.8Excellent

    BnB

    2.2 km drive to Shree Ramjanmbhumi Temple Ayodhya

    Free Cancellation

    Free Breakfast Available at Higher Price

    hotelImg

    Hari Suman Paying Guest house

    AED 50

    + AED 6 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.3Excellent

    Homestay

    1.2 km from Ayodhya vihar homestay

    Free Cancellation

    Free Breakfast Available at Higher Price

    Hotels in Ayodhya of Same Star Category

    Faizabad

    Suryavansham Palace

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 71

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    RC Palace | Ayodhya

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 31

    Per Night

    BAALRAM PALACE

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 43

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Faizabad

    GOVIND GUEST HOUSE

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 87

    Per Night

    Tulsi Nagar

    Faizabad

    SRI BAGESWAR PALACE

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 67

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Similar Hotels Like Ayodhya vihar homestay in Ayodhya

    Abha Hotel

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 66

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Akash Yatri Niwas

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 29

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Hotel AP Palace

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 70

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Faizabad

    VINDHYAWASHNI PALACE

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 48

    Per Night

    Naka

    Beena Residency

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 57

    Per Night

    Ram Katha Park

    LD Guest House

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 43

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    SHREE LODGE HOTEL

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 55

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Hotel Raghupati

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 40

    Per Night

    Tulsi Nagar

    Other Popular Hotels in Ayodhya

    Vaidehi Guest House

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 39

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Pushpa Vatika

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 29

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Purnima homestay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 61

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Sai Nagar

    L99 Homestay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 28

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Viram Homestay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 45

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Gyan Bhumi Homestay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 53

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Pearl homestay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 43

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Budget Hotels in Ayodhya

    Kk homestay inn

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 15

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Beena Palace Homestay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 38

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Harihar palace

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 33

    Per Night

    New Colony

    ABS Palace.

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 36

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Shree Jee Home Stay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 24

    Per Night

    Ram Katha Park

    Faizabad

    Via Milan Palace

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 34

    Per Night

    Shri Awadh Home Stay

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 24

    Per Night

    Cheap Hotels in Ayodhya

    Maurya Guesthouse

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 106

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    AAGYA HOMESTAY

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 36

    Per Night

    Tulsi Nagar

    Kusum Stays

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 49

    Per Night

    New Colony

    Hotel shree dharan IN

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 47

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    SARYU LODGE

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 37

    Per Night

    Tulsi Nagar

    Luxury Hotels in Ayodhya

    Premium Hotels in Ayodhya

    More about Ayodhya vihar homestay

    Ayodhya vihar homestay Address panchkosi, Parikrama Road, 224123 Ayodhya, India, Ranopali panchkosi parikrama marg near about chudamani Chauraha
    Types of Room 5
    Check In 12 AM
    Check Out 1 PM
    Nearby Ayodhya vihar homestay 3.2 km drive to Shree Ramjanmbhumi Temple Ayodhya
    Price Starts from AED 35

    Four Star Hotels in Ayodhya

    Faizabad

    HOTEL PANCHSHEEL

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 200

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Rahitya Premier Anant

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 105

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Deipur

    Lord Ram Enclave

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 82

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Five Star Hotels in Ayodhya

    The Holy Awadh Hotel

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 188

    Per Night

    Sneh Home Stay

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 39

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Tulsi Nagar

    AROHAN STAY

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    AED 85

    Per Night

    Faizabad

    Sai Nagar

    Faizabad

    Top Places to Stay in Ayodhya ( Popular Areas )

    Hotels By Category in Ayodhya

    Properties in Ayodhya

    Show More
    Show
    Hide

    More Deals For You!

    More discounts for your Hotels

    Get Flat

    25% off

    MMTWELCOME

    Upto AED 250. Applicable only for First time user


    Up to

    40% off

    TRIPBACKHOME

    Valid on 100,000+ Hotels.